1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー シーズアレディ レディパフォーマー (Thunder Gulch) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 千博次
69
51
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
元気です!岩手レース
7/10
7/10
3人
小林俊 53K
10番
473
ダンストーンア
49
1423
(1.4)
4-4-5
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1600
森岳温泉夏まつりレー
6/10
6/10
1人
小林俊 53K
9番
472
ヘライカントリー
57
1430
(1.3)
6-6-7
|
水沢 08.04 良 右 1800
盛岡七夕祭りレース
3/8
3/8
3人
木村暁 53K
3番
472
テンショウタイヨ
69
1580
(0.3)
6-6-5
|
J福島 06.21 良 右 1700
3歳上
12/14
12/14
14人
田中康 54K
10番
464
アワーオアシス
28
1499
(3.0)
14-14-13
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
逃
ブライアンズタイム ニシノグレイシャ ザリーナ (シンボリルドルフ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 三野通
46
30
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1800
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
6/9
6/9
3人
牧野孝 55K
4番
472
ブラックオーメ
34
1599
(1.8)
1-1-4
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
「勤労青少年の日」奥
9/10
9/10
1人
牧野孝 57K
3番
476
リキアイヤマノオ
41
1418
(1.2)
1-2
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 2000
一條記念 みちのく大
12/12
12/12
9人
高松亮 57K
7番
484
ブラーボウッ
-1
2174
(8.2)
1-12-12
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1600
A一組A一組
2/10
2/10
4人
小林俊 55K
8番
483
クルセイズ
46
1401
(0.0)
2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
73
45
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフル・ドリー
2/10
2/10
9人
村松学 55K
6番
478
ジュリア
73
2014
(1.0)
7-7-5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
B1二組B1二組
7/9
7/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
496
ヘライカントリー
22
1434
(2.0)
2-1
|
盛岡 07.06 良 芝左 1700
チャペル ノーザンク
4/10
4/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
10番
500
プリンセストロ
56
1459
(0.7)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1800
B1一組B1一組
7/10
7/10
8人
阿部英 53K
1番
489
カネショウエリー
29
1578
(1.1)
5-6-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ トーヨーハヤテ トーヨーカーリアン (Caerleon) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 平沢芳
68
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
がんばろう!一関レー
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原勲 53K
5番
458
アンダーボナ
68
1407
(0.2)
9-8-6
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1600
森岳温泉夏まつりレー
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
6番
463
ヘライカントリー
63
1424
(0.7)
10-9-10
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1800
フェアリーカップ オ
6/9
6/9
2人
菅原勲 54K
2番
463
クルセイズ
51
1590
(1.4)
8-8-7
|
盛岡 07.14 重 左 3000
ジュライカップB2
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原勲 54K
3番
471
センリオー
-1
3266
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ケントニーオー ミナミノサニーオー ミナミノブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
59
50
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.30 不 右 1600
ムーンライトカップB
5/9
5/9
8人
阿部英 56K
1番
439
テンショウタイヨ
59
1422
(0.9)
6-7-6
|
水沢 08.18 稍 右 1800
JA岩手ふるさと奥州
5/9
5/9
7人
板垣吉 55K
9番
438
ブラックオーメ
42
1591
(1.0)
6-6-6
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1900
レインボーカップB1
6/11
6/11
11人
板垣吉 56K
10番
436
カネショウエリー
58
2064
(1.8)
7-8-8
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
「勤労青少年の日」奥
8/10
8/10
9人
板垣吉 55K
6番
430
リキアイヤマノオ
41
1417
(1.1)
8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
オース シュクジャンヌ ヒワノエンジェル (スマコバクリーク) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
61
48
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフル・ドリー
9/10
9/10
7人
関本淳 55K
2番
470
ジュリア
59
2026
(2.2)
4-2-6
|
水沢 08.03 良 右 1800
フェアリーカップ オ
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
468
クルセイズ
61
1581
(0.5)
3-1-1
|
盛岡 07.05 良 左 1600
義経レース AA
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 53K
3番
476
ジュリア
31
1428
(3.2)
5-7
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1600
AA
6/10
6/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
479
トーホウライデ
41
1418
(1.7)
2-1
|
|
|