1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ローレルオスカー マルカート (ゲイメセン) |
脇田創 55K
浦和 山越光
58
42
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 09.11 良 左 1500
萩(はぎ)特別B3
6/12
6/12
6人
山田信 56K
1番
477
サンライトライタ
38
1374
(1.1)
7-7-6
38.5
|
浦和 08.22 稍 左 1500
夏休み(なつやすみ)
5/12
5/12
7人
山田信 56K
1番
471
ユーワマトリック
41
1370
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.5
|
川崎 08.05 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃 くろうま
4/12
4/12
11人
山田信 56K
3番
466
マイハマクルース
58
1435
(1.3)
10-8-7
39.9
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
マリーゴールド特別B
8/12
8/12
6人
今野忠 56K
12番
468
マイネルワーゲ
30
1292
(1.4)
6-3-4
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コスモデガジェ リバーラス (マルゼンスキー) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 田中美
48
45
|
8 | 連闘 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
6/14
6/14
8人
左海誠 55K
2番
502
ベストモスト
45
1429
(1.3)
3-4-5
41.2
|
船橋 08.28 重 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
6/12
6/12
6人
坂井英 56K
5番
501
フミノシナジー
48
1399
(1.9)
6-5-5
38.8
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
海ほたる特別B3二
4/8
4/8
6人
坂井英 56K
6番
498
ジルグリッタ
43
1423
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
船橋 04.01 重 左 1700
花まつり特別B2二
5/10
5/10
3人
的場文 54K
5番
500
ミスジョーカー
44
1492
(1.2)
5-5-6
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サンデーサイレンス ファイナルレザルト ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田藤
42
33
|
13 | 1週 |
浦和 09.11 良 左 1500
萩(はぎ)特別B3
11/12
11/12
11人
金子正 56K
10番
448
サンライトライタ
25
1393
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.1
|
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
特選B3二
9/12
9/12
10人
秋元耕 55K
4番
451
メインバンク
42
1447
(3.6)
10-10-10
38.7
|
船橋 08.28 重 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
8/12
8/12
9人
秋元耕 56K
7番
455
フミノシナジー
30
1419
(3.9)
10-10-10
39.7
|
浦和 08.22 稍 左 1500
夏休み(なつやすみ)
12/12
12/12
11人
水野貴 56K
6番
459
ユーワマトリック
34
1381
(2.4)
12-12-10
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
エアジハード エアモンティジョ ホリールード (Danzig) |
張田京 53K
船橋 岡林光
61
51
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 08.29 不 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1 C2
2/10
2/10
2人
張田京 54K
2番
455
カザグルマ
39
1123
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
シーブリーズ特別C1
2/14
2/14
2人
張田京 53K
4番
454
シーベルリーフ
61
1435
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.9
|
川崎 07.17 良 左 1500
なでしこ特別C1下
2/11
2/11
5人
張田京 54K
11番
451
ブルートリポ
60
1351
(1.8)
3-2-2
40.5
|
船橋 06.13 重 左 1200
C1二 アイ
1/12
1/12
3人
張田京 53K
9番
449
ロッキーダンサ
44
1120
(0.2)
3-2-2
36.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
フィガロ スロクスザンナ スロクチグサ (カーネギー) |
繁田健 53K
大井 三坂盛
51
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
大井 09.17 良 右 1200
レミニス賞B3一 選
8/11
8/11
9人
酒井忍 53K
5番
480
ミッシェルラブ
41
1144
(1.4)
9-9
36.7
|
船橋 08.27 重 左 1600
伏姫(ふせひめ)特別
8/11
8/11
7人
繁田健 52K
2番
477
コウエイベスト
46
1415
(1.8)
3-5-5
39.0
|
川崎 08.20 良 左 1600
特選B3二
6/11
6/11
9人
繁田健 53K
10番
480
メインバンク
51
1437
(1.4)
5-6-4
41.0
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
ペリドット賞B3二
13/14
13/14
11人
繁田健 53K
12番
480
ロッキーダンサ
32
1151
(1.9)
8-11
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ フォージドフィール フォージドレディー (サツカーボーイ) |
的場文 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
63
52
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 08.28 重 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
2/12
2/12
3人
的場文 56K
8番
461
フミノシナジー
63
1382
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.1
|
川崎 08.06 良 左 1500
C1二
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 55K
7番
460
ビーナスプレ
56
1360
(0.6)
8-7-6
40.2
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
月世界(つきせかい)
2/9
2/9
5人
真島大 55K
3番
463
クロスナビゲ
51
1414
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
浦和 07.02 良 左 1400
荒川(あらかわ)特別
1/12
1/12
3人
的場文 55K
9番
466
シプカクラッチ
39
1288
(0.2)
5-5-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バトルライン ハルクホース スバルマリーン (シービークロス) |
坂井英 55K
船橋 川勝歩
44
38
|
12 | 7週 |
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B3一
10/14
10/14
11人
森泰斗 55K
3番
483
ブルーホーク
40
1431
(2.2)
7-9-7
39.7
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1600
特選B3四 C1四
4/14
4/14
8人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
497
バルバンクー
44
1428
(1.6)
5-3-3
39.9
|
川崎 06.17 良 左 1600
緑風(りょくふう)特
14/14
14/14
7人
左海誠 55K
10番
492
シスターエレキン
26
1460
(3.8)
8-9-11
42.9
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
新緑(しんりょく)特
4/11
4/11
3人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
494
シャドウフィク
40
1437
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
コロニアルアッフェアー エッセレ コメンス (ホワイトマズル) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 玉井昇
72
51
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
特選B3二
2/12
2/12
2人
森泰斗 55K
3番
569
メインバンク
72
1414
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 08.20 良 左 1600
夏祭り(なつまつり)
1/13
1/13
2人
森泰斗 55K
4番
565
オンワードワー
53
1435
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
C1四 五
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 55K
1番
565
ギンザフロー
41
1423
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 07.10 稍 右 1500
C1五 六
2/14
2/14
1人
森泰斗 55K
14番
560
アントラン
37
1355
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー フリーシンカー ラッキーロンプ (エブロス) |
森下博 55K
浦和 宇野数
49
37
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 09.11 良 左 1500
萩(はぎ)特別B3
7/12
7/12
7人
森下博 56K
3番
485
サンライトライタ
38
1374
(1.1)
5-6-5
38.9
|
浦和 08.22 稍 左 1500
夏休み(なつやすみ)
8/12
8/12
12人
森下博 56K
7番
481
ユーワマトリック
38
1373
(1.6)
8-10-11
38.8
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
サザンクロス特別B3
9/14
9/14
13人
森下博 55K
14番
468
バンブーフリ
49
1448
(1.9)
2-3-7
43.0
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1400
マリーゴールド特別B
10/12
10/12
7人
森下博 56K
6番
471
マイネルワーゲ
22
1305
(2.7)
4-6-10
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ステップクローザー ニフティディード (サンデーサイレンス) |
中舘英 55K
船橋 川島正
68
39
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 08.28 重 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
7/12
7/12
5人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
545
フミノシナジー
33
1415
(3.5)
4-6-7
40.3
|
川崎 09.27 重 左 2100
戸記念3歳 オープ
2/13
2/13
2人
内田博 56K
12番
533
ビービートル
-1
2188
(1.7)
9-4-4
41.5
|
大井 08.16 重 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳 選定馬重
2/14
2/14
2人
内田博 55K
3番
536
アスターバジ
55
1559
(1.0)
4-5-5
40.9
|
船橋 07.26 重 左 1600
C1三 アイ
1/9
1/9
3人
内田博 55K
1番
531
スズヨソニック
68
1404
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メジロマックイーン レオタツオー イラストリート (Danzig) |
山口達 55K
船橋 岡林光
52
44
|
9 | 20週 |
船橋 05.08 良 左 1600
新緑(しんりょく)特
6/14
6/14
1人
山田信 56K
5番
476
ジャイアントヒ
43
1432
(1.6)
7-7-5
40.5
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1600
緑風賞B3三 特別
5/12
5/12
4人
山田信 55K
8番
482
イーグルショウ
52
1417
(0.7)
10-9-8
39.3
|
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1600
B3二
2/11
2/11
2人
岩田康 55K
5番
478
デザートレシ
39
1424
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
船橋 03.06 良 左 1600
B3三
5/11
5/11
2人
張田京 55K
2番
475
ジェットコマチ
43
1437
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー キタニッポン キミガヨ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
山田信 55K
川崎 内田勝
62
50
|
10 | 26週 |
大井 03.25 稍 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
10/14
10/14
6人
的場文 55K
6番
513
リワードアルヒ
31
1591
(2.8)
14-14-13
40.9
|
川崎 02.29 良 左 1600
望春(ぼうしゅん)特
5/11
5/11
4人
的場文 55K
11番
516
タキオンスピリ
62
1434
(1.8)
9-7-6
39.2
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
選抜B3二
6/14
6/14
9人
菅原勲 55K
5番
526
サイレントドリ
60
1356
(1.5)
12-10-8
39.7
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1800
アデュー2007賞B
8/16
8/16
5人
的場文 56K
1番
511
ハナビバーチ
46
1569
(1.7)
14-15-12
38.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
Halling トロンハイム Ethelinda (Indian Ridge) |
吉田稔 55K
船橋 矢野義
63
48
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 08.28 重 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
3/12
3/12
7人
吉田稔 54K
6番
463
フミノシナジー
63
1382
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.4
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
シーブリーズ特別C1
11/14
11/14
4人
吉田稔 55K
5番
457
シーベルリーフ
35
1464
(4.1)
9-12-12
42.4
|
浦和 07.02 良 左 1600
花菖蒲(はなしょうぶ
5/11
5/11
6人
佐藤太 55K
10番
463
チャンスダミス
42
1431
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.4
|
船橋 06.10 良 左 1700
時の日(ときのひ)特
7/14
7/14
6人
佐藤太 55K
10番
451
エスケイゴー
53
1501
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|
|