1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
グランドオペラ ブルージュエル ダイヤモンドカムイ (ワツスルタツチ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
55
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
御岳(おんたけ)特別
2/10
2/10
1人
安部幸 54K
8番
493
ミヤビダンサ
55
1287
(0.1)
3-4-2
|
名古屋 07.03 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1
1/9
1/9
3人
安部幸 54K
3番
485
マルブツタキオ
46
1445
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 54K
4番
484
デュアルボー
45
1313
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
飛騨川(ひだがわ)特
3/8
3/8
2人
安部幸 54K
4番
482
ヒシヴィーナス
53
1294
(0.0)
3-2-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット カイヅシチー オプトライアン (メジロライアン) |
花本正 56K
笠松 水野善
30
18
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 06.26 重 右 1600
北千住特別C2二 選
11/12
11/12
11人
達城龍 55K
3番
468
セトノギムレッ
18
1457
(2.9)
3-5-5
43.6
|
大井 06.04 不 右 1200
自由が丘特別C2二
14/14
14/14
14人
達城龍 55K
12番
467
フジノデュラ
20
1176
(3.5)
6-8
41.6
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
こぎつね座特別C2三
14/14
14/14
14人
達城龍 55K
13番
463
カルカリア
30
1165
(2.9)
6-8
40.4
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1800
北区特別C2一 選抜
14/14
14/14
13人
達城龍 55K
13番
458
バグパイフ
4
2001
(4.5)
3-7-10
42.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット サンキンエンプレス ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
50
41
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
5/10
5/10
7人
大畑雅 54K
6番
416
ウォーターディ
38
1450
(2.0)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤誓 54K
7番
412
オーリーテン
35
1462
(1.5)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
7/8
7/8
8人
大畑雅 54K
8番
411
マコトタイセイ
39
1461
(2.3)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1600
サラB2組B2
6/10
6/10
9人
大畑雅 54K
7番
409
テラノハイリーフ
50
1437
(1.7)
8-9-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル キタサンシラユリ キタサンカラデル (Hula Chief) |
阪野学 51K
愛知 成田明
31
25
|
連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 54K
3番
416
ウォーターディ
26
1467
(3.7)
10-10-10
|
川崎 06.18 良 左 1400
C3五 六
8/10
8/10
8人
真島大 53K
1番
415
トウカイラジカ
22
1324
(1.6)
8-9-8
41.3
|
川崎 05.20 不 左 1400
C3七 八
8/11
8/11
3人
真島大 53K
8番
415
サーペントラ
19
1326
(2.5)
6-6-7
41.4
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1500
C3七 八
8/11
8/11
3人
山野勝 53K
5番
417
フリートブルー
31
1393
(3.1)
10-8-8
42.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
レオンプライド トミノハマチャン マヤノルナ (Eastern Echo) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
53
46
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
3/9
3/9
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
464
ヤマノフェロー
42
1440
(0.8)
5-4-4
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
5/9
5/9
1人
安部幸 56K
6番
470
スペシャルタイ
42
1462
(0.6)
7-7-7
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
2/8
2/8
2人
安部幸 56K
9番
467
ウェイクアビリ
53
1303
(0.3)
6-6-4
|
笠松 05.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
3/9
3/9
2人
安部幸 56K
7番
470
エイシンボンテ
46
1283
(0.3)
5-5-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スキャン カツノキング エビスサンデー (マルゼンスキー) |
持原大 53K
愛知 安部弘
34
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.17 良 右 1400
文月特別B5
8/11
8/11
11人
竹田秀 56K
9番
500
タイショウロマン
24
1319
(2.8)
10-9-7
|
浦和 07.04 稍 左 1400
奥州(おうしゅう)特
7/12
7/12
11人
竹田秀 55K
9番
494
エーシンプリン
34
1296
(2.0)
11-10-10
38.9
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1600
天の川特別B5
8/12
8/12
9人
竹田秀 56K
10番
504
ミリオンバンフ
34
1462
(2.1)
10-9-9
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
5/10
5/10
4人
尾崎章 56K
1番
503
オーリーテン
32
1462
(2.4)
9-8-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
プレザント ブラックドンカルロ ブライティアリリイ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 青木達
34
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
3番
536
ヤマノフェロー
28
1456
(2.4)
4-6-6
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
9/9
9/9
7人
佐藤友 56K
1番
528
マルヨモモコ
20
1487
(4.0)
4-6-6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B4
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
530
エーシンアクセラ
25
1484
(5.0)
3-7-8
|
笠松 05.14 重 右 1600
小瀬(おぜ)特別B4
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
533
ビュシュロン
34
1441
(2.5)
6-6-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
バトルライン ワールドバトラー チェンジザワールド (ニホンピロウイナー) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 栗田和
50
40
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.17 良 右 1400
文月特別B5
3/11
3/11
5人
加藤利 56K
8番
486
タイショウロマン
35
1301
(1.0)
6-6-6
|
笠松 07.09 稍 右 1600
穂高(ほたか)特別B
4/10
4/10
6人
加藤利 56K
10番
483
グレースガー
50
1431
(1.4)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
3/10
3/10
3人
加藤利 56K
5番
489
トレンツリアート
40
1455
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
5/8
5/8
8人
加藤利 56K
4番
485
テキサスイーグ
35
1318
(1.3)
5-7-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シャーディー シャディータイガー ヘイセイラッキー (デュラブ) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 安部弘
33
27
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.16 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
8/10
8/10
9人
阪野学 53K
4番
452
ウォーターディ
33
1457
(2.7)
4-4-5
|
笠松 07.09 稍 右 1600
穂高(ほたか)特別B
9/10
9/10
8人
竹田秀 56K
7番
453
グレースガー
21
1463
(4.6)
6-8-9
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1600
天の川特別B5
12/12
12/12
7人
尾崎章 56K
11番
455
ミリオンバンフ
25
1476
(3.5)
9-12-12
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
7/10
7/10
5人
竹田秀 56K
5番
460
オーリーテン
29
1466
(2.8)
4-4-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク スペシャルシチー ヴィーナスシチー (ミルジヨージ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
56
48
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
5/9
5/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
1番
445
ヤマノフェロー
39
1443
(1.1)
8-7-7
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
4番
443
マルヨモモコ
56
1447
(0.0)
7-5-4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
441
マルヨモモコ
47
1311
(1.2)
8-8-8
|
笠松 05.14 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
445
エーシンアクセラ
51
1423
(2.0)
3-4-5
|
|
|