1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
フレンチデピュティ フレンチスマイル スマイリングアワー (ホワイトマズル) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 成田春
29
22
|
11 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.23 良 右 1000
D2 2組
9/12
9/12
7人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
452
ネオフリーダム
23
1053
(3.1)
12-11
38.8
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
11/11
11/11
9人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
452
ウインズワール
29
1055
(1.7)
11-11
38.2
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1500
D2 3組
10/10
10/10
9人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
442
ベジータ
11
1413
(2.7)
10-10-10
40.8
|
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
10/11
10/11
5人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
444
チャイロクハヤカ
25
1047
(1.7)
11-11
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー アースロード コウマンジョイナー (ビゼンニシキ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
17
14
|
2 | 43週 |
J阪神 12.02 良 右 1200
2歳未勝利
6/8
6/8
4人
藤田伸 55K
8番
452
ヤマニンブリオ
17
1155
(2.5)
4-4
39.1
|
J京都 11.10 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
6/10
6/10
6人
野元昭 55K
1番
452
ワンモアグリッ
14
1110
(1.1)
3-3
36.1
|
J福島 10.20 重 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
5人
野元昭 55K
2番
452
サマーシルフィー
11
1115
(0.5)
10-9
35.7
|
J京都 10.06 良 芝右 1200
2歳新馬
6/8
6/8
4人
野元昭 55K
4番
458
ミティーク
12
1113
(1.4)
8-8
35.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー バブルガムフラワー ゴールデンキャロル (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 谷口常
38
28
|
9 | 2週 |
旭川 09.10 良 右 1500
第2回応援ビヤパーテ
7/7
7/7
6人
亀井洋 54K
1番
422
クィーンマザー
-1
1467
(6.3)
7-7-7
45.9
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
9/10
9/10
5人
亀井洋 54K
4番
410
カネスアスラン
37
1035
(1.2)
8-8
38.4
|
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
2/11
2/11
4人
亀井洋 54K
9番
416
チャイロクハヤカ
37
1032
(0.2)
4-4
38.1
|
旭川 08.19 良 右 1000
D2 3組
6/8
6/8
4人
亀井洋 54K
2番
412
ピーチカップ
38
1037
(0.9)
7-7
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ マルベリーヒル ノーゼンカズラ (シンボリルドルフ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
39
34
|
1 | 1週 |
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
5/11
5/11
6人
五十冬 54K
6番
446
ウインズワール
38
1043
(0.5)
7-6
38.5
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1500
D2 3組
5/10
5/10
4人
坂下秀 54K
3番
442
ベジータ
24
1397
(1.1)
4-7-6
40.8
|
旭川 08.19 良 右 1000
D2 3組
4/8
4/8
6人
坂下秀 54K
3番
446
ピーチカップ
39
1035
(0.7)
4-6
38.5
|
旭川 08.06 良 右 1000
D2 3組
5/8
5/8
6人
坂下秀 54K
8番
442
サクラデジタ
34
1032
(1.2)
3-4
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ワカオライデン アイラブライデン ラブリーキャスト (ベルマン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
41
35
|
7 | 9週 |
旭川 07.23 不 右 1000
滝川市制施行50年記
9/9
9/9
7人
佐々国 54K
6番
470
イズミハーバ
26
1042
(3.0)
5-5
39.8
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
D3 1組
4/10
4/10
5人
佐々国 54K
2番
460
ソンナノカンケー
41
1042
(0.7)
6-6
38.9
|
旭川 06.26 良 右 1000
D3 1組
6/9
6/9
5人
佐々国 54K
4番
458
ベストマダム
36
1047
(1.0)
6-6
39.7
|
旭川 06.19 良 右 1000
D3 1組
5/12
5/12
4人
亀井洋 54K
4番
462
マダムビジ
38
1038
(1.0)
4-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ サンディフラワー ショウハイワイン (ワカオライデン) |
笹木美 54K
北海道 谷口常
41
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.23 良 右 1000
D2 2組
7/12
7/12
11人
笹木美 53K
10番
426
ネオフリーダム
30
1044
(2.2)
10-9
38.9
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
9/11
9/11
9人
笹木美 53K
2番
422
ウインズワール
32
1050
(1.2)
9-7
38.8
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1000
D1 1組
11/12
11/12
11人
笹木美 53K
3番
422
ゴールドコイ
41
1033
(2.4)
10-9
37.8
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
7/10
7/10
9人
黒澤愛 50K
6番
416
カネスアスラン
38
1034
(1.1)
8-9
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス マリンプラネット ピサノポペット (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
44
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.23 良 右 1000
D2 2組
3/12
3/12
5人
佐々国 53K
3番
458
ネオフリーダム
41
1029
(0.7)
4-3
38.4
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
4/11
4/11
4人
佐々国 53K
10番
464
ウインズワール
38
1042
(0.4)
3-3
39.1
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
2/10
2/10
4人
佐々国 53K
7番
456
カネスアスラン
44
1026
(0.3)
2-2
38.1
|
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
3/11
3/11
2人
佐々国 53K
11番
458
チャイロクハヤカ
36
1033
(0.3)
2-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ シングンエンジェル ペティーエンジェル (ノーアテンシヨン) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 楠克美
42
37
|
5 | 1週 |
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
7/11
7/11
7人
服部茂 53K
5番
420
ウインズワール
32
1050
(1.2)
8-7
39.1
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
6/10
6/10
7人
服部茂 53K
10番
416
カネスアスラン
40
1032
(0.9)
5-5
38.5
|
旭川 08.19 良 右 1000
D2 3組
8/8
8/8
5人
服部茂 53K
1番
416
ピーチカップ
35
1040
(1.2)
8-8
38.5
|
旭川 08.12 良 右 1000
D3 2組
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 53K
5番
416
フリーダムシー
42
1035
(0.3)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ヒシアリダー ケコナッツ アイアイチーター (ニシノエトランゼ) |
黒澤愛 51K
北海道 恵多豊
40
37
|
8 | 1週 |
旭川 09.17 良 右 1000
D3 2組
1/9
1/9
3人
黒澤愛 50K
6番
426
ボールドレシ
36
1045
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1000
D3 2組
1/7
1/7
2人
黒澤愛 50K
7番
422
ボールドレシ
40
1032
(0.3)
1-1
39.2
|
旭川 08.19 良 右 1000
D3 2組
5/7
5/7
2人
山口竜 53K
1番
426
マウンテンボス
33
1043
(0.7)
1-1
39.8
|
旭川 08.05 良 右 1000
D3 3組
2/8
2/8
2人
山口竜 53K
3番
432
フレンチミラクル
39
1035
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン ジニアビスティー ショッキングピンク (サクラユタカオー) |
小国博 54K
北海道 村上正
39
28
|
4 | 6週 |
旭川 08.14 良 右 1000
リゲル特別C2 1
8/13
8/13
4人
五十冬 53K
9番
458
チキリブラウン
39
1031
(2.2)
10-10
38.4
|
J函館 07.26 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
12人
大江圭 51K
3番
462
セイウンメイリー
27
1012
(1.0)
10-9
37.2
|
J函館 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
11人
大江圭 51K
1番
464
ビッグロース
27
1012
(1.0)
1-1
37.5
|
J函館 06.22 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
12/12
12/12
11人
大江圭 51K
10番
468
ケイアイスウォー
20
1027
(2.5)
12-12
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー ベリークレヴァー ハーバーキラリ (カーネギー) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 桧森邦
42
39
|
10 | 1週 |
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
6/11
6/11
3人
山口竜 54K
11番
460
ウインズワール
35
1046
(0.8)
4-5
39.5
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1000
D2 3組
4/10
4/10
2人
山口竜 54K
3番
448
カネスアスラン
42
1029
(0.6)
6-6
38.1
|
旭川 08.19 良 右 1000
D2 3組
3/8
3/8
7人
山口竜 54K
4番
452
ピーチカップ
41
1033
(0.5)
6-4
37.7
|
旭川 08.06 良 右 1000
D2 3組
4/8
4/8
5人
山口竜 54K
3番
454
サクラデジタ
37
1028
(0.8)
1-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー トミノファイター キミヒカル (パレスミュージック) |
竹内仁 54K
北海道 柳澤好
35
31
|
12 | 1週 |
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
D2 2組
8/11
8/11
11人
竹内仁 54K
7番
420
ウインズワール
32
1050
(1.2)
6-9
39.4
|
旭川 07.31 良 右 1000
D3 1組
4/7
4/7
7人
竹内仁 54K
2番
412
リバースプレ
35
1043
(1.1)
5-5
39.1
|
旭川 07.24 重 右 1000
D3 1組
9/9
9/9
8人
竹内仁 54K
8番
412
ダイアナマウン
27
1041
(1.6)
3-3
39.9
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
D3 1組
10/10
10/10
6人
竹内仁 54K
5番
408
ソンナノカンケー
30
1056
(2.1)
3-3
41.1
|
|
|