1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
逃
ジョリーズヘイロー アイゼンフース テンドラー (インイクストリーミス) |
小野純 55K
岩手 石川栄
39
35
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
2人
小野純 55K
1番
472
リブ
27
1307
(0.4)
1-1
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
小野純 55K
5番
473
コスモカンチュ
34
1298
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 08.24 不 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
小野純 55K
4番
470
モエレラグジ
39
1235
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1300
C2六組C2六組
2/9
2/9
1人
小野純 55K
9番
467
モエレネイティフ
38
1253
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ウェイオブライト リュウノモンスター クィーンサクセス (ベルマン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
37
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
沢田盛 55K
5番
498
ビューティヒー
20
1299
(0.1)
7-7
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
7/10
7/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
6番
503
コスモアルフォン
37
1303
(1.7)
10-9-9
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとアイ
8/9
8/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
1番
494
ジャッキード
32
1316
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
10/10
10/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
5番
497
マツリダマリン
23
1339
(2.5)
10-9-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
ステイゴールド ステイソブリン デュークソブリン (ダイタクヘリオス) |
皆川麻 53K
岩手 城地俊
39
27
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/8
8/8
6人
皆川麻 53K
1番
393
リュウノモンスタ
11
1314
(1.5)
1-2
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
9/10
9/10
4人
皆川麻 53K
3番
395
コスモアルフォン
30
1311
(2.5)
2-5-8
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとポー
7/8
7/8
3人
皆川麻 53K
3番
392
ムーンロード
27
1323
(1.2)
3-5-7
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
3人
皆川麻 53K
4番
387
ダンストンシリ
39
1313
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
エムアイブラン ケイアイノーブル サーストンナルビー (オグリキャップ) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
38
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/10
2/10
6人
阿部英 55K
1番
455
アッパーヤート
38
1297
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1600
東 幹久杯 種山高原
12/12
12/12
3人
菅原勲 55K
10番
455
マンハッタンナイ
32
1471
(1.9)
3-2-7
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
9/10
9/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
455
マツリダマリン
31
1329
(1.5)
6-6-8
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
3/10
3/10
5人
阿部英 55K
2番
470
プリズンガ
33
1282
(1.2)
6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー ヤマボウシピンク マルゼンメルティ (マルゼンスキー) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千葉四
47
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/8
6/8
5人
関本浩 55K
7番
470
リュウノモンスタ
13
1312
(1.3)
6-6
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
3/10
3/10
2人
千葉淳 55K
4番
471
コスモアルフォン
41
1297
(1.1)
4-2-2
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとアイ
7/9
7/9
3人
千葉淳 55K
6番
471
ジャッキード
32
1316
(2.1)
5-5-5
|
水沢 08.04 稍 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/10
2/10
6人
千葉淳 55K
7番
471
ナイトステルス
47
1307
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
スペシャルウィーク コスモカンチュ ヒダカツクロス (カツラギエース) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
38
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/8
4/8
4人
小林俊 53K
6番
455
リュウノモンスタ
18
1302
(0.3)
4-3
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 53K
1番
454
アイゼンフース
35
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 53K
1番
462
シュガータイム
35
1325
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
4人
阿部英 53K
2番
454
ロッキープレミ
38
1306
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
メジロディザイヤー ビューティヒーロー クールプリンセス (アレミロード) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
37
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/8
2/8
7人
山本政 55K
8番
446
リュウノモンスタ
20
1300
(0.1)
8-8
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとポー
6/8
6/8
8人
山本政 55K
6番
437
ムーンロード
28
1321
(1.0)
7-8-8
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
ゼロクラウン杯 C1
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 55K
7番
445
タケデンジャ
37
1321
(1.4)
10-10-8
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1八組C1八組
6/10
6/10
10人
山本政 55K
9番
443
エアセイレン
29
1293
(1.6)
10-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ケーティングトライ ミスティダンサー (ノーザンテースト) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐々由
37
31
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
6/10
6/10
10人
阿部英 55K
8番
495
コスモアルフォン
37
1303
(1.7)
3-3-3
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとアイ
9/9
9/9
7人
阿部英 55K
2番
494
ジャッキード
32
1316
(2.1)
3-4-4
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 55K
7番
493
マツリダマリン
37
1321
(0.7)
2-1-2
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1400
C1九組C1九組
8/10
8/10
10人
小野純 55K
10番
496
グレートアド
16
1315
(2.8)
4-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ケンタッキーハット アートウィルサミー (アフリート) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
39
14
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.07 稍 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
443
ボウキョウ
39
1286
(1.1)
1-1
|
J中京 05.31 良 芝左 1200
4歳上
16/18
16/18
15人
北村友 56K
7番
442
フリーダムエア
11
1109
(2.1)
16-16
35.7
|
J東京 05.04 良 芝左 1600
4歳上
14/14
14/14
12人
大野拓 57K
14番
446
トップオブサ
5
1370
(1.7)
2-3
36.4
|
J福島 04.19 不 芝右 1200
4歳上
12/16
12/16
12人
宮崎北 54K
5番
444
カシノテンカ
1
1142
(1.2)
9-12
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ハリケーンベストン タイホウアイ (ジェイドロバリー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
39
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/8
3/8
7人
大坪慎 53K
6番
377
イッキイチユウ
15
1308
(1.4)
6-5
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
10番
375
ファーストロート
38
1297
(1.0)
9-8-8
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
11/12
11/12
9人
大坪慎 53K
2番
380
ファーストロート
39
1300
(1.3)
12-12-12
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1600
東 幹久杯 種山高原
6/12
6/12
12人
大坪慎 53K
2番
383
マンハッタンナイ
38
1465
(1.3)
12-12-11
|
|
|