1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アイネスフウジン フウジンディザイア ヒロノクーニヤン (ロイヤルニジンスキー) |
目迫大 56K
笠松 後藤保
41
38
|
8 | 8週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
5/9
5/9
6人
湯前良 56K
3番
526
ヤマノマイラヴ
37
1309
(0.7)
8-7-7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/10
4/10
5人
東川公 56K
8番
532
アトラクティヴ
41
1306
(0.8)
5-5-5
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
紅ばら特別C1 特別
5/9
5/9
5人
濱口楠 56K
3番
527
スパークチェリ
32
1476
(1.0)
5-6-5
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 56K
1番
528
サイキョウヒカリ
40
1457
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント パークウイン ミスベンツ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
58
46
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野(ひるがの)特
1/10
1/10
2人
花本正 54K
1番
451
アイファーカツオ
58
1294
(1.0)
2-2-1
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 54K
4番
464
ナイスドリーム
40
1305
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
付知峡(つけちきょう
5/9
5/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
460
エイシンランシン
38
1317
(1.6)
3-5-5
|
笠松 07.08 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
8番
467
シルクオデッセ
48
1306
(0.5)
3-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ブルースパークル オギトゥインクル (サイドチヤペル) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
44
40
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
舟山(ふなやま)特別
7/10
7/10
8人
安部幸 54K
3番
427
ミヤビダンサ
37
1302
(3.0)
3-5-7
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
ありがとう!今枝東平
1/9
1/9
2人
東川公 54K
7番
422
アイファーアンセ
44
1301
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 800
サラC8組(牝馬)C
1/10
1/10
3人
安部幸 54K
2番
420
トラストミー
41
497
(0.3)
1-1
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
第8弾頑張れ笠松競馬
3/9
3/9
3人
安部幸 54K
2番
420
ケイアイレインホ
37
1313
(0.7)
3-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー セトノホープ アプルオブマイアイ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
42
35
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 800
サラC3組C3
2/10
2/10
2人
安部幸 56K
8番
490
ウエヘウエヘ
42
498
(0.3)
3-3
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1300
サラC3組C3
4/10
4/10
5人
宇都英 56K
5番
493
スズカミサイル
27
1267
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
名古屋 07.03 重 右 800
サラC5組C5
2/9
2/9
2人
安部幸 56K
9番
492
フサイチウィッシ
42
497
(0.1)
2-1
|
名古屋 06.20 良 右 1400
サラC5組C5
3/10
3/10
5人
安部幸 56K
4番
491
キクノソニック
29
1315
(1.2)
6-5-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ ココネオグランビア ゴールデンタイムズ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 柴田高
39
35
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
6/8
6/8
7人
尾島徹 56K
7番
475
コウエイセントレ
39
1299
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
シュガー&シュリンプ
7/7
7/7
4人
尾島徹 56K
5番
472
ビクトリアスチ
26
1319
(2.6)
6-5-4
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
6/9
6/9
5人
尾島徹 56K
7番
474
ヤマノマイラヴ
36
1310
(0.8)
6-6-5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/10
5/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
475
アトラクティヴ
37
1311
(1.3)
4-4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤボス スプリングコウセイ ナスルエルクイーン (ナスルエルアラブ) |
大?研 54K
笠松 青木和
44
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1300
中村俊彦三十路直前記
6/10
6/10
2人
大?研 54K
8番
440
ベルモントデ
14
1270
(3.0)
1-1-2
|
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/8
2/8
4人
大?研 54K
5番
432
コウエイセントレ
44
1293
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
4/7
4/7
6人
大?研 54K
1番
433
ホープフルリコ
41
1299
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
8/9
8/9
7人
大?研 54K
8番
423
ヒルノナタリー
24
1327
(2.9)
1-1-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク レッドホーク フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
60
42
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 1600
ききょう特別C1 a
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
517
サンマルアタック
60
1451
(0.2)
3-2-1
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野(ひるがの)特
9/10
9/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
3番
518
パークウイン
32
1328
(3.4)
10-10-10
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
1/9
1/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
3番
521
キンカフェロー
38
1310
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
4番
519
ユウガブリエ
38
1317
(0.8)
5-5-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ インナーヴィジョン ソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
42
41
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
3番
455
コウエイセントレ
42
1295
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/7
2/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
457
ホープフルリコ
42
1298
(0.0)
3-3-4
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
6番
456
ヒルノナタリー
41
1304
(0.6)
4-3-2
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/9
2/9
2人
湯前良 54K
7番
452
ホンメイリック
40
1307
(0.0)
4-2-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
マヤノトップガン ニッシンジョンコ ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
42
35
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
3/7
3/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
434
ホープフルリコ
42
1298
(0.0)
4-4-3
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
4/9
4/9
6人
佐藤友 54K
1番
432
ヒルノナタリー
40
1306
(0.8)
6-5-5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
3/9
3/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
435
ホンメイリック
36
1312
(0.5)
7-7-4
|
名古屋 07.03 重 右 1400
サラC2組C2
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
440
ゴールドレウ
23
1333
(2.1)
6-7-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク メインマスト サリーコンテッサ (アフリート) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 井上哲
32
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1300
中村俊彦三十路直前記
7/10
7/10
9人
阪野学 53K
3番
534
ベルモントデ
14
1272
(3.2)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 09.05 稍 右 800
サラC3組C3
8/10
8/10
9人
阪野学 53K
1番
531
ウエヘウエヘ
32
513
(1.8)
5-8
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1300
サラC3組C3
9/10
9/10
10人
阪野学 53K
6番
526
スズカミサイル
20
1279
(2.7)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
8/10
8/10
7人
阪野学 53K
9番
529
ロージーマイコ
16
1339
(3.8)
5-5-7
|
|
|