1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック コスモジャーニー スカロ (Halo) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 竹地正
36
32
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
神無月特別B7
7/10
7/10
7人
丸野勝 56K
2番
456
ゴールドレウ
29
1474
(2.7)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
サラB9組B9
1/10
1/10
7人
倉地学 56K
8番
451
クロビカリ
36
1447
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラB8組B8
4/10
4/10
5人
倉地学 56K
1番
455
キクノルビー
30
1322
(1.4)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
サラB9組B9
5/9
5/9
3人
倉地学 56K
9番
459
トップカレント
33
1323
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ キクノガイア キクノサンシャイン (ホリスキー) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 田中敏
47
36
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1600
サラB9組B9
5/7
5/7
4人
岡部誠 54K
3番
458
ミサキテンリュウ
36
1474
(1.7)
4-4-4
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
3/10
3/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
5番
459
メジロバーク
47
1433
(0.9)
6-4-4
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
サラB7組B7
4/10
4/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
4番
460
フェイスザファ
29
1464
(0.8)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 09.04 稍 右 1600
長月(ながつき)特別
5/9
5/9
4人
岡部誠 54K
8番
454
シンワエルシド
33
1467
(1.9)
8-7-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
トゥナンテ ユキミプロスパー ラジアントロツチ (タニノフエバリツト) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 戸澤肇
44
35
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
2/8
2/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
456
トーホウマリン
30
1473
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
10/10
10/10
4人
宇都英 54K
9番
461
タイショウロマン
25
1486
(3.2)
1-1-4
|
園田 04.30 良 右 1700
黄桜かっぱ特別B2一
6/11
6/11
1人
高馬元 54K
3番
425
センターセレブ
41
1548
(0.3)
1-1-2
40.6
|
園田 04.02 稍 右 1700
楽天競馬特別B3一
3/12
3/12
1人
高馬元 54K
5番
432
センターセレブ
44
1532
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル キタサンシラユリ キタサンカラデル (Hula Chief) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 成田明
31
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
8/10
8/10
9人
阪野学 51K
8番
401
オートレンゲル
31
1325
(2.1)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
8/8
8/8
8人
竹田秀 54K
2番
398
トーホウマリン
17
1492
(2.3)
8-8-8
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
10/10
10/10
8人
加藤利 54K
10番
399
メジロバーク
-1
1489
(6.5)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
サラB4組B4
9/9
9/9
9人
竹田秀 54K
3番
390
テラノハイトッフ
19
1337
(2.5)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ハイブリツジスルー テラノロザリオ サチ2 (Kings Lake) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
42
36
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1600
サラB9組B9
2/7
2/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
4番
512
ミサキテンリュウ
42
1465
(0.8)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラB8組B8
6/10
6/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
3番
509
トップカレント
27
1315
(1.1)
5-5-6
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラB8組B8
2/10
2/10
1人
丸野勝 54K
3番
506
キクノルビー
35
1312
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
サラB9組B9
2/9
2/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
8番
509
トップカレント
41
1310
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ドゥオナー オナーザミント (Honour and Glory) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 錦見勇
31
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
9/10
9/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
1番
496
オートレンゲル
31
1325
(2.1)
3-4-5
|
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
6/8
6/8
6人
兒島真 54K
7番
500
トーホウマリン
26
1479
(1.0)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
サラB5組B5
5/10
5/10
6人
兒島真 54K
7番
497
ツルマルリュー
29
1331
(1.3)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
サラB4組B4
8/9
8/9
3人
兒島真 54K
1番
502
テラノハイトッフ
23
1330
(1.8)
6-3-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ダイナガリバー エムジンマンボ トモエローマン (サーペンフロ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 井手慎
41
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.14 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組選抜(ロ
8/10
8/10
10人
倉地学 56K
7番
511
サイキョウキロク
41
1459
(1.5)
10-10-8
|
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
5/8
5/8
7人
倉地学 56K
3番
511
トーホウマリン
26
1479
(1.0)
7-7-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3・7
6/10
6/10
7人
倉地学 56K
2番
512
カキツバタフェ
40
1320
(2.5)
9-10-7
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
5/10
5/10
8人
倉地学 56K
1番
509
タイショウロマン
35
1472
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス ロージーマイコ ロージーメドウ (アルカング) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 安達良
44
32
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
3/10
3/10
3人
柿原翔 54K
5番
449
オートレンゲル
44
1309
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
3/8
3/8
5人
柿原翔 54K
1番
454
トーホウマリン
30
1473
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
9/10
9/10
4人
戸部尚 54K
8番
453
メジロバーク
23
1459
(3.5)
2-6-6
|
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1600
サラB7組B7
3/10
3/10
4人
柿原翔 54K
7番
455
フェイスザファ
32
1459
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
|
|