1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー サスガツヨイ ダイロマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
27
24
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 55K
6番
467
ミカワマドカ
27
1289
(1.1)
7-7
|
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
フランス料理 モン・
4/9
4/9
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
470
オイコミジョウ
18
1295
(0.2)
7-5
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
7/10
7/10
5人
関本淳 55K
7番
469
エーシンスローイ
24
1303
(1.4)
9-9
|
盛岡 06.16 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/9
7/9
3人
関本淳 55K
8番
465
グレートアド
26
1294
(0.9)
6-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー ナンテン ミスティーバラード (Danzig) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 吉田司
34
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
日本料理 対い鶴杯C
5/10
5/10
8人
高松亮 53K
5番
440
ダンストンフル
16
1300
(1.3)
4-4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/8
8/8
7人
高松亮 53K
3番
444
ホウイツ
22
1308
(2.8)
8-7
|
水沢 05.19 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 53K
2番
446
エアセイレン
34
1326
(1.7)
6-7-7
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1300
C1九組C1九組
8/8
8/8
3人
高松亮 53K
5番
441
ローラングリフ
27
1259
(1.5)
8-6-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
追
デュラブ ヤマショウデュラブ チトセシュリリー (ハードツービート) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
28
25
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/9
8/9
5人
村松学 55K
5番
449
ミカワマドカ
27
1289
(1.1)
9-9
|
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
フランス料理 モン・
2/9
2/9
7人
村松学 55K
1番
452
オイコミジョウ
20
1293
(0.0)
8-5
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/9
2/9
8人
村松学 55K
7番
457
マイネルカトラー
28
1302
(0.5)
9-8
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
7/9
7/9
9人
村松学 55K
3番
456
マルカクール
23
1305
(0.9)
8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
マルターズライオン ジャッキードリーム マックスファックス (Known Fact) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 田村光
34
25
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
7番
475
モエレユニバー
25
1144
(1.7)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.23 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
2/10
2/10
1人
大坪慎 53K
6番
473
ベルモントエリ
22
1163
(0.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1200
C2九組C2九組
5/10
5/10
3人
大坪慎 53K
9番
482
マルカクール
18
1163
(1.1)
1-1
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
7番
476
ジョイフルタイ
34
1321
(1.3)
1-1-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アサティス スコールイケズキ タケノエルフエタ (アローエクスプレス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
32
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
10番
476
ベルモントエリ
14
1312
(1.9)
5-5
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
3番
483
ケージーヒマワ
32
1296
(0.8)
7-5
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
6番
478
キラライチバン
24
1305
(0.5)
5-4
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1200
C2八組C2八組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
7番
483
ミスタービュー
19
1161
(0.7)
7-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ハセノテンマ サニーモーニング (Law Society) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
28
16
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
フランス料理 モン・
8/9
8/9
9人
齋藤雄 55K
4番
433
オイコミジョウ
11
1309
(1.6)
9-9
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
10/10
10/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
431
エーシンスローイ
15
1318
(2.9)
10-10
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
432
キングカング
8
1317
(3.3)
8-9
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1300
C2七組C2七組
8/9
8/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
437
オンワードパ
28
1249
(3.0)
8-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ナリタトップロード ジョイフルタイム バトルカグヤ (ポリッシュネイビー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
44
33
|
10 | 4週 |
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 53K
2番
438
トーホクハヤテ
27
1298
(0.6)
5-4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 53K
2番
450
セルフポートレ
24
1289
(1.0)
5-6
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
5人
板垣吉 53K
2番
443
ミスタービュー
44
1308
(0.0)
4-6-4
|
水沢 05.19 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
5/10
5/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
8番
445
ローランケイプ
35
1259
(0.9)
6-6-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー ワイエスヨロシク ヤマタケエンゼル (エンペリー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
20
14
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
日本料理 対い鶴杯C
9/10
9/10
10人
板垣吉 55K
9番
427
ダンストンフル
11
1309
(2.2)
8-9
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
9/9
9/9
8人
板垣吉 55K
5番
429
ケージーヒマワ
20
1315
(2.7)
6-6
|
盛岡 06.22 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
10番
430
エーシンスローイ
17
1314
(2.5)
8-8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
10/10
10/10
9人
板垣吉 55K
4番
431
キングカング
6
1321
(3.7)
10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Grand Lodge クレストアロック Bagatelle (Diesis) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
32
|
8 | 5週 |
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/9
6/9
6人
村上忍 55K
3番
520
ミスターレピカ
21
1297
(0.6)
9-7
|
水沢 04.27 稍 右 1300
C1八組C1八組
10/10
10/10
10人
沢田盛 55K
7番
525
コウギョウロー
32
1243
(2.0)
7-8-9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C1十組C1十組
7/9
7/9
6人
村上忍 55K
6番
519
ギンガスター
37
1258
(1.5)
5-5-5
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C3二組C3二組
7/10
7/10
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
510
カヤドーブラ
37
1315
(1.2)
3-5-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
57
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.06 良 左 1400
フランス料理 モン・
3/9
3/9
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
420
オイコミジョウ
18
1295
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.30 良 芝左 1600
中津川賞C2
5/11
5/11
7人
関本淳 53K
5番
426
トーセンエンパ
57
1396
(0.3)
1-1
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
421
トーホクハヤテ
25
1303
(1.1)
4-3
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C2四組C2四組
4/10
4/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
1番
427
キングカング
24
1290
(0.6)
5-4
|
|
|