1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター アイリッシュクイン プリペアーフォーレイン (Sky Classic) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 葛西勝
41
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 稍 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/9
8/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
420
ヤスノコミューン
32
1456
(2.7)
4-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
413
トーホクスワロー
24
1483
(3.8)
9-10-9
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
7/10
7/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
415
クリティカルマス
41
1479
(3.5)
8-9-7
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
キリン潤る茶杯 3歳
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
417
ウィンエヴリー
30
1459
(2.9)
8-9-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
セイウンスカイ ニシニキイロ フジミパルテノン (サクラユタカオー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
60
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 稍 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
448
ヤスノコミューン
48
1433
(0.4)
5-2
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
447
グランドサン
27
1427
(0.2)
4-3
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
1/8
1/8
4人
村上忍 55K
8番
450
マイディザー
60
1420
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
5/8
5/8
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
453
ロイヤルプレミ
50
1452
(0.7)
5-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
カリズマティック カリズマウイッシュ ニシノヴァージニア (タマモクロス) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
62
49
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
高松亮 55K
7番
477
トミケンルビー
49
1432
(1.8)
6-5
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
3人
村松学 55K
4番
478
トーホウバルカ
43
1427
(1.2)
7-5
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1600
B2七組
1/7
1/7
3人
村松学 55K
3番
482
トゥルーオトメ
41
1441
(0.1)
6-4-2
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
B2八組
3/8
3/8
3人
村松学 55K
8番
480
プリムラジュ
62
1456
(0.4)
5-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ストローズクリーク オンワードミート オンワードオーク (カネミノブ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 小林義
54
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/8
6/8
5人
小林俊 53K
5番
491
トミケンルビー
47
1434
(2.0)
5-3
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 53K
8番
490
グランドサン
21
1436
(1.1)
9-7
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1600
元気です!岩手の観光
3/9
3/9
3人
高橋悠 53K
7番
493
ロックエモーショ
54
1428
(0.7)
6-6-4
|
J函館 07.20 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/13
13/13
11人
鈴来直 55K
13番
498
ディアプリン
25
1504
(3.2)
3-6-11
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ウイニングウエイ ミルウイニング ニットーライデン (パークリージエント) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千博次
56
40
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
松川温泉レース B2
3/9
3/9
5人
木村暁 55K
9番
496
カツイチヴィー
32
1435
(1.2)
5-5
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
2番
495
トーホウバルカ
35
1438
(2.3)
8-6
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
5/9
5/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
4番
490
ケイジーウォリ
56
1445
(1.1)
9-8-7
|
盛岡 07.14 重 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原勲 55K
10番
486
レイメイアトラス
38
1414
(0.9)
9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アントレプレナー セユウブラボー デヴィルズドリーム (カコイーシーズ) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
37
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
銀河賞B1
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 54K
8番
433
ビッグトワイ
37
1428
(2.1)
5-8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1800
第85回増田の花火レ
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 53K
10番
428
ヒシリーガル
14
2011
(3.0)
7-8-9
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
C3一 二
10/14
10/14
13人
柏木健 53K
7番
425
ビアンコネロ
32
1300
(2.6)
8-11-12
39.3
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1400
C3一 二
13/14
13/14
13人
柏木健 53K
14番
427
テラノヘイロー
24
1308
(2.5)
8-11-10
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
シャンハイ マルニシャンハイ ヤマノシラオキ (リヴリア) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 三野通
51
39
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
9/10
9/10
10人
千葉淳 55K
10番
461
グランドサン
8
1456
(3.1)
8-10
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1600
元気です!岩手の観光
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 55K
5番
465
ロックエモーショ
47
1436
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1600
横手送り盆まつりレー
8/9
8/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
5番
460
ケイジーウォリ
50
1452
(1.8)
7-7-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
6/10
6/10
9人
高松亮 55K
4番
467
ピエナテンイヤ
51
1423
(0.7)
8-8-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サクラローレル ギンガスター ハツピーガーランド (フリートウイング) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 千博次
56
44
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
496
トミケンルビー
44
1438
(2.4)
4-4
|
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1600
十和田市秋まつりレー
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原勲 55K
6番
495
グランドサン
29
1425
(0.0)
3-2
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1600
元気です!岩手の観光
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
1番
503
ロックエモーショ
56
1426
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
9/10
9/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
496
ピエナテンイヤ
48
1426
(1.0)
5-4-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
バチアー マルカンマドカ アウントヘップ (Seattle Slew) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 佐々修
25
18
|
10 | 39週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
3歳A23歳 A2
8/10
8/10
1人
小林俊 54K
3番
470
リュウノゼウス
25
1323
(1.9)
6-8-6
|
水沢 11.03 良 右 1400
2歳一組2歳一組
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 53K
9番
470
モエレハマナス
18
1306
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.07 良 芝左 1000
ホープフル2歳
1/8
1/8
4人
小林俊 53K
6番
計不
ノースアルテミス
15
1010
(0.0)
7-5
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1200
2歳一組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 53K
4番
464
ライラックミスト
13
1160
(1.0)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 伊藤和
57
36
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 稍 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 53K
8番
445
ヤスノコミューン
41
1444
(1.5)
3-3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1800
第85回増田の花火レ
6/10
6/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
6番
439
ヒシリーガル
16
2008
(2.7)
5-5-6
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1800
B2三組B2三組
4/7
4/7
6人
菅原俊 53K
4番
452
ノーウォーリース
29
2021
(0.5)
4-4-2
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1800
江刺みちのく盂蘭盆ま
7/8
7/8
6人
小林俊 53K
4番
448
バルク
57
2010
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
|
|