1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
High Yield エーシンエイホープ Alkanet (Cozzene) |
吉田晃 54K
笠松 伊藤強
49
40
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
8人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
427
トミノプリズ
49
1299
(0.7)
4-4-3
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
9/9
9/9
1人
倉地学 54K
2番
428
デルマレグル
48
1309
(1.3)
5-6-9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
3/8
3/8
4人
岡部誠 54K
8番
425
トミノプリズ
47
1292
(0.3)
5-5-4
|
J小倉 08.02 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
10人
大下智 51K
2番
418
ドリームガー
15
1094
(0.9)
16-16
34.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
コロナドズクエスト コロネット プリンセストウジン (スルーザドラゴン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 法理勝
54
30
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
10番
430
トミノプリズ
54
1292
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
J新潟 09.07 不 左 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
10人
鷹野宏 56K
4番
430
スペシャルハー
21
1133
(1.8)
9-8
37.4
|
J新潟 08.23 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
9人
鷹野宏 56K
8番
420
サラマナザール
22
1130
(1.0)
2-2
38.2
|
J新潟 07.19 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
12人
鷹野宏 56K
11番
426
ハクバドウシ
21
1133
(0.6)
9-8
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー デルマレグルス トリニティー (フジキセキ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
58
52
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
440
トミノプリズ
54
1293
(0.1)
6-5-4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
5人
阪上忠 56K
6番
441
エーシンペース
58
1296
(0.1)
8-5-5
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
4/8
4/8
1人
阪上忠 56K
7番
440
トミノプリズ
45
1294
(0.5)
1-3-3
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
金の弩標特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
1人
阪上忠 56K
3番
440
スズナ
51
1291
(0.0)
6-5-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
ミラクルアドマイヤ トミノジョーンズ タケノゴールド (イブンベイ) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
85
63
|
7 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
取消等
高木健 56K
9番
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
2/8
2/8
3人
安部幸 56K
6番
464
トミノプリズ
48
1290
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
金沢 08.04 良 右 1700
MRO金賞3歳 (東
4/12
4/12
7人
安部幸 56K
5番
453
ノーブルシース
85
1528
(1.3)
6-5-5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
オッズパーク・ファン
4/10
4/10
2人
安部幸 56K
1番
457
ケイゾク
55
1287
(0.8)
7-6-5
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ トミノプリズム エンタイヤティ (タマモクロス) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
54
48
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
4番
438
コロネット
54
1292
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
6/9
6/9
3人
濱口楠 54K
3番
443
デルマレグル
52
1304
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
1/8
1/8
6人
濱口楠 54K
5番
430
トミノジョーン
49
1289
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ
6/12
6/12
6人
濱口楠 54K
8番
429
オグリオトメ
35
1455
(2.0)
5-5-5
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルスズカ プリンセスアイリ オンナノキモチ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
52
40
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
8/10
8/10
10人
花本正 54K
5番
407
トミノプリズ
40
1311
(1.9)
5-6-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
7/9
7/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
8番
399
デルマレグル
52
1304
(0.8)
7-8-8
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
雷鳥特別3歳1
5/10
5/10
9人
花本正 54K
2番
405
シンコーセヴン
30
1476
(2.3)
10-9-9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
7/8
7/8
8人
花本正 54K
4番
400
トミノプリズ
36
1306
(1.7)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スエヒロコマンダー スズランコマンダー エターナルローズ (シャンハイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
52
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
6番
513
トミノプリズ
42
1308
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1800
秋桜賞3歳以上牝馬
8/12
8/12
10人
筒井勇 54K
4番
515
サチコゴージ
29
2032
(4.3)
11-12-12
40.7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
5/9
5/9
6人
佐藤友 54K
7番
514
デルマレグル
52
1303
(0.7)
9-9-7
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
5/8
5/8
2人
東川公 54K
3番
512
トミノプリズ
40
1300
(1.1)
6-6-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー ダイスケーズカラー フルドタイド (ラストタイクーン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
52
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
5/10
5/10
7人
東川公 56K
1番
435
トミノプリズ
50
1297
(0.5)
7-7-5
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
8/9
8/9
4人
湯前良 56K
10番
425
デルマレグル
52
1304
(0.8)
6-7-6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
郡上高原(ぐじょうこ
1/9
1/9
4人
東川公 56K
8番
421
アストロダッシ
41
1299
(0.3)
5-4-3
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第9弾頑張れ笠松競馬
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
8番
422
プリンセスマミ
48
1295
(0.1)
4-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン グレイトモーメント ステイジアムロック (Benny the Dip) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 角田輝
36
32
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
キツツキ特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
6番
419
サバース
35
1320
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
旭川 09.03 不 右 1000
マイヤ特別C2 1
10/12
10/12
2人
丹内祐 53K
5番
424
リッショウユーサ
36
1029
(1.9)
5-8
38.9
|
J函館 07.26 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
2人
藤田伸 54K
10番
422
セイウンメイリー
26
1015
(1.3)
7-8
38.1
|
J函館 07.13 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
5人
的場勇 53K
4番
426
イーサンディー
31
1003
(0.9)
3-3
36.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
エイシンプレストン エーシンペースワン オレゴンガール (Rubiano) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
57
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
1人
高木健 56K
9番
468
トミノプリズ
34
1318
(2.6)
3-3-9
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
1番
479
デルマレグル
57
1297
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
J新潟 08.30 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
14/18
14/18
10人
吉田豊 56K
16番
466
スプリングル
9
1236
(1.4)
8-8
37.4
|
J福島 06.29 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
1人
中舘英 56K
2番
454
コートダジュ
13
1111
(1.0)
4-3
36.9
|
|
|