1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
逃
ヴィクトリースピーチ サントヴィクトリー サンマルドリーム (シャンハイ) |
齊藤正 53K
北海道 米川昇
48
39
|
8 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1500
北海道競馬記者クラブ
3/8
3/8
4人
井上俊 53K
7番
462
モエレクリフィス
25
1400
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.4
|
旭川 08.21 良 右 1000
ファンタスティックラ
8/9
8/9
8人
齊藤正 53K
9番
468
イケノナイン
47
1031
(1.9)
3-4
39.3
|
旭川 07.24 重 右 1000
ルーキーチャレンジ2
1/11
1/11
6人
宮崎光 53K
7番
462
ラッキーストライ
48
1014
(1.4)
2-1
38.0
|
旭川 07.16 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
3/9
3/9
5人
櫻井拓 53K
3番
466
アルタイルスター
36
1040
(0.9)
1-1
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ アンペア フリーフォーギブン (Unbridled) |
山口竜 53K
北海道 角川秀
56
42
|
3 | 1週 |
旭川 09.04 重 右 1600
ブリーダーズゴールド
2/11
2/11
2人
山口竜 53K
4番
488
ワンダフルクエ
43
1441
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
旭川 08.06 良 右 1000
リリーカップ〔H3〕
1/8
1/8
1人
山口竜 53K
7番
484
イケノナイン
56
1003
(0.3)
2-1
36.8
|
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 1200
ラベンダー賞 2歳オ
7/11
7/11
8人
山口竜 54K
5番
488
ナムラミーティア
16
1115
(1.5)
10-7
36.2
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1000
栄冠賞〔H2〕(フジ
2/8
2/8
2人
山口竜 53K
1番
488
ネフェルメモリー
54
1019
(0.1)
3-2
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 青毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ リトルジュリエット マルカジュリエット (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉田稔 53K
北海道 柳澤好
48
44
|
12 | 9週 |
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳 オープン
3/5
3/5
3人
宮崎光 53K
4番
436
モエレエキスパ
48
1033
(0.8)
4-4
38.6
|
旭川 06.19 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/9
1/9
1人
武
6番
432
ビービーデ
39
1036
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 林和弘
45
43
|
7 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.10 良 右 1000
浦河商工会議所青年部
3/7
3/7
3人
櫻井拓 53K
1番
444
ティアラマドン
45
1029
(0.3)
6-6
37.9
|
旭川 07.30 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/8
1/8
3人
櫻井拓 53K
8番
442
タキノエンジェ
41
1030
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
|||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ リロ ホクトスキャン (スキャン) |
宮崎光 53K
北海道 松本隆
39
34
|
4 | 1週 |
旭川 09.04 重 右 1600
ブリーダーズゴールド
3/11
3/11
3人
宮崎光 53K
8番
492
ワンダフルクエ
31
1455
(1.8)
6-5-3
40.1
|
旭川 08.20 良 右 1600
アグネスタキオンプレ
2/9
2/9
3人
宮崎光 53K
4番
498
ナサニエル
39
1464
(0.7)
6-3-1
39.5
|
旭川 08.07 良 右 1500
イノセントカップ2歳
2/7
2/7
3人
桑村真 53K
5番
498
ワンダフルクエ
38
1385
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.1
|
旭川 07.15 良 右 1500
アタックチャレンジ2
1/8
1/8
4人
宮崎光 53K
5番
500
トキワノマツカセ
27
1397
(1.1)
2-1-1
41.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー モエレオンリーワン シーワン (タイトスポット) |
坂下秀 53K
北海道 堂山芳
55
53
|
2 | 1週 |
旭川 09.03 不 右 1000
デュランダル賞(ター
1/9
1/9
1人
宮崎光 53K
3番
530
ラックマイサイト
55
1005
(1.0)
1-1
36.7
|
旭川 07.24 重 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/9
1/9
1人
井上俊 53K
9番
502
ベレンバン
50
1011
(0.2)
1-1
37.5
|
|||||
6 | 7 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
シルバーチャーム シルバーカテリーナ ウランウラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
五十冬 53K
北海道 桑原義
46
44
|
9 | 1週 |
旭川 09.03 不 右 1000
デュランダル賞(ター
4/9
4/9
2人
五十冬 53K
7番
468
モエレオンリーワ
46
1016
(1.1)
3-2
37.4
|
旭川 08.06 良 右 1000
リリーカップ〔H3〕
5/8
5/8
4人
勝浦正 53K
8番
468
アンペア
43
1020
(1.7)
6-5
37.8
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1000
サラブレッド系2歳オ
2/7
2/7
1人
坂下秀 53K
3番
472
クラフィンライテ
43
1023
(0.8)
2-2
38.0
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 53K
6番
468
ラブラブガ
45
1030
(0.3)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
イーグルカフェ ハニービー ベアーザプー (ウォーニング) |
川島雅 53K
北海道 松本隆
44
43
|
6 | 2週 |
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
3/8
3/8
3人
宮崎光 53K
8番
442
ラブラブガ
44
1022
(0.1)
4-3
38.0
|
旭川 08.07 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/6
1/6
1人
宮崎光 53K
4番
446
ネガイノウタ
42
1033
(0.4)
1-1
38.8
|
|||||
7 | 9 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ウィナーズダンス ウィナーズキャロル (ディアブロ) |
桑村真 53K
北海道 村上正
34
21
|
5 | 2週 |
旭川 08.26 良 右 1500
グラスワンダー賞(サ
2/11
2/11
5人
桑村真 53K
8番
510
モエレビクトリ
34
1385
(0.2)
10-6-4
39.6
|
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
ステイゴールド賞(タ
8/8
8/8
2人
桑村真 53K
7番
510
モエレエキスパ
-1
1439
(5.3)
2-2-5
44.1
|
旭川 07.24 重 右 1500
スズカマンボ賞2歳
2/7
2/7
1人
桑村真 53K
6番
506
カネマサディー
23
1387
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.2
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1500
アルカセット賞2歳
2/7
2/7
4人
桑村真 53K
7番
514
イグゼキュテ
29
1399
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
アフリート トゥモローズライト オースミサツキ (ブライアンズタイム) |
櫻井拓 53K
北海道 林和弘
43
30
|
10 | 2週 |
旭川 08.26 良 右 1500
グラスワンダー賞(サ
9/11
9/11
8人
川島雅 53K
1番
460
モエレビクトリ
14
1409
(2.6)
5-10-9
41.7
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1000
サラブレッド系2歳オ
5/7
5/7
5人
櫻井拓 53K
6番
448
クラフィンライテ
33
1037
(2.2)
6-6
38.5
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳 オープン
取消等
櫻井拓 53K
3番
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/7
1/7
1人
櫻井拓 53K
8番
442
ロイヤルマジッ
43
1037
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ネフェルメモリー ケイアイメモリー (フォーティナイナー) |
井上俊 53K
北海道 米川昇
60
43
|
1 | 7週 |
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 1200
ラベンダー賞 2歳オ
8/11
8/11
6人
井上俊 54K
2番
450
ナムラミーティア
16
1117
(1.7)
5-6
37.0
|
旭川 07.08 良 右 1000
栄冠賞〔H2〕(フジ
1/8
1/8
1人
川島雅 53K
7番
456
アンペア
55
1018
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
旭川 06.24 良 右 1000
アグネスフライト賞2
1/6
1/6
2人
井上俊 53K
1番
458
モエレピンクレ
60
1012
(0.8)
1-1
37.2
|
札幌 05.21 重 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/8
1/8
2人
井上俊 53K
7番
446
ネオヴェリーヘ
40
1011
(0.7)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレプロポーズ アイラブユー (マルゼンスキー) |
小国博 53K
北海道 桑原義
44
32
|
11 | 2週 |
旭川 08.27 稍 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
2/8
2/8
4人
五十冬 53K
4番
492
ラブラブガ
44
1022
(0.1)
2-2
38.3
|
旭川 08.07 良 右 1500
イノセントカップ〔H
4/7
4/7
4人
山口竜 53K
1番
492
ワンダフルクエ
21
1406
(2.5)
4-4-5
40.4
|
旭川 07.23 不 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
7/7
7/7
3人
五十冬 53K
7番
486
マサノウイズキ
41
1022
(1.8)
7-7
37.8
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1500
ルーキーチャレンジ2
1/8
1/8
3人
五十冬 53K
5番
474
モルフェドット
21
1409
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|
|