1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ミシックトライブ パレスホーク ネイティヴスノー (ダンサーズイメージ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
59
39
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
1/10
1/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
1番
487
マイムマイム
59
1433
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
6/10
6/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
7番
487
メイショウガラ
35
1467
(1.0)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
2/10
2/10
4人
持原大 53K
7番
482
ハルエサン
41
1312
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
11/12
11/12
4人
持原大 53K
5番
477
オーリーテン
21
1341
(4.0)
3-6-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アルカング カネタマル ツルマイタモン (ハビトニー) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 松本克
46
37
|
9 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
8/10
8/10
8人
丸野勝 56K
3番
480
メイショウガラ
34
1469
(1.2)
10-4-4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組 選抜(
10/10
10/10
6人
戸部尚 57K
4番
484
キムタツプリン
46
1311
(2.2)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
7/10
7/10
7人
丸野勝 56K
1番
478
プリミティーウ
35
1470
(1.6)
9-9-8
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
4/10
4/10
6人
丸野勝 56K
5番
485
ミリオンバンフ
33
1320
(1.6)
9-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー リキアイファイト ラブミースルー (アジュディケーティング) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 井手慎
49
36
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
3/10
3/10
8人
倉地学 54K
5番
460
パレスホーク
49
1444
(1.1)
6-4-3
|
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
10/10
10/10
9人
阪野学 51K
4番
459
メイショウガラ
32
1471
(1.4)
6-6-9
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
8/10
8/10
8人
大畑雅 54K
5番
462
プリミティーウ
32
1474
(2.0)
6-5-5
|
園田 08.12 良 右 1230
キリン ありがとうひ
10/10
10/10
6人
板野央 54K
2番
472
オールザステー
31
1206
(1.6)
5-4-6
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
カリズマティック マイムマイム ザフェイツ (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
56
47
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
2/10
2/10
5人
大原浩 54K
4番
420
パレスホーク
56
1437
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 10.01 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
5/9
5/9
5人
大原浩 54K
3番
422
グレースガー
41
1461
(1.4)
4-4-4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
6/10
6/10
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
430
スキャターザタ
54
1451
(2.1)
2-3-4
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
2/10
2/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
6番
427
ミリオンバンフ
37
1313
(0.9)
3-3-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エアスマップ タイショウロマン セブンドリーム (シンボリルドルフ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 新山廣
48
43
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1600
天秤座特別B1
2/12
2/12
6人
今井貴 54K
8番
444
シンワエルシド
48
1451
(0.6)
7-5-3
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 54K
7番
449
サンキンカミカセ
47
1454
(0.8)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1600
サラB3組B3
4/10
4/10
6人
今井貴 54K
5番
451
アジュディサ
41
1456
(0.7)
3-4-6
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
3/8
3/8
5人
今井貴 54K
7番
452
サザンジュエ
35
1320
(1.5)
3-3-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
先
アフリート サザンジュエリー サウスビューティー (ラストタイクーン) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 藤ケ人
44
40
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
6番
481
メイショウガラ
41
1459
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
6/10
6/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
1番
479
ハルエサン
35
1321
(1.0)
3-2-1
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
4/12
4/12
2人
岡部誠 54K
12番
481
オーリーテン
41
1307
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
1番
481
ブライトマスタ
44
1305
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー グリーンヒルフライ ワンダーレジスト (トウシヨウボーイ) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 植松則
59
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
6/10
6/10
4人
竹田秀 54K
10番
483
パレスホーク
44
1450
(1.7)
5-6-5
|
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
4/10
4/10
5人
今井貴 54K
10番
487
メイショウガラ
38
1464
(0.7)
7-7-6
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
4/10
4/10
8人
竹田秀 54K
6番
482
スキャターザタ
59
1446
(1.6)
9-6-6
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
3/10
3/10
9人
竹田秀 54K
10番
490
ミリオンバンフ
35
1316
(1.2)
8-7-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ステイゴールド ジーンジニー ブロンディー (シャルード) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
43
39
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
5/10
5/10
3人
安部幸 54K
9番
450
メイショウガラ
36
1466
(0.9)
4-10-7
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
3/10
3/10
3人
安部幸 54K
2番
454
プリミティーウ
43
1458
(0.4)
8-6-6
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1600
サラB3組B3
8/10
8/10
4人
安部幸 54K
1番
454
アジュディサ
37
1463
(1.4)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 08.19 重 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
5/12
5/12
1人
柿原翔 54K
10番
460
プリミティーウ
40
1462
(1.3)
1-1-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ マグマエンジェル イージーエンジェル (ウインザーノツト) |
小山信 54K
愛知 坂口義
38
27
|
10 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
9/10
9/10
10人
小山信 54K
8番
484
メイショウガラ
32
1471
(1.4)
3-3-5
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
10/10
10/10
6人
竹田秀 54K
6番
487
プリミティーウ
14
1501
(4.7)
2-3-9
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
12/12
12/12
5人
倉地学 54K
6番
485
ジーンジニー
23
1478
(4.0)
5-7-6
|
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
1/9
1/9
3人
倉地学 54K
4番
477
マジックポー
38
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
差
クロコルージュ ミスターショウ デライトスライト (トウシヨウボーイ) |
友森翔 53K
愛知 安達良
56
39
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.02 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
3/10
3/10
7人
友森翔 53K
1番
463
メイショウガラ
38
1463
(0.6)
8-8-8
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組 選抜(
4/10
4/10
7人
阪野学 54K
1番
466
キムタツプリン
56
1298
(0.9)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
6/10
6/10
10人
阪野学 53K
4番
463
プリミティーウ
35
1469
(1.5)
4-8-7
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
7/10
7/10
5人
宮下瞳 55K
1番
459
ミリオンバンフ
27
1330
(2.6)
5-5-7
|
|
|