1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
バチアー ヘラクレスバイオ ダルーゼット (Darshaan) |
今野忠 56K
船橋 新井清
47
34
|
6 | 6週 |
J中京 06.01 良 左 1700
名古屋城S 4歳上
14/16
14/16
11人
高橋亮 53K
1番
534
ビッグカポ
47
1461
(2.2)
16-16-16
36.7
|
J東京 05.24 良 芝左 1400
フリーウェイS 4歳
10/18
10/18
18人
吉永護 53K
4番
542
キタノリューオー
24
1212
(0.4)
13-16
33.6
|
J京都 05.10 稍 右 1400
高瀬川S 4歳上
14/16
14/16
14人
船曳文 57K
9番
544
セレスクラブ
45
1245
(1.2)
16-16
36.4
|
J阪神 03.30 良 芝右 1400
心斎橋S 4歳上
14/18
14/18
13人
田村太 53K
9番
540
エイジアンウイ
21
1225
(1.0)
11-8
36.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク リスティアプロトス ナオミフェアリー (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
桑島孝 56K
船橋 出川克
57
51
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 06.13 重 左 1600
麻綿原(まめんばら)
9/12
9/12
10人
桑島孝 56K
12番
507
キャプテンシー
39
1410
(1.6)
8-9-6
40.1
|
川崎 05.21 重 左 1600
’08スパーキングナ
11/13
11/13
7人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
508
サミンバリオス
57
1430
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.0
|
大井 04.11 不 右 1800
オメガ賞B1二 B2
4/11
4/11
3人
左海誠 56K
12番
511
シンゼンタイヨ
53
1559
(0.2)
5-3-3
38.9
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1900
ブラッドストーン特別
4/10
4/10
4人
左海誠 54K
9番
511
クラシックムート
54
2057
(0.9)
7-5-4
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
スペシャルウィーク サクセスラゴーラ マローラ (Caerleon) |
笠野雄 52K
船橋 岡林光
66
52
|
9 |
大井 07.09 不 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B1一
取消等
左海誠 54K
3番
|
船橋 02.04 不 左 1600
如月(きさらぎ)特別
10/11
10/11
4人
左海誠 56K
10番
501
アストリッド
38
1418
(3.1)
7-8-9
40.7
|
船橋 10.24 良 左 1700
習志野市きらっと特別
取消等
左海誠 53K
5番
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 1600
夢待月(ゆめまちづき
1/13
1/13
1人
左海誠 56K
7番
510
オリビアフォン
66
1406
(0.5)
5-3-2
39.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アントレプレナー アルクール クリスタルトップ (クリスタルパレス) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 波多健
48
39
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 07.01 稍 左 1600
雲取山(くもとりやま
6/11
6/11
6人
石崎駿 55K
2番
451
ボールドゴ
38
1432
(2.6)
4-7-7
40.8
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
8/14
8/14
7人
石崎駿 56K
5番
461
ヒデサンジュ
32
1428
(2.2)
6-9-8
38.5
|
浦和 05.29 不 左 1500
稲荷山(いなりやま)
6/8
6/8
3人
江川伸 54K
6番
462
エムケーファイウ
38
1345
(1.3)
4-5-6
38.8
|
川崎 04.14 不 左 1600
イースター特別B2二
11/14
11/14
6人
坂井英 56K
1番
453
サイレントドリ
48
1446
(2.0)
6-8-7
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ ペリー アマートベン (メジロライアン) |
山田信 56K
船橋 田中美
86
67
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
風待月賞B1 B2三
4/12
4/12
2人
山田信 56K
11番
463
リワードアルヒ
68
1547
(1.0)
5-3-3
39.5
|
船橋 06.12 不 左 1700
短夜(みじかよ)特別
3/12
3/12
4人
山田信 53K
12番
465
シンメイレグル
86
1446
(1.0)
2-2-2
36.4
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
江戸川(えどがわ)特
2/8
2/8
1人
山田信 56K
5番
466
サクセスドマー
53
1416
(0.4)
5-3-1
37.8
|
船橋 04.04 良 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
1/9
1/9
3人
左海誠 56K
5番
468
サンダーオブ
60
1413
(0.0)
3-4-3
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アブクマポーロ ボールドゴジラ ダイシンプロミス (キヨウエイプロミス) |
戸崎圭 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
58
50
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 07.01 稍 左 1600
雲取山(くもとりやま
1/11
1/11
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
472
シャドウフィク
57
1406
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
浦和 05.30 不 左 1900
忍城(おしじょう)特
1/7
1/7
1人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
471
バカウ
58
2024
(0.6)
2-1-1
37.7
|
船橋 02.07 不 左 1600
フレンドリービット特
8/11
8/11
6人
繁田健 56K
8番
486
ノムラサッカーオ
49
1403
(1.1)
5-5-3
40.2
|
浦和 01.22 良 左 1400
マルチマックス特別B
7/11
7/11
3人
今野忠 56K
7番
485
ザモストトレシ
36
1305
(1.2)
10-8-8
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ キャプテンシーオー アンバーウェー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
坂井英 56K
船橋 出川龍
83
61
|
7 | 4週 |
船橋 06.13 重 左 1600
麻綿原(まめんばら)
1/12
1/12
5人
的場文 56K
3番
485
サクセスドマー
54
1394
(0.1)
4-4-5
38.9
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1800
ファンシーサドル特別
2/13
2/13
2人
的場文 56K
7番
476
ライジングウ
83
1535
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.5
|
大井 04.11 不 右 1800
オメガ賞B1二 B2
7/11
7/11
7人
桑島孝 54K
8番
480
シンゼンタイヨ
47
1565
(0.8)
7-8-7
38.9
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
6/12
6/12
7人
山田信 55K
9番
482
ブルーライン
58
1568
(1.0)
10-8-9
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Holy Bull ラクリマ Star Glimmer (General Assembly) |
庄司大 54K
船橋 川村昭
42
37
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.09 不 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B1一
8/9
8/9
9人
庄司大 54K
7番
492
タケノトレジャ
37
1148
(1.9)
9-7
38.2
|
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
9/14
9/14
10人
的場文 56K
9番
484
ヒデサンジュ
31
1429
(2.3)
10-9-12
38.6
|
浦和 05.30 不 左 1900
忍城(おしじょう)特
7/7
7/7
3人
桑島孝 56K
6番
478
ボールドゴ
39
2045
(2.1)
6-5-7
39.4
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
立夏(りっか)特別B
8/13
8/13
8人
的場文 56K
11番
482
イシノファイター
42
1424
(1.0)
12-11-11
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールデンフェザント ピエールマドンナ ミスティーナイル (アスワン) |
柏木健 52K
大井 秋吉和
40
34
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 06.22 不 右 1600
ジューンブライド賞B
12/14
12/14
13人
柏木健 54K
13番
486
カイテキセレブ
21
1454
(2.6)
14-13-13
41.9
|
大井 06.02 稍 右 1200
ハッピーナイト賞B2
9/11
9/11
11人
柏木健 53K
3番
484
ラストチャンピ
40
1140
(1.6)
5-4
38.1
|
大井 05.15 重 右 1200
夏祭賞B2二 選抜特
13/13
13/13
12人
納谷和 53K
5番
487
ラストチャンピ
37
1152
(2.4)
13-13
38.6
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1800
アルクツールス賞B2
10/12
10/12
12人
納谷和 53K
9番
488
ベルモントマー
37
1573
(2.8)
12-12-11
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ カネゼンクラウス ロストロイヤル (ロイヤルスキー) |
石崎隆 56K
船橋 出川龍
55
50
|
2 | 5週 |
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1000
夕焼け(ゆうやけ)ス
2/11
2/11
4人
石崎隆 56K
6番
509
ジルディーテ
55
593
(0.3)
6-6
35.5
|
船橋 02.04 不 左 1600
如月(きさらぎ)特別
7/11
7/11
8人
桑島孝 56K
2番
510
アストリッド
51
1403
(1.6)
6-5-6
39.9
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
平成(へいせい)盃B
5/6
5/6
3人
内田博 56K
6番
504
ヤマトタケル
42
1438
(2.8)
3-3-4
40.2
|
船橋 12.06 稍 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃(船橋
4/10
4/10
4人
張田京 55K
11番
504
スクワートルメロ
52
1006
(1.2)
5-6
37.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒデサンジュニア ヒデノメガミ (フジキセキ) |
張田京 54K
船橋 矢野義
59
56
|
5 | 5週 |
船橋 06.11 良 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
1/14
1/14
1人
張田京 56K
13番
489
ウツミランカスタ
52
1406
(0.5)
3-2-1
37.8
|
大井 04.25 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三 特別
7/13
7/13
2人
張田京 55K
3番
487
リワードアルヒ
58
1416
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
マーチ賞B3四 特別
1/14
1/14
1人
張田京 55K
8番
492
マクヒス
55
1424
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
船橋 03.04 良 左 1700
花月夜(はなづきよ)
2/9
2/9
1人
張田京 53K
1番
490
ペリー
59
1496
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|
|