1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ モエレツイスター エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 伊藤強
44
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
3/9
3/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
9番
499
チョウトキメキ
41
1317
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
7/9
7/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
10番
507
リアルワース
32
1316
(1.7)
6-7-7
|
笠松 07.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組C22
1/10
1/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
2番
500
サンシャインクイ
44
1311
(0.0)
2-3-2
|
園田 04.05 稍 右 1400
F4一 3歳
3/10
3/10
7人
板野央 54K
6番
478
ブランキーニ
10
1338
(0.3)
10-4-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ アローサンディ サクラヤマビコ (アローエクスプレス) |
横井将 56K
愛知 伊藤定
31
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 800
サラC13組C13
7/10
7/10
4人
横井将 56K
1番
412
ハルマサキング
24
521
(2.1)
5-6
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1400
サラC16組C16
5/10
5/10
7人
柿原翔 56K
4番
407
マルサンサプラ
23
1340
(1.2)
8-8-6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
3/9
3/9
4人
横井将 56K
1番
410
パークウイン
31
1317
(1.2)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラC14組(選抜)
10/10
10/10
8人
横井将 56K
2番
411
ハードインパ
10
1361
(4.2)
10-10-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
シルクジャスティス ロマンジャスティス タマエコー (ノーリユート) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤好
32
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
8/9
8/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
6番
452
チョウトキメキ
30
1331
(1.7)
9-9-9
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
第3回フジ写真館杯C
2/9
2/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
1番
451
エプソムメアラ
32
1318
(1.0)
6-7-5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
8/9
8/9
5人
尾島徹 56K
2番
448
シルクオデッセ
22
1338
(2.4)
9-9-9
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
9/9
9/9
7人
高木健 56K
6番
455
エイシンランシン
24
1344
(3.6)
3-5-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
パークリージエント シャトーセンシュウ ノミノカンザシ (モンテプリンス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 小森勝
25
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
9/10
9/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
8番
461
シルクオデッセ
25
1338
(2.4)
9-10-10
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
463
パークウイン
11
1343
(3.8)
9-9-9
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
1番
458
ナルセヒカリ
16
1346
(4.2)
9-9-9
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
1番
456
サイキョウキンク
17
1353
(3.0)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー キンカフェロー アストレアグリーン (エブロス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 加藤幸
37
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13組
7/9
7/9
2人
大?研 54K
1番
389
チョウトキメキ
33
1327
(1.3)
1-1-4
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
2/9
2/9
3人
大?研 54K
5番
388
レッドホーク
37
1311
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
5/9
5/9
3人
大?研 54K
9番
391
ユウガブリエ
32
1325
(1.6)
1-1-4
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
4/9
4/9
5人
大?研 54K
1番
387
エイシンランシン
33
1332
(2.4)
1-2-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド スズランスイート ユーワスイート (ラプシイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
27
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
2番
422
シルクオデッセ
25
1337
(2.3)
10-9-9
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
9/9
9/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
1番
422
レッドホーク
19
1334
(2.4)
7-9-9
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
7/9
7/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
6番
413
ユウガブリエ
27
1332
(2.3)
7-6-7
|
姫路 07.17 良 右 1400
東海・近畿交流特別指
12/12
12/12
12人
大原浩 54K
3番
419
コパノリューシ
25
1338
(3.7)
12-12-12
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ナリタトップロード エプソムメアラス エプソムジョーオー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
40
38
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野(ひるがの)特
6/10
6/10
4人
東川公 54K
6番
432
パークウイン
40
1318
(2.4)
5-6-7
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
第3回フジ写真館杯C
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
9番
433
ロマンジャステ
39
1308
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
2番
423
スリーラジアル
37
1319
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.08 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 54K
1番
428
パークウイン
36
1322
(1.6)
5-4-3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー グランドヴィテス スターダストロマン (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 原定弘
31
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
7/10
7/10
10人
佐藤友 56K
4番
443
シルクオデッセ
31
1330
(1.6)
8-8-8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
6/9
6/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
3番
449
パークウイン
21
1331
(2.6)
6-6-7
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
7/9
7/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
3番
447
ナルセヒカリ
19
1343
(3.9)
6-7-8
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
6/9
6/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
3番
443
サイキョウキンク
27
1339
(1.6)
7-8-6
|
|
|