1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ダンシングパートナ ウエノマルオキャン マイネアストラール (ミスターシービー) |
有年淳 52K
大井 井上弘
56
43
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
花氷賞B2二 選抜特
12/14
12/14
13人
有年淳 53K
13番
506
バグパイフ
56
1557
(2.8)
2-2-2
41.1
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1600
ジューンブライド賞B
7/14
7/14
10人
有年淳 54K
1番
507
カイテキセレブ
33
1441
(1.3)
1-1-2
41.7
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1600
万緑賞B2三 特別
10/14
10/14
10人
有年淳 53K
1番
508
グレイトセイウ
36
1434
(2.4)
5-8-8
40.4
|
大井 05.14 不 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
7/14
7/14
13人
有年淳 52K
11番
512
ブルーライン
47
1422
(1.8)
8-7-6
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
吉田稔 56K
大井 栗田裕
60
58
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 07.08 不 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
1/14
1/14
2人
吉田稔 54K
5番
469
ロイヤルアプロ
59
1409
(0.1)
6-4-4
39.2
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1600
万緑賞B2三 特別
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 55K
12番
470
グレイトセイウ
55
1413
(0.3)
7-3-3
39.0
|
大井 05.14 不 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
2/14
2/14
10人
加藤和 54K
6番
466
ブルーライン
58
1409
(0.5)
6-3-3
39.7
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三 特別
6/13
6/13
8人
加藤和 55K
11番
465
リワードアルヒ
60
1414
(1.0)
9-10-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
メイセイオペラ ボナンザーオペラ マルカダイヤ (スルーザドラゴン) |
和田譲 52K
大井 田中康
62
46
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
花氷賞B2二 選抜特
8/14
8/14
5人
吉田稔 53K
3番
485
バグパイフ
62
1551
(2.2)
12-10-10
39.3
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1600
ジューンブライド賞B
4/14
4/14
9人
山田信 54K
14番
484
カイテキセレブ
40
1433
(0.5)
12-11-10
39.9
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1600
万緑賞B2三 特別
7/14
7/14
8人
山田信 53K
8番
483
グレイトセイウ
41
1428
(1.8)
11-11-11
39.3
|
大井 05.15 重 右 1200
夏祭賞B2二 選抜特
10/13
10/13
13人
石川駿 52K
4番
484
ラストチャンピ
41
1146
(1.8)
11-12
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク オナーリーブ カチェクリーク (Gulch) |
戸崎圭 52K
大井 堀千亜
74
44
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
花氷賞B2二 選抜特
3/14
3/14
4人
戸崎圭 53K
7番
500
バグパイフ
74
1540
(1.1)
4-6-6
39.0
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
風待月賞B1 B2三
10/12
10/12
6人
和田譲 52K
10番
500
リワードアルヒ
53
1561
(2.4)
4-7-5
40.3
|
J阪神 04.12 良 右 1800
4歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
藤岡佑 55K
7番
486
ケージームサシ
19
1565
(3.8)
3-3-5
41.0
|
J小倉 09.02 良 右 1700
3歳上
1/12
1/12
2人
小牧太 55K
8番
476
グロリアスウェ
29
1471
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー アテスト アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
繁田健 54K
大井 嶋田幸
63
37
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 稍 右 1800
花氷賞B2二 選抜特
7/14
7/14
9人
繁田健 55K
12番
516
バグパイフ
63
1550
(2.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 06.24 重 右 1600
日刊スポーツ賞B2一
9/11
9/11
5人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
519
ミヤコフラッシュ
35
1430
(2.2)
7-8-8
40.5
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1200
夕刊フジ賞B2二 選
5/14
5/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
505
キュアノス
-1
1138
(0.3)
10-12
37.9
|
J札幌 09.09 良 右 1700
北斗賞 3歳上
7/13
7/13
9人
田邊裕 57K
6番
514
タバスコムスメ
52
1455
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Holy Bull ラクリマ Star Glimmer (General Assembly) |
庄司大 54K
船橋 川村昭
39
34
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
ガーナ共和国盃B1
11/11
11/11
11人
庄司大 54K
8番
489
ボールドゴ
27
1441
(4.2)
11-8-10
40.6
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B1一
8/9
8/9
9人
庄司大 54K
7番
492
タケノトレジャ
37
1148
(1.9)
9-7
38.2
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
9/14
9/14
10人
的場文 56K
9番
484
ヒデサンジュ
31
1429
(2.3)
10-9-12
38.6
|
浦和 05.30 不 左 1900
忍城(おしじょう)特
7/7
7/7
3人
桑島孝 56K
6番
478
ボールドゴ
39
2045
(2.1)
6-5-7
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー リワードアルビオン リワードプディング (Belong to Me) |
御神訓 56K
大井 太田進
78
64
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
風待月賞B1 B2三
1/12
1/12
7人
御神訓 56K
9番
527
カイジンシース
78
1537
(0.6)
3-1-1
38.5
|
大井 06.05 不 右 1800
東京スポーツ賞B1一
5/14
5/14
3人
繁田健 56K
4番
526
ベルモントマー
62
1548
(1.2)
3-5-5
39.3
|
大井 05.14 不 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
6/14
6/14
2人
繁田健 56K
3番
525
ブルーライン
48
1421
(1.7)
5-8-8
40.7
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三 特別
1/13
1/13
3人
繁田健 55K
2番
521
ワールドエミネ
69
1404
(0.4)
6-5-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
グリーンアプローズ ロイヤルアプローズ プレジャーズ (サクライツトー) |
張田京 56K
大井 辻野豊
67
57
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 07.08 不 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
2/14
2/14
10人
張田京 56K
11番
527
ブレイブスヒ
58
1410
(0.1)
3-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 06.17 良 左 1600
水無月(みなづき)特
10/11
10/11
8人
繁田健 53K
11番
535
リスキーアフェア
56
1427
(2.5)
9-8-11
40.8
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
薫風(くんぷう)特別
6/9
6/9
3人
繁田健 54K
8番
535
クレイアートビ
47
1427
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.0
|
川崎 04.18 不 左 1600
箱根宿(はこねしゅく
2/14
2/14
2人
御神訓 56K
5番
532
キングオブラ
67
1423
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|
|