1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
タイキシャーロック ウツミロバリー メシア (ワカオライデン) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 小野三
29
23
|
7 | 14週 |
金沢 07.01 良 右 1400
プロキオン特別C21
6/9
6/9
7人
鬼束亮 53K
5番
495
セイカベンザ
19
1362
(4.4)
5-5-6
|
金沢 06.15 良 右 1500
菅野浩信家一同来場記
9/10
9/10
6人
鬼束亮 53K
2番
487
シャインパンサ
18
1431
(3.8)
4-7-8
|
金沢 06.01 重 右 1400
C14
7/10
7/10
10人
鬼束亮 53K
4番
484
クイーンテレーシ
26
1342
(2.9)
6-6-6
|
金沢 05.18 良 右 1500
C14
5/9
5/9
8人
田知弘 52K
5番
488
シルクアメイジ
29
1409
(2.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 千葉四
40
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
板垣吉 53K
7番
438
ユーワアンビシ
29
1309
(0.1)
2-1
|
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
9/10
9/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
2番
447
マイネルクライス
18
1322
(2.4)
7-7
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
3人
板垣吉 53K
4番
446
スペシャルサウ
31
1327
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
3/9
3/9
5人
板垣吉 53K
5番
447
ミンナゲンキニ
40
1310
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ コンゴウフクフク コンゴウピリカ (タマモクロス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
37
24
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/10
7/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
6番
430
ミンナゲンキニ
23
1324
(1.9)
8-9
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
2/9
2/9
3人
坂口裕 55K
4番
431
レッドルンバ
13
1311
(1.5)
4-4
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
5/8
5/8
5人
坂口裕 55K
7番
443
マイネルクライス
37
1303
(1.0)
5-6-6
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
取消等
坂口裕 55K
9番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ジェーピーボス ニチジュウパンドラ (クリミナルタイプ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 晴山厚
40
27
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
8人
南郷家 55K
1番
465
フェスティヴコ
23
1324
(1.4)
8-10
|
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
5/10
5/10
1人
関本淳 55K
4番
465
マヤノパルヴ
20
1311
(1.0)
5-4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 55K
3番
464
マキシマムフォー
23
1316
(1.6)
9-9
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
463
コアレススマイル
40
1319
(0.1)
9-9-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ アシュフォード キイトゥサクセス (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
36
27
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/9
7/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
7番
394
ファイナルマック
16
1319
(1.7)
3-3
|
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
7/10
7/10
10人
山本政 53K
9番
393
マイネルクライス
23
1313
(1.5)
9-9
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
6/8
6/8
8人
山本政 53K
3番
388
マイネルクライス
36
1304
(1.1)
3-4-4
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
5/9
5/9
9人
山本政 53K
8番
385
スペシャルサウ
31
1327
(0.7)
8-8-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ダンスインザダーク コンゴウイッシン エビスクロス (タマモクロス) |
吉田順 55K
岩手 村上昌
35
26
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
8番
502
マヤノパルヴ
20
1311
(1.0)
6-5
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
6番
506
ゲンキデタマ
19
1323
(1.3)
7-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 55K
2番
507
シュガータイム
29
1333
(0.9)
5-7-8
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
4/10
4/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
4番
505
タツキミコ
35
1338
(0.7)
8-6-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル アニヴェルホワイト ウォーターライン (コインドシルバー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
474
ファイナルマック
20
1312
(1.0)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
小林俊 55K
5番
474
ミンナゲンキニ
29
1314
(0.9)
7-5
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
おなごりフェスティバ
7/9
7/9
7人
山本聡 55K
10番
471
グリーンヒルハ
26
1308
(1.7)
7-7
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
4/7
4/7
6人
阿部英 55K
2番
477
ジェストダン
34
1306
(0.4)
6-6-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
3 青毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ブループライム カシノエイブル (ウォーニング) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐々修
40
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
高松亮 55K
8番
494
ミンナゲンキニ
20
1331
(2.6)
4-4
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
がんばろう!奥州レー
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 55K
7番
514
クレド
29
1312
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
8/9
8/9
4人
小林俊 55K
7番
500
クレド
40
1303
(1.0)
6-7-8
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
8/9
8/9
4人
小林俊 55K
4番
493
ヨコハマボーイ
29
1290
(1.8)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス スペシャルサウス スペシャルサンデー (バブルガムフェロー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
37
27
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
468
ファイナルマック
22
1309
(0.7)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 55K
6番
464
マイネマシェリ
23
1307
(0.2)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
おなごりフェスティバ
取消等
阿部英 55K
1番
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
1/9
1/9
4人
阿部英 55K
7番
470
イーハトーヴ
37
1320
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
ビワタケヒデ イルフェクレール イルフェデュヴァン (シャルード) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 晴山厚
38
22
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 53K
2番
445
ミンナゲンキニ
6
1355
(5.0)
1-7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部英 53K
5番
452
ゲンキデタマ
17
1325
(1.5)
3-4
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
8/9
8/9
2人
関本淳 53K
9番
453
シュガータイム
28
1334
(1.0)
3-2-4
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 53K
9番
450
タツキミコ
38
1334
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|
|