1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ロドリーバニヤン ハニーウィラブユー (Marju) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 藤田正
70
62
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
3/6
3/6
4人
東川公 54K
5番
460
サンダードル
70
1447
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
451
エイシントップ
62
1453
(0.7)
6-6-4
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
2番
447
ブライトパス
57
1285
(0.0)
4-4-2
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 55K
1番
454
グレースガー
60
1292
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
モガンボ エセレンシア ミスジェッタ (ラツキーソブリン) |
大?研 57K
笠松 柳江仁
42
34
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.01 良 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
8/8
8/8
8人
大?研 56K
7番
491
バンナボレロ
42
2024
(2.8)
5-7-7
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3
9/11
9/11
9人
大原浩 56K
4番
489
ツルマルツイモツ
19
1494
(2.6)
8-9-9
|
笠松 12.10 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
5/8
5/8
7人
大?研 56K
8番
489
ロイバーエクセ
34
1487
(2.0)
6-6-5
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
9/10
9/10
10人
大?研 56K
7番
490
サンダードル
42
1450
(3.1)
8-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン エイシントップオー エイシンアーバン (キンググローリアス) |
花本正 57K
笠松 伊藤強
68
64
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2 特別
4/7
4/7
2人
花本正 55K
5番
483
エイシンイッパ
61
1598
(1.0)
7-5-5
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
1/10
1/10
3人
花本正 56K
2番
480
サンキンツヨシ
68
1446
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
4/10
4/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
5番
485
サンダードル
67
1423
(0.4)
4-4-4
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
安房峠(あぼうとうげ
5/10
5/10
7人
濱口楠 57K
3番
482
エーシンアクセラ
58
1292
(0.8)
9-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 青木達
60
45
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
6/6
6/6
5人
島崎和 56K
1番
447
サンダードル
60
1458
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
6/10
6/10
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
450
サンダードル
51
1440
(2.1)
7-6-6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 57K
4番
445
グレースガー
45
1312
(2.3)
9-9-10
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1800
白菊特別A3 特別
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 57K
2番
439
ナムラグローリ
24
2021
(3.8)
10-10-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
メジロマックイーン サドラーズアレグロ サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
柿原翔 57K
愛知 坂口義
34
29
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
8/11
8/11
8人
柿原翔 56K
6番
524
ゴールデンヘ
29
1474
(3.1)
9-8-8
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
8/10
8/10
6人
柿原翔 56K
4番
524
トーホウボガ
30
1338
(1.9)
9-9-8
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
4/10
4/10
10人
柿原翔 57K
2番
520
キャンディース
34
2098
(3.8)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 11.05 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
8人
柴田直 57K
5番
525
アメイジング
23
2110
(3.6)
9-9-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ウィンズラブ ベストダンサー (シャンハイ) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 青木達
53
45
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
7/9
7/9
7人
吉井友 53K
9番
423
ピクシーザタ
44
1453
(2.8)
7-7-8
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
8/10
8/10
9人
吉井友 53K
10番
413
ヒシロシオ
53
1468
(2.4)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 53K
2番
416
ヒシロシオ
35
1329
(2.2)
8-8-9
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 53K
7番
418
タイショウロマン
48
1453
(0.9)
8-9-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ミシックトライブ パレスホーク ネイティヴスノー (ダンサーズイメージ) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 錦見勇
63
47
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
2/11
2/11
3人
大畑雅 56K
5番
494
ゴールデンヘ
47
1448
(0.5)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
2/10
2/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
10番
489
トーホウボガ
38
1325
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.10 良 右 1400
初雪特別A3 特別
7/9
7/9
8人
持原大 57K
3番
494
メイショウフウラ
63
1301
(2.2)
3-5-6
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1800
射手座特別B1
6/12
6/12
6人
大畑雅 56K
6番
490
ツルマルツイモツ
40
2022
(1.8)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
オース ウエスタンリピート ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
柴田直 55K
愛知 内村寛
32
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
11/11
11/11
11人
柴田直 54K
3番
420
ゴールデンヘ
13
1497
(5.4)
11-11-11
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3
10/11
10/11
10人
今井貴 54K
2番
417
ツルマルツイモツ
19
1495
(2.7)
11-11-10
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
9/10
9/10
8人
柴田直 54K
1番
418
エイシントップ
32
1486
(4.0)
10-9-9
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
10/10
10/10
9人
柴田直 55K
5番
418
キャンディース
5
2132
(7.2)
9-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド スキャターザダイヤ ブンカブンカ (Raja Baba) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 井上孝
61
54
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
6/10
6/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
7番
522
エイシントップ
51
1465
(1.9)
1-1-6
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/10
7/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
3番
522
ブライトパス
43
1303
(1.8)
1-1-3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
5番
522
グレースガー
61
1291
(0.2)
5-5-5
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
4/6
4/6
2人
濱口楠 55K
3番
522
エーシンアクセラ
59
1448
(1.6)
6-6-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 青毛
追
ブラックタキシード コーワティアラ アイミーンイット (In Reality) |
友森翔 52K
愛知 安部弘
59
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
7/11
7/11
10人
友森翔 51K
2番
430
ゴールデンヘ
34
1467
(2.4)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
6/10
6/10
8人
友森翔 51K
2番
422
トーホウボガ
35
1330
(1.1)
8-7-7
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
4/10
4/10
9人
友森翔 51K
4番
425
エイシントップ
59
1456
(1.0)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
7人
竹田秀 55K
7番
421
キャンディース
7
2130
(7.0)
10-9-9
|
|
|