1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
67
64
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
4/10
4/10
1人
沢田盛 54K
3番
445
ウメノレイメイ
65
1473
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
未知の駒会メンバーズ
2/10
2/10
4人
沢田盛 54K
2番
442
ヒカルメイオー
67
1418
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
取消等
高橋悠 54K
8番
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
1/8
1/8
3人
木村暁 53K
8番
445
チョコサンデー
61
1444
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
ティッカネン プリンセスワールド ユーワキャンディー (ロングリート) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
52
46
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
9番
473
エアテムジン
52
1488
(1.1)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
御堂新田の滝レース
7/9
7/9
7人
関本淳 54K
3番
473
マンハッタンナイ
44
1443
(1.2)
6-7-7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
斎藤實記念館レース
6/10
6/10
10人
関本淳 53K
4番
474
ワールドジャ
48
1436
(0.6)
9-8-7
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 53K
9番
475
ヨコハマボーイ
38
1459
(1.6)
6-7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メジロディザイヤー ハートウォーマー クールハート (デイクタス) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 小野三
61
51
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
442
ヒカルメイオー
61
1488
(2.2)
5-4-4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
5/9
5/9
8人
菊地康 56K
5番
439
ガッサンアポ
46
1436
(0.6)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/9
6/9
7人
菊地康 55K
8番
438
コスモスパンク
49
1432
(1.1)
7-7-8
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
5人
菊地康 55K
2番
437
アサクサロータス
49
1447
(1.7)
4-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン フォーナインミダス オールフォーゲラン (ジェイドロバリー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
59
28
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
1/9
1/9
5人
高松亮 54K
1番
435
チョコサンデー
59
1427
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
10/10
10/10
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
432
ハートウォーマー
-1
1503
(9.6)
6-10
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
10/10
10/10
1人
高松亮 53K
2番
430
ベルモントダ
16
1461
(1.8)
3-4
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
2/11
2/11
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
428
セレナガール
37
1426
(0.0)
2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
カコイーシーズ サイレントヘネシー ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
52
49
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/9
9/9
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
483
ヒカルメイオー
45
1506
(4.0)
3-6-7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
2/9
2/9
7人
山本聡 56K
2番
481
ガッサンアポ
52
1430
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
斎藤實記念館レース
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
9番
475
ワールドジャ
51
1432
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/10
5/10
6人
阿部英 55K
5番
475
ヨコハマボーイ
46
1450
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンリボールト ヤマニンフエーム (ナイスダンサー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
54
54
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
8番
487
エアテムジン
54
1485
(0.8)
6-6-5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
御堂新田の滝レース
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
490
マンハッタンナイ
54
1432
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1600
かぼちゃ大福レース
1/8
1/8
2人
小林俊 55K
7番
489
エアテムジン
54
1452
(0.0)
7-3-2
|
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1600
南部鉄器レース B2
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
10番
489
ヨコハマボーイ
52
1436
(0.8)
5-3-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バチアー マルカンマドカ アウントヘップ (Seattle Slew) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 佐々修
55
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
2/10
2/10
10人
村松学 54K
3番
472
エアテムジン
55
1484
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
9/9
9/9
6人
村上忍 54K
9番
470
ガッサンアポ
22
1463
(3.3)
6-7-9
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 53K
5番
471
コスモスパンク
39
1443
(2.2)
3-5-6
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 53K
1番
473
ヨコハマボーイ
21
1477
(3.4)
1-2-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ ホノカチャン キッズフェイヴァー (End Sweep) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
52
50
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
御堂新田の滝レース
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
435
マンハッタンナイ
52
1435
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
斎藤實記念館レース
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 53K
7番
432
ワールドジャ
52
1431
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺金札パック米
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 53K
2番
437
ヒカルダイチ
47
1461
(0.2)
3-2-3
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
もつ家 権(ごん)カ
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 53K
5番
426
ホウイツ
49
1438
(0.4)
8-7-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント アポロハニービー レガシーキューブ (モガミ) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 晴山厚
51
48
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 54K
7番
446
エアテムジン
51
1489
(1.2)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
6/9
6/9
3人
沢田盛 54K
1番
448
ガッサンアポ
46
1436
(0.6)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
沢田盛 53K
7番
443
コスモスパンク
50
1431
(1.0)
5-6-5
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
4番
445
ヨコハマボーイ
46
1450
(0.7)
5-5-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
テンビー クニノサンダー エディブルフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
関本浩 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
67
55
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
2/10
2/10
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
480
ウメノレイメイ
67
1471
(0.2)
6-5-5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
未知の駒会メンバーズ
4/10
4/10
10人
山本聡 56K
4番
471
ヒカルメイオー
59
1427
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
社団法人水沢観光協会
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 55K
6番
473
コスモシュクレ
38
1447
(1.7)
7-9-9
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺牛杯 B2八
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 55K
7番
473
センタージール
55
1452
(0.5)
7-8-8
|
|
|