1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
32
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
9/10
9/10
8人
高木健 56K
7番
434
ケイアイキャニオ
27
1457
(4.3)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 07.02 稍 右 1600
磯ノ木特別A2
10/11
10/11
10人
藤原幹 56K
10番
437
テーマミュージ
32
1464
(3.1)
10-10-10
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
6/7
6/7
5人
高木健 55K
2番
433
セイウンドリー
12
1498
(3.8)
3-6-6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1800
木曽川(きそがわ)特
取消等
高木健 57K
6番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
オース ウエスタンリピート ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 内村寛
34
32
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
10/12
10/12
12人
柴田直 54K
11番
420
ナイスソニック
34
1456
(2.8)
12-12-11
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
10/12
10/12
11人
柴田直 54K
3番
423
レインボーダ
30
1465
(3.1)
12-11-11
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
アカンサス特別A3
10/12
10/12
12人
加藤誓 54K
2番
421
ファストシャラホ
32
1316
(2.5)
6-7-8
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1800
木曽川(きそがわ)特
取消等
加藤誓 55K
9番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナー ケイアイカルディナ ダジルミージョリエ (Carr de Naskra) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
71
67
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
2/10
2/10
1人
阪上忠 56K
9番
525
ケイアイキャニオ
63
1417
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳 以
3/9
3/9
4人
阪上忠 57K
3番
529
シールビーバ
65
1287
(1.0)
2-2-1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
1/9
1/9
1人
阪上忠 56K
6番
526
タイガーロータ
67
1438
(0.8)
5-4-1
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
東海クラウン(JNB
3/10
3/10
3人
阪上忠 56K
4番
542
マルヨスポット
71
1281
(0.3)
7-4-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダンシングパートナ バンナボレロ サマーブリーズ (ヴアイスリーガル) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 水野善
80
65
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2組選
2/10
2/10
4人
大?研 57K
4番
509
エーシンアクセラ
80
1419
(0.1)
3-4-3
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3・6
2/9
2/9
5人
尾島徹 58K
5番
520
ケイアイキャニオ
56
1297
(1.2)
4-4-3
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1800
木曽川(きそがわ)特
5/7
5/7
5人
尾島徹 57K
1番
520
スマートトリック
54
1599
(1.8)
6-7-6
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1 特別(
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
522
ビクトリアサン
68
1592
(0.5)
3-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー トガミコウテイ トガミマジック (マジックマイルズ) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 安部弘
42
27
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
12/12
12/12
11人
加藤利 56K
3番
490
ナイスソニック
29
1463
(3.5)
11-11-12
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1800
千代田区特別C2一
11/12
11/12
9人
酒井忍 55K
8番
492
タイコウアカツキ
13
2001
(4.6)
4-8-10
42.7
|
大井 06.04 不 右 1200
自由が丘特別C2二
12/14
12/14
7人
酒井忍 55K
1番
491
フジノデュラ
25
1167
(2.6)
1-1
41.3
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
こぎつね座特別C2三
5/14
5/14
6人
酒井忍 55K
8番
492
カルカリア
42
1147
(1.1)
10-10
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ トミケンソリッド ブルーバタフライ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
竹下太 54K
愛知 原口次
39
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
8/10
8/10
6人
宇都英 54K
3番
462
ケイアイキャニオ
39
1444
(3.0)
5-8-8
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
9/12
9/12
10人
竹下太 54K
1番
465
サンキストゴー
36
1460
(2.2)
4-4-7
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
5/12
5/12
8人
竹下太 54K
8番
466
レインボーダ
38
1454
(2.0)
5-7-8
|
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1600
サラA4組A4
7/8
7/8
4人
吉田稔 54K
5番
464
ゴールデンミ
35
1458
(2.3)
2-2-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ニオウ タイジュリエット (リフアーズスペシヤル) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
36
29
|
5 | 3週 |
姫路 06.26 良 右 1400
A1二 3歳以上特別
8/10
8/10
8人
松平幸 56K
8番
451
サンペールウル
36
1317
(1.4)
4-2-3
40.9
|
園田 06.12 稍 右 1230
A1二 4歳以上特別
6/6
6/6
5人
松平幸 56K
2番
453
ゴールドデ
32
1200
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.3
|
園田 05.28 良 右 1400
A2二 4歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
7人
松平幸 56K
11番
450
ミラクルタイザ
24
1324
(2.2)
2-4-6
42.6
|
園田 05.06 良 右 1400
A1一 4歳以上特別
7/7
7/7
6人
大山真 56K
1番
454
ゴールデンエ
25
1325
(3.4)
1-4-7
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン ジェドバトラー メジロランセル (ヤマニン) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 安部弘
41
39
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
マリーゴールド特別A
9/12
9/12
10人
竹田秀 56K
9番
464
ナイスソニック
36
1452
(2.4)
9-9-10
|
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
7/10
7/10
7人
竹田秀 56K
2番
462
ケイアイキャニオ
41
1441
(2.7)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3
8/12
8/12
8人
竹田秀 56K
11番
466
サンキストゴー
41
1454
(1.6)
8-7-8
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
アベリア特別A3b
8/12
8/12
4人
竹田秀 56K
4番
472
レインボーダ
38
1454
(2.0)
10-9-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
シェイヴィアン ボリュームアップ タルマエレディー (ルション) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
59
53
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2組選
7/10
7/10
6人
濱口楠 57K
10番
450
エーシンアクセラ
59
1442
(2.4)
5-6-7
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
水無月特別A3 特別
7/10
7/10
8人
濱口楠 57K
5番
443
マルブツグロ
49
1306
(2.2)
7-7-7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
8/9
8/9
5人
濱口楠 56K
1番
448
ケイアイカルデ
48
1459
(2.1)
1-1-5
|
笠松 05.14 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
6/9
6/9
2人
濱口楠 57K
6番
446
カネタマル
54
1419
(0.6)
2-1-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
マルターズライオン デルマアポロ デルマエッセンス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 森山英
65
55
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 重 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2組選
6/10
6/10
5人
阪上忠 57K
7番
456
エーシンアクセラ
64
1437
(1.9)
10-8-8
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
3/7
3/7
4人
阪上忠 55K
5番
457
セイウンドリー
34
1473
(1.3)
6-4-4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1800
馬瀬川(まぜがわ)特
1/9
1/9
5人
阪上忠 56K
10番
456
ブライトパス
65
2014
(0.2)
8-6-4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1 特別(
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 55K
2番
469
バンナボレロ
56
2004
(1.2)
8-6-6
|
|
|