1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー ワイエスカントリー アンジャベル (トニービン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
29
18
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
3番
416
シーシャトー
29
1343
(3.2)
6-5-7
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1500
3歳
12/13
12/13
11人
吉井竜 53K
1番
416
コールニーシュ
7
1409
(4.0)
13-12-12
41.3
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1500
3歳
9/10
9/10
9人
和田譲 53K
9番
419
テンザンスキー
11
1401
(1.5)
6-2-3
42.2
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
3歳
10/14
10/14
13人
吉井竜 53K
11番
419
ロングナイト
26
1169
(1.6)
14-14
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ローズアライヴァル バルバラ (Slewpy) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 山際孝
36
33
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
5/9
5/9
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
479
シーシャトー
34
1336
(2.5)
8-7-6
|
笠松 11.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
6/10
6/10
4人
島崎和 54K
4番
470
クリスタルシンカ
33
1309
(2.7)
7-7-7
|
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 53K
3番
470
ゴールドカー
30
1332
(1.1)
6-6-3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
がんばれ!!田口善彦
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
474
メジログレイ
36
1326
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Out of Place エイシンヴォーン Pascali (Great Above) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
26
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.24 良 右 800
サラC14組C14
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
5番
507
チャングム
26
524
(2.2)
8-7
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
9/9
9/9
5人
大原浩 57K
5番
513
マスターブラス
14
1362
(3.6)
7-8-8
|
笠松 11.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
507
ゴッドギフ
24
1321
(3.0)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 11.20 良 右 1400
サラC11組C11
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 56K
10番
498
アップセット
14
1363
(3.7)
5-5-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ モエレスイセイ フジノケーティング (アジュディケーティング) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
38
18
|
6 | 6週 |
門別 11.13 良 右 1000
D2 2組
1/10
1/10
7人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
508
マリンプラネッ
38
1031
(0.1)
2-1
38.2
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1200
オータムカップ3(新
11/12
11/12
9人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
504
トウショウサムテ
14
1192
(4.0)
10-11
40.8
|
門別 10.23 良 右 1200
D3 1組
11/11
11/11
4人
山口竜 56K
3番
506
サーチリザルト
19
1198
(5.3)
8-8
42.2
|
旭川 10.07 重 右 1500
D2 2組
11/12
11/12
8人
井上俊 56K
12番
502
ファディクト
1
1417
(3.8)
3-5-9
43.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー モエレファントム クレディオンワード (ラツキーソブリン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 南輝幸
24
17
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
8/9
8/9
7人
山田順 57K
4番
474
マスターブラス
16
1360
(3.4)
8-6-7
|
笠松 11.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
8/9
8/9
6人
島崎和 56K
6番
476
ゴッドギフ
16
1332
(4.1)
3-6-7
|
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
5/10
5/10
7人
島崎和 56K
1番
469
ゴールドカー
24
1340
(1.9)
7-4-4
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8・11組C
10/10
10/10
5人
島崎和 57K
1番
471
ヒシエンブレム
10
1361
(4.3)
4-7-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
エアジハード アマートハイヌーン アマートベン (メジロライアン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 小森勝
30
19
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
3/9
3/9
7人
島崎和 57K
6番
455
マスターブラス
30
1341
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1400
サラC11組C11
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
3番
458
ユウガブリエ
10
1369
(3.3)
9-9-9
|
笠松 11.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
6/9
6/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
8番
460
ゴッドギフ
20
1326
(3.5)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 11.20 良 右 1400
サラC10組C10
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
8番
456
ユズリープ
14
1361
(4.2)
10-10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルスズカ プリンセスアイリ オンナノキモチ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
43
38
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.24 良 右 800
サラC14組C14
3/10
3/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
2番
396
チャングム
35
512
(1.0)
9-6
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組選抜(
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
3番
394
コスモフトゥーロ
35
1483
(0.1)
6-6-5
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
2/9
2/9
1人
花本正 54K
4番
407
マリリンショット
40
1307
(0.1)
7-6-4
|
笠松 11.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組選抜(
3/10
3/10
4人
花本正 54K
7番
402
バブルビッ
43
1463
(0.4)
6-6-7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン サンシャインクイン サンシャインヤング (トウシヨウペガサス) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
42
37
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
3/9
3/9
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
458
シーシャトー
42
1326
(1.5)
5-4-5
|
笠松 11.28 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
4/9
4/9
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
461
ゴッドギフ
39
1301
(1.0)
4-5-4
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
7/10
7/10
3人
湯前良 54K
3番
459
ココネオグラン
32
1470
(2.4)
2-3-4
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
神無月特別C9 特別
2/10
2/10
2人
湯前良 54K
1番
457
ロードフリータ
34
1476
(1.3)
4-4-2
|
|
|