1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デヒア ジーエスランドール ベジンスキー (Nijinsky) |
坂井英 56K
大井 栗田裕
49
44
|
13 | 21週 |
大井 06.01 重 右 1400
あやめ特別3歳 選抜
1/13
1/13
8人
坂井英 55K
11番
484
ニジノムコウ
45
1279
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.2
|
J東京 05.03 重 左 1600
3歳
12/15
12/15
13人
坂井英 56K
5番
480
ウインマグナム
49
1391
(2.5)
7-9
39.6
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1200
フォーチュネイト山吹
1/14
1/14
4人
坂井英 54K
9番
483
ミヤサンスペク
41
1140
(0.2)
7-5
38.0
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1200
フォーチュネイトクロ
5/13
5/13
7人
加藤和 54K
6番
487
シンゼンセッタ
40
1150
(0.8)
3-5
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
Grand Slam バーラプレッタ クインオブオールディー (Kris S.) |
戸崎圭 54K
大井 高岩孝
57
39
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 10.10 重 右 1600
特選B3 選抜牝馬
9/10
9/10
8人
石崎駿 53K
7番
466
ルーセントタワー
33
1436
(1.5)
8-9-9
39.6
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1600
江東区特別C1一 選
4/9
4/9
7人
石崎駿 53K
9番
461
コインドゴー
57
1422
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.9
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
墨田区特別C1一 選
10/13
10/13
6人
戸崎圭 53K
5番
464
デザートコシ
34
1431
(1.5)
9-8-10
40.6
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
港区特別C1一 選抜
10/13
10/13
2人
戸崎圭 53K
10番
463
ギンザフロー
33
1431
(2.3)
7-6-7
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー イブキゴルゴ イブキサーティーン (フレンチグローリー) |
桑島孝 56K
船橋 矢野義
66
50
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1500
秋陽(しゅうよう)特
7/12
7/12
2人
本橋孝 55K
9番
489
ブルーキャント
37
1379
(1.3)
3-6-8
40.1
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
2/11
2/11
6人
本橋孝 55K
6番
493
ギンザフロー
66
1481
(0.1)
2-4-4
39.2
|
浦和 08.26 不 左 1600
すすき特別C1一
1/11
1/11
2人
本橋孝 55K
2番
490
グッドフィー
58
1402
(1.3)
1-1-1
37.7
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
8/14
8/14
10人
本橋孝 55K
14番
494
ガンバルライ
37
1572
(1.3)
1-2-1
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ミヤサンスペクター ミヤサンヒカリ (ナグルスキー) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 秋吉和
44
39
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
9/14
9/14
9人
酒井忍 55K
7番
475
マルターズウテ
27
1453
(2.3)
6-6-6
42.8
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
黒潮盃(S2)3歳
13/16
13/16
14人
真島大 56K
12番
470
ギャンブルオ
43
1560
(2.6)
9-10-9
39.9
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B3一
6/14
6/14
4人
山田信 55K
8番
473
ブルーホーク
44
1427
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
大井 06.25 稍 右 1600
矢車草特別3歳 選抜
1/14
1/14
4人
真島大 55K
14番
473
レッドナイト
43
1422
(0.1)
5-5-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アフリート グランディバローズ トップバナナ (ドクターデヴィアス) |
的場直 56K
大井 村上頼
38
34
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
7/14
7/14
14人
的場直 55K
12番
475
マルターズウテ
30
1450
(2.0)
12-12-12
41.6
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1200
B3四 C1四
10/11
10/11
9人
真島大 56K
7番
478
ジーエススナッ
38
1153
(2.0)
10-11
38.4
|
大井 09.03 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
8/12
8/12
7人
真島大 56K
2番
478
ミッシェルラブ
31
1291
(2.1)
4-2-1
40.2
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
9/11
9/11
5人
真島大 56K
2番
480
シンゼンセッタ
38
1293
(2.7)
8-9-9
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ デキシーメイ リードリズム (プルラリズム) |
御神訓 56K
川崎 佐々仁
59
40
|
6 | 6週 |
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
特選B3二
8/12
8/12
3人
坂井英 55K
8番
460
メインバンク
44
1444
(3.3)
5-5-5
42.2
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
4/12
4/12
5人
御神訓 55K
5番
457
カクテルラウンシ
59
1467
(0.6)
8-7-7
|
J東京 05.25 重 芝左 1400
ガーベラ賞 3歳
16/18
16/18
12人
勝浦正 56K
5番
456
シルポート
5
1246
(2.3)
13-13
36.3
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
エイプリルフラワー賞
1/13
1/13
2人
御神訓 54K
12番
463
オンリーパワー
53
1357
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
エルコンドルパサー ヘイアンコンドル エンスラーリング (ヘクタープロテクター) |
石崎隆 56K
大井 中村護
57
46
|
2 | 7週 |
大井 09.03 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
2/12
2/12
2人
石崎隆 56K
1番
492
ミッシェルラブ
46
1271
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B3一
7/14
7/14
5人
石崎隆 55K
12番
490
ブルーホーク
44
1427
(1.8)
3-4-4
39.8
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
足立区特別C1一 選
1/13
1/13
8人
石崎隆 55K
11番
487
ビッグボス
57
1413
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.7
|
大井 06.05 不 右 1600
小松川特別C1二 選
8/14
8/14
4人
石崎隆 55K
4番
495
キョウエイフェロ
37
1432
(1.1)
10-9-9
39.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バトルライン ハルクホース スバルマリーン (シービークロス) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 川勝歩
44
39
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1500
B3四
3/8
3/8
4人
森泰斗 55K
7番
488
ステップクロー
40
1369
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
船橋 09.23 不 左 1600
佐倉牧(さくらまき)
12/13
12/13
10人
坂井英 55K
7番
498
トロンハイム
32
1414
(2.9)
13-13-11
38.5
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B3一
10/14
10/14
11人
森泰斗 55K
3番
483
ブルーホーク
40
1431
(2.2)
7-9-7
39.7
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1600
特選B3四 C1四
4/14
4/14
8人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
497
バルバンクー
44
1428
(1.6)
5-3-3
39.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ アルスパローレ エルチャンス (エルハーブ) |
吉井竜 54K
大井 飯野文
44
40
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
パルス藍住賞C1二
10/12
10/12
11人
吉井竜 55K
4番
483
ストロングライ
42
1144
(1.7)
6-6
38.6
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
うお座特別C1三 選
5/13
5/13
12人
吉井竜 55K
7番
482
フェスティヴモ
44
1139
(0.8)
8-8
38.2
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1200
いて座特別C1三 選
6/13
6/13
13人
吉井竜 55K
3番
484
フジマサメモリ
39
1144
(2.2)
7-7
38.5
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1200
ドラゴンゲート賞C1
13/14
13/14
14人
吉井竜 55K
12番
479
グローリーファ
33
1155
(1.9)
6-8
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン テンジンミナトオー ブライトマリン (スマコバクリーク) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
48
44
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 10.10 重 右 1400
C1三 四
1/11
1/11
6人
赤嶺亮 55K
10番
505
ファクトリアル
47
1276
(0.1)
9-7-5
37.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
C1五 六
8/14
8/14
7人
赤嶺亮 54K
7番
502
ストロングライ
42
1287
(1.6)
7-5-5
39.1
|
大井 09.01 重 右 1200
C1八 九
1/11
1/11
4人
赤嶺亮 54K
3番
500
ディーズキュ
48
1134
(0.1)
8-4
37.5
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ほうおう座特別C2三
4/14
4/14
3人
赤嶺亮 54K
11番
499
ダークゴット
39
1139
(0.3)
5-4
38.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー ダブルフィーバー ナイスサンパギタ (トニービン) |
和田譲 54K
大井 蛯名末
48
38
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 10.09 不 右 1600
駒沢特別C1一 選抜
11/12
11/12
7人
和田譲 55K
11番
467
マケテタマルカ
27
1455
(3.6)
8-11-11
41.7
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1600
江東区特別C1一 選
8/9
8/9
5人
和田譲 55K
1番
465
コインドゴー
48
1432
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.6
|
大井 09.03 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 54K
12番
465
ミッシェルラブ
37
1283
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.7
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1600
ドラゴン・キッド賞3
1/13
1/13
12人
和田譲 55K
9番
462
エイワレディン
40
1432
(0.0)
10-10-10
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド タケノダンディ トップアサーティン (ウォーニング) |
的場文 56K
大井 辻野豊
60
47
|
7 | 5週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
9/14
9/14
4人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
462
ベストモスト
41
1433
(1.7)
14-13-13
40.2
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
9/10
9/10
6人
的場文 55K
8番
460
ガンバルライ
34
1575
(2.3)
5-6-6
40.5
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1600
中央区特別C1一 選
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 55K
9番
461
ウィンバイオー
53
1416
(0.4)
6-6-6
39.4
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1600
葛飾区特別C1一 選
3/13
3/13
4人
的場文 55K
5番
459
ロイヤルヒロシク
60
1410
(0.2)
8-7-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
ウイングアロー スイフトトラップ ノースドリーム (サクラシンゲキ) |
真島大 54K
大井 矢作和
54
49
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.10 重 右 1600
特選B3 選抜牝馬
3/10
3/10
2人
真島大 53K
5番
468
ルーセントタワー
39
1429
(0.8)
9-8-8
39.2
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1800
花野特別C1二 選抜
3/12
3/12
4人
真島正 53K
2番
461
アオイハル
50
1564
(0.7)
12-10-10
38.1
|
大井 09.02 稍 右 1800
野分特別C1二 選抜
4/13
4/13
3人
真島大 53K
5番
462
コピエドリー
54
1545
(0.4)
10-9-7
37.7
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
涼風特別C1二 選抜
4/14
4/14
1人
戸崎圭 53K
13番
465
ブラックベカ
54
1552
(0.5)
8-5-4
38.5
|
|
|