1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
59
40
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
奥州(おうしゅう)特
10/12
10/12
4人
板垣吉 55K
2番
524
エーシンプリン
31
1299
(2.3)
1-2-3
41.5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
2/7
2/7
3人
板垣吉 55K
6番
523
コアレスブライ
29
1579
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
B2一組B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
2番
524
プリンセストロ
59
1479
(2.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 05.19 良 右 1800
さつき賞B2
9/10
9/10
6人
板垣吉 56K
7番
517
マンジュデン
41
2008
(2.0)
3-1-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
59
43
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 55K
3番
513
マイネルソルダ
59
1467
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
衣川レース B2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
10番
513
ミツアキタッチ
31
1583
(0.2)
1-1-2
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
10番
509
ミルウイニング
30
1430
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
10番
511
コスモノーティー
53
1396
(0.3)
2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ホクザンスターダム ホクザンパール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
47
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
9/10
9/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
457
マイネルソルダ
47
1481
(2.7)
7-7-7
|
園田 05.29 不 右 1230
園田フレンドリーカッ
9/9
9/9
9人
木村健 56K
4番
456
ベストタイザ
26
1176
(2.1)
8-9-9
37.0
|
園田 05.15 稍 右 1400
S1 4歳以上特別
7/7
7/7
7人
安原勝 52K
7番
460
トーセンノースラ
31
1311
(1.4)
7-7-7
39.4
|
園田 05.05 良 右 2400
兵庫大賞典重賞1 4
10/10
10/10
10人
安原勝 55K
6番
463
アルドラゴン
17
2447
(4.2)
9-10-10
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー グラスホープ デビューグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
65
51
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 芝左 1700
いわちくジョバンニ杯
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
449
ジェド
62
1467
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
453
テンポウキンク
38
1424
(0.0)
5-5
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1600
B2三組B2三組
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
449
トーホウドンフ
37
1421
(0.7)
7-7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
B2三組B2三組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
447
タイキランデウ
65
1465
(0.4)
5-3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
セイウンスカイ ニシノキリフダ ニシノキレイハナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
牧野孝 55K
岩手 三野通
53
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
4番
437
マイネルソルダ
53
1475
(2.1)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1800
B2二組B2二組
7/7
7/7
6人
千葉淳 55K
1番
441
コアレスブライ
5
2009
(3.1)
3-3-7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2B2
10/10
10/10
9人
千葉淳 55K
8番
443
セイト
24
1446
(4.2)
2-6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/9
3/9
7人
千葉淳 55K
2番
445
ローランレヴュ
45
2008
(0.6)
2-1-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
パークリージエント ステキナリング ホシノカガヤキ (ターゴワイス) |
村松学 55K
岩手 小林義
50
31
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1800
豊田館跡レース B2
6/9
6/9
8人
牧野孝 55K
7番
440
マイネルティータ
20
1589
(1.3)
6-7-5
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1800
B2一組B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
村松学 55K
4番
445
トーヨーハヤテ
20
1583
(2.6)
3-4-6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2B2
6/10
6/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
2番
442
セイト
35
1430
(2.6)
6-4
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
3/9
3/9
6人
小林俊 55K
2番
442
プリンセストロ
50
1596
(0.1)
4-6-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
オジジアン エイシンガッサン エイシンデンバー (Criminal Type) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
53
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 重 左 3000
ジュライカップB2
5/7
5/7
6人
小林俊 56K
2番
480
トーヨーハヤテ
-1
3268
(0.2)
7-7-6
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1800
豊田館跡レース B2
4/9
4/9
4人
小林俊 55K
8番
479
マイネルティータ
25
1583
(0.7)
9-9-7
|
水沢 05.19 良 右 1800
さつき賞B2
7/10
7/10
5人
小林俊 56K
8番
495
マンジュデン
50
2000
(1.2)
8-8-8
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
10/10
10/10
6人
阿部英 56K
9番
498
マイネルイディ
53
1448
(1.9)
8-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 新田守
74
64
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
3/10
3/10
4人
板垣吉 55K
8番
446
マイネルソルダ
66
1459
(0.5)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 06.14 良 芝左 1000
水無月賞B2
6/10
6/10
3人
板垣吉 56K
10番
450
タイキランデウ
53
584
(0.4)
2-2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 芝左 1700
B2二組B2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
関本浩 55K
10番
452
マイネルティータ
74
1452
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 05.19 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
6人
関本浩 55K
2番
453
オースミエンド
63
1440
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ イエローロン アポイフラワー (アウザール) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
60
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
いわちくキッチン杯
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 55K
5番
454
マイネルソルダ
59
1467
(1.3)
10-10-8
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1800
豊田館跡レース B2
9/9
9/9
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
457
マイネルティータ
1
2013
(3.7)
8-8-9
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1800
B2一組B2一組
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 55K
10番
457
トーヨーハヤテ
21
1582
(2.5)
10-10-10
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
B2一組B2一組
6/10
6/10
10人
高松亮 55K
1番
462
プリンセストロ
60
1477
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Sky Classic ゲイリーザスカイ Noble Grass (Mill George) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
18
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
衣川レース B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 55K
1番
495
ミツアキタッチ
8
2012
(3.1)
9-9-10
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
6/9
6/9
9人
高松亮 55K
3番
492
ローランレヴュ
42
2010
(0.8)
5-5-4
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
490
トーヨーハヤテ
23
2020
(3.3)
7-10-10
|
水沢 11.25 良 右 1600
B2
9/12
9/12
6人
阿部英 55K
5番
475
ロックエモーショ
-1
1470
(2.8)
6-7-7
|
|
|