1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
トワイニング マイネルオスカー レディウィンダーメア (Pleasant Colony) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
27
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1400
C2七組C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
9番
449
タイムウイズコ
27
1305
(0.0)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2七組C2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
10番
444
モエレカラーズ
19
1172
(0.4)
3-3
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
1番
443
ヤマニンアイレ
15
1179
(0.1)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
3歳C2二組3歳 C
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
443
フォージドニ
26
1154
(0.3)
4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ マイネルアドミラル ユタカプリンセス (サクラユタカオー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
40
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 稍 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
485
フォージドニ
26
1158
(0.3)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 55K
6番
489
ヒカルメイオー
28
1154
(0.6)
5-4
|
J函館 07.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
11人
齊藤正 56K
10番
482
ドリームトラヘ
24
1505
(2.6)
10-6-8
41.3
|
J福島 06.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
4人
柴山雄 56K
6番
484
ビッグスワン
40
1481
(2.0)
11-10-9
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
シャーディー ツルギサンナンバー ツルギサン (スルーザドラゴン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
39
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 稍 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
470
バクシンタッチ
26
1160
(0.7)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
470
アカテブクロ
23
1179
(0.7)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
4番
471
ヤマニンエレメン
17
1173
(0.8)
3-1
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
460
ホウショウレイク
39
1236
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレバルセローナ ミスリレハンメル (ダイリキホマレ) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 城地藤
21
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1400
C2七組C2七組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本浩 55K
2番
498
タイムウイズコ
21
1316
(1.1)
4-3
|
盛岡 10.06 稍 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
3/10
3/10
4人
関本浩 55K
4番
498
バクシンタッチ
21
1169
(1.6)
3-3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2七組C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
関本浩 55K
7番
498
モエレカラーズ
17
1176
(0.8)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
4人
関本浩 55K
4番
502
トーセンダズ
20
1185
(0.9)
4-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ ウィー チョウカイミズホ (コインドシルバー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐々由
24
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1400
C2七組C2七組
8/10
8/10
8人
阿部英 53K
7番
390
タイムウイズコ
11
1334
(2.9)
6-7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/10
8/10
8人
山本聡 53K
5番
383
シャルルドミル
8
1345
(1.7)
6-7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/10
7/10
7人
山本聡 53K
9番
378
ヤマニンエレメン
17
1330
(3.9)
5-5
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1000
D3 2組
7/11
7/11
8人
三井健 53K
5番
402
チルダ
24
1052
(1.0)
7-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンディコマンド フジブルース ゾンターク (エリシオ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
20
15
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
9番
425
ジャンドゥー
20
1320
(3.6)
5-4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
4/10
4/10
3人
高橋悠 53K
10番
432
シャルルドミル
14
1334
(0.6)
3-3
|
盛岡 09.14 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
2/9
2/9
7人
高橋悠 53K
9番
428
サチノプログ
13
1177
(1.9)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
9/9
9/9
4人
高橋悠 53K
4番
423
アミスターデ
14
1188
(2.7)
5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
サツカーボーイ アーサトモチャン キャッチマイラブ (シンボリルドルフ) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
19
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1400
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
木村暁 53K
4番
412
タイムウイズコ
15
1326
(2.1)
10-10
|
盛岡 10.04 稍 左 1400
C2七組C2七組
7/10
7/10
8人
木村暁 53K
4番
415
ジャンドゥー
17
1326
(4.2)
9-9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/10
6/10
5人
草地保 53K
7番
412
シャルルドミル
11
1339
(1.1)
8-6
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2七組C2七組
7/10
7/10
9人
草地保 53K
5番
412
トーセンダズ
19
1188
(1.2)
5-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ドリームオブスター ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
29
22
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 稍 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 53K
1番
392
ツキミデイッハ
29
1151
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.27 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
1/9
1/9
4人
沢田盛 53K
8番
396
ロワゾブルー
26
1168
(0.1)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1200
3歳C2五組3歳 C
4/10
4/10
4人
阿部英 53K
1番
406
コイノキセキ
17
1174
(0.8)
4-4
|
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
15人
荻野琢 51K
5番
418
コパノシンオー
14
1121
(1.9)
2-5
37.8
|
|
|