1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ハイブリツジスルー テラノハイリーフ クールレジエーロ (ハイコマンダー) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 荒巻透
43
32
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1800
鷲座特別B1
4/10
4/10
7人
安部幸 54K
6番
506
メルシーマック
26
2028
(2.5)
3-1-1
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
8/10
8/10
2人
戸部尚 54K
3番
507
ミリオンバンフ
27
1330
(2.6)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 08.19 重 右 1600
サラB2組B2
4/8
4/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
3番
512
オーリーテン
43
1458
(2.2)
1-1-3
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1600
獅子座特別B1
6/12
6/12
7人
戸部尚 54K
10番
502
ジーンジニー
32
1465
(2.7)
8-5-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウィンズラブ ベストダンサー (シャンハイ) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 青木達
52
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組 選抜(
8/10
8/10
10人
吉井友 54K
2番
426
キムタツプリン
52
1304
(1.5)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1600
倖萌希満一歳誕生記念
9/10
9/10
9人
吉井友 53K
7番
429
プリミティーウ
29
1478
(2.4)
10-10-10
|
船橋 08.28 重 左 1500
C3一 ア
9/10
9/10
5人
桑島孝 53K
10番
433
ユーヴェリア
18
1364
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.0
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1500
C3四 五六
8/12
8/12
3人
桑島孝 53K
7番
420
ラスター
34
1392
(1.6)
8-6-7
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
カリズマティック マイムマイム ザフェイツ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
54
38
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
6/10
6/10
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
430
スキャターザタ
54
1451
(2.1)
2-3-4
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
サラB2組B2
2/10
2/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
6番
427
ミリオンバンフ
37
1313
(0.9)
3-3-2
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B2組選
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
1番
428
スキャターザタ
46
1304
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
J新潟 08.03 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
18/18
18/18
14人
中舘英 55K
4番
426
シャペロンルー
13
582
(2.4)
34.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ミヤビフェラーリ システィーナ (サクラユタカオー) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 安達良
48
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
8/10
8/10
9人
加藤利 56K
5番
493
スキャターザタ
48
1458
(2.8)
10-10-9
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1800
鷲座特別B1
9/10
9/10
9人
加藤利 56K
10番
495
メルシーマック
5
2055
(5.2)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
12/12
12/12
12人
今井貴 56K
7番
497
オーリーテン
13
1355
(5.4)
11-12-12
|
名古屋 08.19 重 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
12/12
12/12
10人
加藤利 56K
2番
499
プリミティーウ
19
1493
(4.4)
12-12-12
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
スキャターザゴールド クロスウォーター ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 角田輝
58
43
|
2 | 3週 |
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
5/12
5/12
7人
安部幸 54K
1番
486
オーリーテン
36
1314
(1.3)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 08.19 重 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
6/12
6/12
6人
安部幸 54K
11番
480
プリミティーウ
38
1465
(1.6)
5-4-6
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ
5/12
5/12
3人
安部幸 54K
11番
478
オグリオトメ
38
1449
(1.4)
8-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
サラ・クイーンカップ
6/10
6/10
1人
安部幸 54K
1番
471
イーストミー
58
1442
(0.7)
7-5-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
テンビー グレースガール ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
75
57
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
443
スキャターザタ
72
1432
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1800
鷲座特別B1
5/10
5/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
443
メルシーマック
26
2028
(2.5)
2-2-4
|
川崎 08.20 良 左 1600
スパーキングサマーカ
11/14
11/14
9人
筒井勇 54K
14番
428
ベルモントサン
56
1432
(2.9)
8-10-11
40.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
第9回ヤクルトカップ
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
5番
448
エーシンアクセラ
75
1422
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
タイキシャトル ニシノフィクサー ブランドイメージ (シエルシユールドール) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 青山幸
48
28
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1800
鷲座特別B1
10/10
10/10
8人
戸部尚 56K
4番
462
メルシーマック
3
2057
(5.4)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
10/12
10/12
9人
戸部尚 56K
8番
470
オーリーテン
26
1332
(3.1)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 08.19 重 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
8/12
8/12
10人
竹田秀 56K
6番
468
プリミティーウ
35
1470
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
第9回ヤクルトカップ
8/10
8/10
9人
竹田秀 56K
1番
467
エーシンアクセラ
48
1452
(3.4)
7-9-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
Rahy セイビンググレース フサイチグレース (Storm Cat) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 安達良
50
30
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.16 重 右 1800
鷲座特別B1
7/10
7/10
9人
阪野学 53K
9番
436
メルシーマック
11
2046
(4.3)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 09.02 不 右 1400
おとめ座特別B1
9/12
9/12
10人
阪野学 53K
6番
440
オーリーテン
28
1329
(2.8)
10-10-9
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
7/10
7/10
10人
阪野学 54K
9番
439
エーシンアクセラ
50
1447
(2.1)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 08.19 重 右 1600
かんむり座特別B1
11/12
11/12
9人
阪野学 53K
8番
441
プリミティーウ
29
1478
(2.9)
8-9-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
バチアー アサケボーイ アルペンローゼ (キンググローリアス) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 井上正
32
29
|
4 | 2週 |
J小倉 09.07 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
5人
幸英明 56K
12番
498
マルブツエンヘ
25
1002
(1.1)
7-7
36.5
|
J小倉 08.30 重 右 1000
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
5人
幸英明 56K
6番
496
タニノジュレッ
31
588
(0.7)
3-4
35.9
|
J小倉 08.16 重 右 1000
3歳未勝利
3/14
3/14
4人
幸英明 56K
10番
490
ファイナルパン
32
585
(0.5)
7-6
35.7
|
J小倉 08.10 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
4人
岩田康 56K
8番
494
ルーシーショー
27
597
(0.3)
4-4
36.4
|
|
|