1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サツカーボーイ ワイエスチケット ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 小野三
28
20
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
8/8
8/8
6人
菊地康 53K
4番
397
ドリームゴロ
6
1487
(5.0)
8-8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 53K
3番
395
ヨコハマボーイ
22
1318
(3.0)
2-2
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
10/10
10/10
9人
菊地康 53K
3番
396
ドリームゴロ
28
1335
(3.3)
4-7-10
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
中尊寺薪能レース3歳
9/9
9/9
8人
坂口裕 53K
4番
393
ノースアルテミス
24
1341
(4.0)
9-7-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
タマモクロス ヤマニンミリアード ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 伊藤和
55
44
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
9/9
9/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
1番
434
スピードリュ
26
1455
(3.9)
1-6
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
9/10
9/10
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
440
コロンザエンシ
47
1309
(2.3)
5-6-6
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
5/8
5/8
4人
板垣吉 55K
1番
433
プリムラジュ
55
1464
(1.2)
1-2-2
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 芝左 1600
B2八組B2八組
2/7
2/7
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
443
ハウプトローレ
48
1404
(0.2)
1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
バチアー ヨコハマボーイ バーガンディローズ (ヒシアケボノ) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
58
47
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
1番
504
ドリームゴロ
38
1288
(0.4)
4-3
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
2/10
2/10
1人
板垣吉 55K
8番
508
ドリームゴロ
53
1302
(0.0)
6-1-1
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
515
マツリダベス
58
1279
(0.0)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
515
ヤシロホーク
39
1272
(0.6)
1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー センタージール センターグッド (Nassipour) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
51
44
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 55K
2番
460
ドリームゴロ
35
1444
(0.7)
1-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
6/9
6/9
8人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
461
スピードリュ
39
1435
(1.9)
4-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
459
コロンザエンシ
49
1307
(2.1)
7-8-7
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
7/9
7/9
6人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
458
トミケンルビー
51
1445
(1.6)
8-7-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンリボールト ヤマニンフエーム (ナイスダンサー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
58
46
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原俊 55K
3番
480
ドリームゴロ
35
1444
(0.7)
6-6
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
4/10
4/10
10人
菅原俊 55K
4番
478
コロンザエンシ
58
1295
(0.9)
6-5-4
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原俊 55K
2番
478
プリムラジュ
49
1470
(1.8)
3-8-8
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
B2八組B2八組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原俊 55K
10番
483
カツイチヴィー
43
1299
(1.7)
9-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント アポロハニービー レガシーキューブ (モガミ) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 晴山厚
47
44
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.14 良 芝左 1700
久慈秋まつりレース
1/9
1/9
8人
沢田盛 53K
1番
447
カンドーレ
47
1483
(0.0)
4-4-5
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
震災復興・平泉応援レ
6/10
6/10
9人
南郷家 53K
10番
437
スピードリュ
45
1427
(0.9)
10-8-8
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 53K
5番
441
エアテムジン
40
1451
(1.0)
5-7-7
|
水沢 08.04 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 53K
9番
440
コロンザエンシ
45
1458
(1.5)
2-2-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート フレア プレミアムショール (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
55
45
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
4/8
4/8
5人
陶文峰 53K
7番
425
ドリームゴロ
35
1445
(0.8)
2-1
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
5/9
5/9
3人
陶文峰 53K
8番
425
スピードリュ
41
1433
(1.7)
5-3
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
2番
423
コロンザエンシ
55
1299
(1.3)
4-4-5
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
B2八組B2八組
3/9
3/9
2人
陶文峰 53K
9番
415
カツイチヴィー
48
1292
(1.0)
7-7-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハンセル モエレキャノン シャークキャノン (ロードザキヤノンズ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
55
44
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
5/8
5/8
8人
山本政 53K
6番
462
ドリームゴロ
33
1447
(1.0)
5-4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 53K
5番
463
スピードリュ
38
1437
(2.1)
6-5
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
がんばろう!岩手宣言
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 53K
10番
456
コロンザエンシ
50
1305
(1.9)
8-7-8
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 53K
3番
455
プリムラジュ
55
1464
(1.2)
7-6-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サツカーボーイ ロマンボーイ シンメイサコン (イルドブルボン) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千田知
62
48
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1700
奥州YOSAKOIi
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
4番
460
プリズンガ
62
1474
(0.5)
5-3-2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 55K
5番
462
フォーナインミタ
48
1429
(1.0)
5-6-7
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
6/10
6/10
9人
皆川麻 55K
3番
462
エアテムジン
41
1450
(0.9)
6-8-8
|
水沢 08.04 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/10
8/10
6人
板垣吉 55K
6番
463
コロンザエンシ
39
1465
(2.2)
9-5-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アサティス ファニーガール サクラスマイリー (マルゼンスキー) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
45
26
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2十一組B2十一
6/8
6/8
2人
佐々忍 53K
1番
442
ドリームゴロ
29
1453
(1.6)
4-5
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B2八組B2八組
4/9
4/9
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
438
スピードリュ
45
1426
(1.0)
8-8
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
6/7
6/7
5人
佐々忍 53K
6番
433
カリズマウイッ
30
1453
(1.2)
2-2-4
|
水沢 08.04 良 右 2500
夏油賞C1
5/7
5/7
5人
佐々忍 54K
1番
426
ヒシリーガル
1
2531
(1.8)
7-7-5
|
|
|