1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アフリート シキノイロドリ ルンバブギー (Rainbow Quest) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 田中正
55
27
|
5 | 1週 |
旭川 06.26 良 右 1600
スウェプトオーヴァー
11/11
11/11
4人
川島洋 54K
6番
456
スカーレットリハ
22
1486
(2.4)
8-9-9
42.6
|
J新潟 05.17 良 左 1800
4歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
中村将 55K
2番
440
ボランタス
2
1577
(5.4)
4-14-15
41.5
|
J福島 04.26 良 右 1150
4歳上
13/16
13/16
11人
中村将 55K
6番
436
マルヨカレッジ
28
1102
(2.4)
15-15
36.9
|
札幌 10.30 重 右 1700
キリンFIRE(ファ
1/11
1/11
3人
宮崎光 54K
12番
460
カオリマリス
55
1484
(0.1)
7-8-5
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー フォックストレル ミハタスカーレット (サクラユタカオー) |
小国博 54K
北海道 堂山芳
46
35
|
1 | 3週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
1/14
1/14
3人
小国博 54K
6番
498
パレスソルジ
46
1453
(1.1)
8-7-5
39.9
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
カペラ特別C4 1
1/11
1/11
2人
小嶋久 54K
5番
496
サクランボ
37
1478
(0.5)
9-7-3
40.9
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
STVラジオ杯スーパ
4/12
4/12
4人
小国博 54K
6番
504
ペキンライズ
25
1506
(0.3)
4-5-5
39.4
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
発寒特別C4 2組
5/11
5/11
2人
小嶋久 54K
11番
498
ダノンギムレ
33
1512
(2.2)
4-4-4
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク フィールドマスター ゴールデンナゲット (ヘクタープロテクター) |
山口竜 56K
北海道 角川秀
48
35
|
4 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1600
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
3/11
3/11
3人
山口竜 56K
5番
516
ガンバルヘク
40
1470
(0.5)
5-2-1
41.1
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
アドマイヤマックス賞
9/11
9/11
8人
桑村真 56K
2番
516
ヤマノビッグ
39
1467
(3.1)
7-6-5
41.1
|
旭川 05.28 稍 右 1600
JA富川雷峰いちご特
1/8
1/8
1人
桑村真 56K
7番
512
センティード
13
1488
(0.1)
5-2-2
39.6
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
きたあかり特別C3
6/12
6/12
2人
桑村真 56K
5番
522
ダノンギムレ
48
1509
(2.0)
9-5-4
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ダッシュアゲン エキサイトアゲン (Lear Fan) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 若松平
49
27
|
11 | 3週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
14/14
14/14
4人
佐々国 54K
3番
488
フォックストレル
-1
1508
(5.5)
3-4-10
46.0
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
4/12
4/12
3人
亀井洋 54K
10番
494
タグファイト
31
1485
(1.6)
3-3-1
41.8
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
2/11
2/11
2人
佐々国 54K
5番
494
ヒンギス
49
1508
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.8
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
くりやまオオムラサキ
3/11
3/11
8人
亀井洋 54K
11番
494
ポジティヴ
28
1516
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ フジリバティー ショウクイン (パドスール) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 佐久雅
35
28
|
13 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.20 良 右 1400
くちなし特別C1
9/10
9/10
8人
尾崎章 54K
5番
444
ツルマルリュー
18
1335
(2.9)
7-9-10
|
名古屋 06.06 重 右 1400
サラC2組C2
8/10
8/10
3人
戸部尚 54K
6番
445
ストラトス
23
1320
(1.4)
3-4-5
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
C212 13
12/14
12/14
8人
達城龍 53K
11番
440
ホクトステップ
35
1157
(1.4)
14-14
37.8
|
大井 04.24 良 右 1200
C212 13
7/14
7/14
12人
達城龍 53K
1番
441
アマゾネス
35
1146
(0.6)
13-12
37.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ サクランボ スズノハピネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
46
40
|
2 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1600
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
2/11
2/11
1人
宮崎光 54K
3番
468
ガンバルヘク
44
1466
(0.1)
9-5-3
40.5
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
上川生産連特別C4
1/13
1/13
2人
宮崎光 54K
9番
470
デルタウインク
46
1459
(0.4)
10-4-2
41.4
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
カペラ特別C4 1
2/11
2/11
3人
宮崎光 54K
8番
470
フォックストレル
33
1483
(0.5)
7-7-6
41.5
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
雪印ストリングチーズ
3/7
3/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
7番
486
グレイスオペ
38
1518
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ニューカーレッジ ニュースヴァリュー (Seattle Song) |
三井健 56K
北海道 高橋司
43
19
|
12 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1600
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
9/11
9/11
11人
三井健 56K
9番
498
ガンバルヘク
17
1496
(3.1)
2-1-4
44.3
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
室蘭白鳥大橋開通10
5/8
5/8
7人
沼澤英 56K
8番
496
ポエラヴァ
43
1033
(0.7)
5-6
39.1
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別C1
14/14
14/14
13人
沼澤英 56K
1番
500
ブレイジェル
7
1489
(4.1)
13-12-14
41.9
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
11/12
11/12
12人
沼澤英 56K
3番
500
タグファイト
10
1508
(3.9)
7-10-11
43.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
フォーティナイナー アステリズム ローブモンタント (リアルシヤダイ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
50
27
|
7 |
札幌 10.23 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
取消等
岩橋勇 56K
1番
|
旭川 06.19 良 右 1600
JAとまこまい広域メ
10/11
10/11
4人
桑村真 56K
2番
464
アドマイヤロマ
32
1465
(2.8)
4-3-6
41.2
|
旭川 06.07 稍 右 1600
丘のまち びえい特別
8/10
8/10
6人
桑村真 55K
3番
468
ジョウノマイホ
-1
1487
(3.1)
9-9-9
40.1
|
札幌 11.09 重 右 1700
日本軽種馬登録協会特
3/10
3/10
5人
千葉津 54K
6番
472
プリティネイム
50
1489
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.5
|
||||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
シンボリルドルフ ヤクモフブキ ヤクモマジック (マグニテユード) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 石本孝
41
26
|
10 | 連闘 |
旭川 07.01 良 右 1600
沼田町ほたるの里「ほ
11/12
11/12
11人
小嶋久 54K
5番
460
ヤマノビッグ
12
1483
(3.9)
12-12-11
41.8
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
9/12
9/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
8番
458
タグファイト
18
1499
(3.0)
9-12-12
42.6
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
日本軽種馬登録協会特
7/13
7/13
11人
伊藤千 54K
13番
450
ヤマノトレジャ
34
1498
(1.3)
9-8-10
39.5
|
札幌 05.15 良 右 1700
シックスセンス賞C2
10/13
10/13
12人
伊藤千 54K
12番
454
ヤマノビッグ
41
1525
(2.4)
11-13-13
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク アドルフイモン ニシノラプソディー (ダンスホール) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 林和弘
45
27
|
8 | 3週 |
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
室蘭白鳥大橋開通10
4/8
4/8
3人
服部茂 56K
6番
488
ポエラヴァ
45
1030
(0.4)
4-4
39.0
|
旭川 06.04 良 右 1000
ミランダ特別A3
14/14
14/14
14人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
492
スニーカーブル
42
1037
(2.7)
12-14
39.1
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
くりやまオオムラサキ
11/11
11/11
9人
桑村真 56K
5番
500
ポジティヴ
-1
1547
(4.4)
11-6-11
41.8
|
札幌 11.07 良 右 1700
ホッカイドウ競馬三石
13/14
13/14
10人
山口竜 56K
4番
482
ラプンツェル
20
1516
(3.4)
1-3-9
43.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ティンバーランド シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 田中正
57
34
|
3 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1600
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
7/11
7/11
7人
馬渕繁 54K
11番
464
ガンバルヘク
28
1484
(1.9)
3-2-4
42.9
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1600
アドマイヤドン賞C3
7/14
7/14
11人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
462
フォックストレル
26
1474
(2.1)
2-2-1
43.2
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
6/12
6/12
8人
川島洋 54K
1番
456
タグファイト
25
1492
(2.3)
9-7-6
41.9
|
札幌 05.15 良 右 1700
シックスセンス賞C2
7/13
7/13
11人
川島洋 54K
3番
460
ヤマノビッグ
57
1510
(0.9)
9-10-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 田部和
49
38
|
6 | 1週 |
旭川 06.26 良 右 1600
スウェプトオーヴァー
9/11
9/11
9人
櫻井拓 56K
8番
486
スカーレットリハ
24
1484
(2.2)
3-2-4
43.3
|
旭川 06.12 良 右 1600
アドマイヤマックス賞
6/11
6/11
2人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
484
ヤマノビッグ
44
1462
(2.6)
5-5-4
40.7
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
2/12
2/12
6人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
484
タグファイト
35
1481
(1.2)
4-4-3
41.2
|
札幌 05.15 良 右 1700
シックスセンス賞C2
9/13
9/13
8人
櫻井拓 56K
9番
490
ヤマノビッグ
49
1517
(1.6)
3-3-3
41.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン サツキメール サツキロイヤル (サクラサニーオー) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
45
29
|
9 | 1週 |
旭川 06.25 良 右 1600
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
10/11
10/11
9人
伊藤千 54K
10番
480
ガンバルヘク
12
1501
(3.6)
7-11-10
43.7
|
旭川 06.11 良 右 1000
室蘭白鳥大橋開通10
2/8
2/8
5人
伊藤千 54K
2番
478
ポエラヴァ
45
1030
(0.4)
2-1
39.3
|
旭川 05.29 良 右 1600
タイムパラドックス賞
10/12
10/12
7人
笹木美 54K
7番
480
タグファイト
16
1501
(3.2)
1-1-3
44.6
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
4/11
4/11
10人
笹木美 54K
8番
474
ヒンギス
41
1515
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|
|