1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
サニーブライアン ニシネダイヤ ローズオブダイヤ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
41
28
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
6/9
6/9
8人
関本浩 53K
7番
459
ナイトステルス
41
1315
(1.6)
9-8-7
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本浩 53K
2番
457
ダンストンフル
32
1321
(1.1)
10-10-10
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
7/9
7/9
9人
関本浩 53K
6番
467
カヤドーブラ
21
1295
(1.9)
9-9
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本浩 53K
2番
474
スピードリュ
18
1296
(1.6)
8-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 新田守
45
43
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
5番
382
ファーストロート
45
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 53K
2番
385
サスガツヨイ
45
1292
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 53K
5番
383
ファーストロート
44
1315
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/9
2/9
2人
高橋悠 53K
7番
386
ステイソブリン
39
1313
(0.0)
3-3-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
オジジアン コアレスグランデ ブライティア (タイテエム) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 晴山厚
38
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 55K
6番
453
ドーリーゴン
33
1303
(1.9)
10-10-10
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/9
8/9
7人
関本淳 55K
5番
458
ブラックナイト
38
1319
(1.7)
5-8-8
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
8/10
8/10
8人
関本淳 55K
9番
450
パラダイスオ
36
1317
(1.9)
9-9-7
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ブロードバンドカップ
8/9
8/9
3人
関本淳 55K
3番
458
カヤドーブラ
19
1300
(2.4)
6-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
オースミシャダイ ラピッドプログレス マリンフロンティア (ノーリユート) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 小野敏
34
32
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
5人
草地保 53K
1番
412
トキオパーフェ
34
1298
(0.2)
9-10-10
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 53K
5番
407
ダンストンフル
33
1320
(1.0)
8-8-7
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 53K
4番
415
エアセイレン
25
1300
(2.3)
6-9
|
盛岡 06.30 良 芝左 1600
中津川賞C2
11/11
11/11
11人
関本浩 53K
10番
412
トーセンエンパ
34
1430
(3.7)
11-11
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
42
33
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
4人
佐々忍 53K
3番
428
ヤマノマイラヴ
35
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
佐々忍 53K
8番
427
ダンストンシリ
42
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
12/12
12/12
6人
佐々忍 53K
6番
425
トチノヒリュー
29
1331
(2.0)
1-3-5
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
8/10
8/10
1人
佐々忍 53K
8番
420
ブライティアア
27
1328
(1.6)
1-1-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タマモクロス ウインドアース エレンガール (Lomond) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
47
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 53K
1番
385
ファーストロート
40
1294
(0.7)
3-4-5
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
2/12
2/12
6人
山本政 53K
7番
385
ファーストロート
47
1290
(0.3)
4-3-2
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1600
東 幹久杯 種山高原
4/12
4/12
5人
山本政 53K
11番
387
マンハッタンナイ
40
1462
(1.0)
11-10-6
|
水沢 08.11 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 53K
8番
386
ゴールドシャ
44
1315
(0.1)
7-6-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ミカワマドカ センゴクヒスイ (ハードツービート) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
51
44
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
4/10
4/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
5番
463
ドーリーゴン
41
1293
(0.9)
6-7-6
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/9
5/9
3人
高橋悠 53K
1番
462
ナイトステルス
42
1313
(1.4)
5-5-4
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
高橋悠 53K
7番
466
ハードビータ
51
1303
(0.1)
6-7-7
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1600
焼石岳賞C2
8/12
8/12
2人
高橋悠 53K
8番
465
ハードビータ
40
1435
(0.8)
3-5-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ブライティアアーチ ダイタクルアーズ (エリシオ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
44
40
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 53K
3番
495
ドーリーゴン
38
1297
(1.3)
8-8-8
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
4/9
4/9
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
498
ナイトステルス
44
1311
(1.2)
7-6-4
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
6人
関本淳 53K
4番
490
キヨサチビック
39
1312
(0.3)
9-8-2
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 53K
3番
490
ムーンロード
40
1292
(1.1)
8-8-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
49
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 53K
6番
488
トキオパーフェ
35
1296
(0.0)
5-4-4
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとアイ
2/9
2/9
2人
南郷家 53K
8番
492
ジャッキード
42
1303
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
9人
南郷家 53K
6番
487
ハードビータ
49
1305
(0.3)
5-5-5
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
4人
南郷家 53K
2番
485
グローリーバ
44
1305
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
エアジハード ダイタクバイキング ダイタクイチバン (ノーアテンシヨン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
38
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 55K
7番
510
トキオパーフェ
30
1303
(0.7)
10-8-8
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/9
7/9
8人
山本政 55K
2番
510
ナイトステルス
38
1319
(2.0)
8-9-9
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
9/10
9/10
6人
関本淳 55K
7番
503
ダンストンフル
32
1322
(1.2)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
千沼ヶ原賞C2
4/6
4/6
5人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
517
ヤマニングリフ
31
1430
(1.1)
6-5
|
|
|