1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ニシキパラダイス タイヴォーグ (ラムタラ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
45
28
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 不 右 1400
サラ3歳2組3歳2
6/10
6/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
9番
471
トレジャーマウ
22
1342
(3.7)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
8/10
8/10
10人
大畑雅 56K
5番
465
ベストルート
18
1339
(4.2)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
5/8
5/8
7人
大畑雅 56K
4番
462
スマートリーズ
26
1327
(3.7)
4-4-3
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
金の弩標(きんのどひ
4/8
4/8
6人
持原大 53K
7番
459
デルマレグル
45
1299
(0.8)
4-7-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス タカノハホープ ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
大?研 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
36
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/8
6/8
7人
丸野勝 54K
2番
465
トミノプリズ
36
1306
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
金の弩標(きんのどひ
6/8
6/8
7人
東川公 54K
1番
458
デルマレグル
43
1302
(1.1)
8-8-6
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
サラ・クイーンカップ
9/10
9/10
9人
東川公 54K
3番
461
イーストミー
32
1471
(3.6)
4-8-10
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
6/8
6/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
467
スズランコマン
31
1319
(2.6)
7-8-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
レギュラーメンバー パティキュラー ハウンドトゥース (トウホーカムリ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 柴田高
37
29
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
昌稀1才記念3歳3
8/8
8/8
8人
尾島徹 56K
3番
502
エーシンピーキ
18
1329
(3.3)
8-8-8
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
5/9
5/9
8人
尾島徹 56K
8番
485
トミノジョーン
37
1322
(1.9)
8-7-5
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/7
6/7
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
487
ヴァイオリン
32
1331
(2.2)
4-4-4
|
笠松 05.14 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/7
6/7
2人
濱口楠 56K
1番
486
ヒロノバイオ
27
1308
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
パークリージエント パークセラピイ ホシノカガヤキ (ターゴワイス) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 新山廣
40
33
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
サラ3歳3組3歳3
1/10
1/10
10人
竹田秀 56K
9番
460
セントオマール
31
1316
(0.0)
6-7-8
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
郡上高原(ぐじょうこ
7/9
7/9
9人
戸部尚 56K
3番
461
ダイスケーズ
35
1307
(0.8)
9-8-8
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組3歳3
4/8
4/8
8人
竹田秀 56K
7番
458
ホウジョウノメ
27
1326
(1.2)
7-7-5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第9弾頑張れ笠松競馬
6/8
6/8
8人
竹田秀 56K
2番
464
ダイスケーズ
40
1305
(1.0)
8-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ハンセル スズナ キャンティグルーム (アラジ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田邉睦
51
34
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
386
ベストルート
24
1329
(3.2)
2-1-2
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
郡上高原(ぐじょうこ
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
394
ダイスケーズ
38
1303
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
金の弩標(きんのどひ
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
393
デルマレグル
51
1291
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1600
サラ・クイーンカップ
10/10
10/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
5番
391
イーストミー
21
1483
(4.8)
1-4-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン グッドプレイヤー オートサリダ (トニービン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
35
17
|
6 | 11週 |
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
7番
478
スズランコマン
35
1314
(2.1)
5-6-5
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
9/9
9/9
6人
寺地誠 56K
7番
476
トミノジョーン
21
1343
(4.0)
7-9-9
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
3/8
3/8
4人
岡部誠 55K
5番
481
カキツバタフェ
-1
1476
(2.1)
6-4-4
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
ジュニアクラウン2歳
7/10
7/10
2人
尾島徹 55K
1番
480
チェイリュイ
11
1326
(2.5)
6-6-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 青毛
差
ゼンノエルシド デンコウロブスト ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 藤田正
30
21
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
金の弩標(きんのどひ
8/8
8/8
8人
尾島徹 56K
6番
455
デルマレグル
26
1324
(3.3)
7-6-8
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
5/5
5/5
5人
尾島徹 56K
3番
460
エーシンアウォー
30
1328
(1.8)
3-4-4
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
8/8
8/8
8人
尾島徹 56K
8番
469
スズランコマン
9
1348
(5.5)
6-7-8
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
9/10
9/10
9人
尾島徹 56K
4番
465
シンプウライア
17
1344
(3.2)
9-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ゴールドカード カーリスマイル (Caerleon) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
42
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.16 不 右 1400
サラ3歳2組3歳2
5/10
5/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
1番
462
トレジャーマウ
35
1320
(1.5)
7-7-6
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1/8
1/8
2人
濱口楠 56K
7番
461
エフシア
40
1300
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第9弾頑張れ笠松競馬
5/8
5/8
4人
濱口楠 56K
7番
457
ダイスケーズ
41
1304
(0.9)
2-3-5
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
蘇水峡(そすいきょう
7/10
7/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
7番
454
ファンドリリュ
42
1306
(2.1)
10-9-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
グランデラ サイキョウケンザン サイキョウザクラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山田順 56K
笠松 藤田正
22
8
|
2 | 4週 |
J小倉 08.17 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
6人
池添謙 56K
13番
444
タッチオブレイ
-1
1501
(0.6)
6-3-4
37.1
|
J小倉 08.03 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
5人
岩田康 56K
15番
448
ミッキースター
2
2019
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.6
|
J小倉 07.20 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
4人
岩田康 56K
1番
442
ドリームドリ
8
1487
(0.2)
5-7-7
36.2
|
J阪神 06.29 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
7人
濱中俊 55K
1番
436
ウォーターショー
22
1144
(2.2)
10-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン エーシンピーキング エイシンカンザス (Topsider) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
43
40
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
昌稀1才記念3歳3
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
495
ツーハッスル
43
1296
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
4/9
4/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
500
ホウジョウノメ
43
1301
(0.7)
6-5-2
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
9番
492
ツーハッスル
40
1308
(0.4)
4-2-1
|
笠松 07.09 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
3/9
3/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
1番
495
パラダイスフ
32
1309
(0.2)
6-7-4
|
|
|