1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エイシンファイン エイシンリーズン (トニービン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
41
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
花本正 54K
3番
420
ナルセヒカリ
38
1456
(1.3)
4-4-5
|
福山 09.14 良 右 1600
すすき特別B3
8/9
8/9
8人
楢崎功 54K
4番
433
クラマテング
22
1519
(4.3)
7-8-9
43.0
|
福山 08.17 良 右 1600
撫子特別B3
10/10
10/10
9人
岡崎準 54K
3番
440
クラマテング
24
1519
(4.9)
6-9-10
44.3
|
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B3
8/9
8/9
9人
岡崎準 54K
8番
448
キャンペーンカ
41
1505
(3.4)
6-7-8
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック マザーピクシー ピクシーレイテッド (Fairy King) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 成田明
28
24
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原良 54K
1番
452
ノボバウワー
23
1328
(1.6)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
6/8
6/8
8人
藤原良 54K
3番
448
セレスルーシー
21
1344
(0.8)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラB10組B10
6/9
6/9
8人
丸野勝 54K
1番
444
ストロングキャ
24
1321
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1600
サラB9組B9
5/10
5/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
9番
440
ヒシロシオ
28
1472
(2.1)
8-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ザグレブ ゴットウイング オリヒメ (シンボリルドルフ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 田邉睦
38
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
9/9
9/9
4人
島崎和 56K
5番
465
ミヤビダンサ
27
1325
(2.8)
5-9-9
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
6人
島崎和 56K
6番
459
ブルーフリーウ
38
1455
(0.0)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1300
サラC5組C5
8/10
8/10
6人
島崎和 56K
3番
461
サンケイサウーシ
14
1281
(2.3)
7-9-8
|
笠松 08.29 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
4/8
4/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
460
メジロケイン
31
1309
(0.9)
8-5-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ライブリーワン ブレイクフリー ヤマノライズ (オペラハウス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 山際孝
35
31
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
8/10
8/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
481
ナルセヒカリ
31
1464
(2.1)
10-9-9
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
すすき特別C1 特別
7/10
7/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
5番
477
サンデープリ
35
1472
(2.7)
9-9-8
|
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
舟山(ふなやま)特別
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
4番
478
ミヤビダンサ
32
1308
(3.6)
10-9-10
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
紅ばら特別C1 特別
6/9
6/9
7人
吉井友 55K
2番
465
スパークチェリ
26
1482
(1.6)
9-8-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エリシオ エイシンテンドー エイシンサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 櫻井今
22
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.24 不 右 1300
サラC3組C3
7/9
7/9
7人
倉地学 56K
6番
485
シャッセ
19
1270
(2.5)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1300
サラC3組C3
7/8
7/8
6人
竹下太 56K
2番
484
ゴールドクィ
17
1283
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラC2組C2
5/10
5/10
7人
倉地学 56K
4番
481
ロイバールータ
20
1328
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1400
祝 一口初勝利!第2
6/10
6/10
5人
倉地学 56K
8番
480
デルマジョン
22
1336
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ヤマジュンシルバー グレイスクイン (メンデス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 小森勝
42
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
4/10
4/10
8人
東川公 54K
8番
466
ナルセヒカリ
42
1452
(0.9)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
第2回日景盃B12
3/9
3/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
6番
469
イエローキン
24
1338
(0.7)
8-6-5
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
7/10
7/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
3番
470
ベルネージュ
36
1301
(1.0)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1600
昌孝・美奈結婚記念杯
6/9
6/9
5人
戸部尚 54K
1番
460
トーホウマリン
38
1464
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ インナーヴィジョン ソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
47
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
3人
湯前良 54K
5番
460
ナルセヒカリ
47
1447
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
第4回ザク笠松出陣記
4/10
4/10
5人
湯前良 54K
8番
457
セトノホープ
46
1312
(0.8)
4-4-4
|
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
3番
455
コウエイセントレ
42
1295
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/7
2/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
457
ホープフルリコ
42
1298
(0.0)
3-3-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ノブシタイショウ イーグルマドンナ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 南輝幸
43
32
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
9/10
9/10
9人
向山牧 56K
10番
467
ナルセヒカリ
24
1472
(2.9)
6-7-8
|
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/8
5/8
6人
向山牧 57K
2番
481
ヒシヴィーナス
43
1294
(0.5)
4-3-3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
シュガー&シュリンプ
6/7
6/7
7人
島崎和 57K
4番
477
ビクトリアスチ
29
1314
(2.1)
5-4-5
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
7/8
7/8
5人
島崎和 57K
4番
471
ベルネージュ
31
1317
(1.3)
5-5-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ユメノハーモニー ワンナイトドリーム (ダイナガリバー) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
39
27
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
10/10
10/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
504
ナルセヒカリ
21
1475
(3.2)
8-10-10
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1600
尾花特別C1
12/12
12/12
9人
竹田秀 54K
12番
501
マットワンダー
11
1504
(3.6)
8-9-12
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
すすき特別C1 特別
5/10
5/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
510
サンデープリ
39
1468
(2.3)
2-2-5
|
笠松 08.29 重 右 1400
サラ系C6(a)組C
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 54K
4番
497
オエドニホンハ
37
1301
(0.9)
2-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター スパークチェリー シバノマイヒメ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
46
41
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
5/9
5/9
5人
佐藤友 56K
2番
509
ミヤビダンサ
36
1314
(1.7)
3-4-5
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
497
ヒートアップ
41
1304
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
御岳(おんたけ)特別
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 57K
6番
499
ミヤビダンサ
46
1299
(1.3)
7-5-3
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
紅ばら特別C1 特別
1/9
1/9
1人
寺地誠 56K
9番
500
ヒシヴィーナス
41
1466
(0.1)
4-1-3
|
|
|