1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン サンシャインクイン サンシャインヤング (トウシヨウペガサス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
51
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
焼岳(やけだけ)特別
9/10
9/10
4人
東川公 54K
1番
466
アグネスモレキ
36
1328
(3.0)
4-8-9
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
3番
460
パワーオルド
46
1332
(0.5)
2-1-1
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
2/9
2/9
2人
湯前良 54K
7番
461
メイショウロータ
41
1324
(0.1)
5-4-2
|
笠松 04.21 良 右 800
祝!昌樹&直子結婚記
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 54K
4番
461
リミットレスホー
51
498
(0.2)
1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ モエレツイスター エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 伊藤強
23
11
|
1 | 15週 |
園田 04.05 稍 右 1400
F4一 3歳
3/10
3/10
7人
板野央 54K
6番
478
ブランキーニ
10
1338
(0.3)
10-4-5
39.7
|
園田 03.22 良 右 1400
F4一 3歳
12/12
12/12
4人
板野央 54K
9番
486
モエレキーストー
2
1351
(2.2)
12-12-12
|
園田 03.13 良 右 1400
F3二 3歳
5/11
5/11
4人
板野央 54K
2番
487
オースミヒビキ
23
1344
(0.9)
11-11-11
|
園田 02.15 稍 右 1400
F2二 3歳
6/10
6/10
2人
板野央 54K
10番
486
オールザステー
8
1342
(0.9)
3-3-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
デザートキング レオユウキ ムーランスイート (モガミ) |
持原大 53K
愛知 竹之昭
24
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
9/10
9/10
8人
持原大 53K
4番
469
ケープグレイ
22
524
(1.9)
9-10
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
サラC22組C22
5/8
5/8
6人
持原大 53K
2番
465
スムースアズシ
24
1345
(2.1)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
サラC19組C19
7/10
7/10
9人
持原大 53K
4番
461
ユウガブリエ
19
1345
(2.9)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1300
サラC17組C17
7/10
7/10
5人
持原大 53K
4番
463
レオレクサス
14
1279
(3.3)
8-7-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー イツカキット ダイアナカツプ (サクラシヨウリ) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 地辺幸
31
25
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原良 54K
10番
423
ケープグレイ
24
521
(1.6)
4-4
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 800
サラC23組C23
4/8
4/8
6人
藤原良 54K
8番
425
マリーザ
31
521
(1.5)
3-4
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 800
サラC20組C20
6/9
6/9
7人
藤原良 54K
10番
426
ゴールドバ
30
517
(1.3)
3-4
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1400
サラC18組C18
6/10
6/10
6人
藤原良 54K
4番
426
ヒシインパラ
16
1344
(2.4)
6-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー カイジンエアー アイテイサクラ (メイシヨウキング) |
横井将 54K
愛知 青山幸
26
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
6/10
6/10
6人
竹田秀 54K
5番
415
ケープグレイ
26
518
(1.3)
7-6
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
サラC21組(選抜)
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤誓 54K
8番
423
ヒシルート
17
1358
(3.8)
6-7-7
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
サラC18組C18
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤誓 54K
4番
424
ヒシエンデバ
11
1360
(3.8)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 06.04 重 右 800
サラC16組C16
7/10
7/10
7人
加藤誓 54K
1番
430
キクノディアナ
26
515
(2.2)
4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キョウトシチー ネツアーク ミミオブジュエリー (マルゼンスキー) |
倉地学 54K
愛知 地辺幸
32
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 良 右 1400
サラC19組(牝馬)
6/9
6/9
5人
横井将 54K
1番
460
マルサンサプラ
15
1344
(2.3)
1-3-3
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 800
サラC23組C23
3/8
3/8
3人
宮下瞳 53K
7番
463
マリーザ
31
521
(1.5)
2-3
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 800
サラC20組C20
4/9
4/9
5人
宮下瞳 53K
6番
460
ゴールドバ
32
514
(1.0)
1-1
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1400
サラC18組C18
10/10
10/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
2番
464
ヒシインパラ
11
1352
(3.2)
10-10-10
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー ボストンメール レディフィールド (スリルシヨー) |
阪野学 51K
愛知 地辺幸
23
11
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
8/10
8/10
10人
竹下太 54K
3番
447
ケープグレイ
23
523
(1.8)
6-8
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
サラC18組C18
8/8
8/8
6人
竹下太 54K
6番
443
ヒシエンデバ
8
1364
(4.2)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1300
サラC17組C17
10/10
10/10
7人
竹下太 54K
10番
448
レオレクサス
7
1291
(4.5)
4-6-7
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1400
サラC19組(牝馬)
10/10
10/10
4人
竹下太 54K
9番
446
ゴルデンイナ
4
1373
(3.4)
9-8-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ナリタトップロード エンジェル ケイズエンジェル (Cure the Blues) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
焼岳(やけだけ)特別
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 54K
10番
445
アグネスモレキ
37
1327
(2.9)
7-7-7
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
441
オグリスマイル
34
1335
(0.1)
3-3-1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
4/9
4/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
440
メモリーラグラ
44
1335
(0.3)
3-1-2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C13 特
4/9
4/9
6人
寺地誠 54K
7番
446
ストライクリッチ
37
1472
(2.3)
2-4-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハンセル キリノマシュウコ オグリナンバー (ラストタイクーン) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 新山廣
32
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.14 良 右 800
サラC18組C18
3/10
3/10
5人
今井貴 54K
2番
432
ケープグレイ
32
511
(0.6)
5-5
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
サラC22組C22
4/8
4/8
3人
今井貴 54K
6番
434
スムースアズシ
30
1334
(1.0)
3-3-4
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
サラC19組C19
5/10
5/10
3人
今井貴 54K
6番
433
ユウガブリエ
23
1337
(2.1)
5-6-6
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1400
サラC18組C18
4/10
4/10
3人
今井貴 54K
3番
433
ヒシインパラ
23
1330
(1.0)
5-7-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
逃
ナリタトップロード ナリタラベンダー ナリタテンコウ (トニービン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
38
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
10/10
10/10
5人
湯前良 54K
2番
430
パークウイン
7
1360
(5.4)
1-1-4
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
3/9
3/9
4人
寺地誠 54K
6番
426
リミットレスホー
36
1332
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 800
頑張れ!笠松競馬騎手
取消等
寺地誠 54K
8番
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 800
後藤颯太・柊湖兄弟杯
6/9
6/9
1人
寺地誠 54K
6番
423
レッドホーク
38
519
(1.4)
1-3
|
|
|