1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Din’s Dancer ロマンスガッサン Romantic Fibs (Prized) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
46
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
2人
阿部英 55K
3番
450
フレア
36
1320
(0.8)
8-7-6
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)山形県畜産協会
2/8
2/8
4人
阿部英 55K
4番
450
バルク
40
1322
(0.3)
3-4-3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/9
1/9
3人
阿部英 56K
6番
447
トーセンコマチ
46
1299
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
えんぶり杯C2四組C
8/10
8/10
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
450
コイニコガレテ
15
1310
(0.5)
8-10-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド イブキミーティアー イブキハイリーダー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 菅原右
37
35
|
3 | 4週 |
園田 03.27 良 右 1400
A1 4歳以上特別
7/8
7/8
8人
渡瀬和 55K
2番
474
ハタノプラウト
31
1320
(2.1)
6-6-8
40.2
|
園田 03.19 重 右 1230
A1二 4歳以上特別
7/7
7/7
5人
木村健 55K
5番
481
ピースプロテ
36
1195
(1.5)
7-7-6
38.1
|
園田 03.06 良 右 1400
A1二 4歳以上特別
7/12
7/12
7人
渡瀬和 55K
6番
484
ケイティクラシー
37
1311
(1.0)
11-10-9
39.4
|
園田 02.22 良 右 1230
A1二 4歳以上特別
3/7
3/7
4人
田中学 55K
6番
485
ホクセツファミリ
35
1206
(1.0)
7-5-4
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
アンバーシヤダイ マイネルクレスタ マイネシーマ (ニツポーテイオー) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
43
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
6/10
6/10
1人
板垣吉 55K
6番
446
ソード
37
1289
(0.5)
4-4-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)福島県畜産振興
2/8
2/8
2人
板垣吉 55K
1番
449
タイトリスト
43
1318
(0.0)
4-3-3
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組・四組B3三
2/7
2/7
1人
村松学 56K
7番
443
スズヨリージ
41
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
4/10
4/10
2人
村松学 56K
6番
449
シルクセレクショ
34
1284
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンゴウザハリアー エクスフィーユ (スキャン) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
41
38
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
8番
421
トライマイクイン
35
1291
(1.6)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 53K
5番
419
オンワードリリ
36
1328
(2.1)
8-9-8
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
5番
427
トレンデラコス
40
1340
(0.8)
5-5-7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
7番
425
マイネルティータ
41
1302
(0.4)
7-6-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレシュンライ スーパービーナス (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 平沢芳
40
34
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本淳 53K
4番
470
トライマイクイン
40
1285
(1.0)
2-5-5
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)福島県畜産振興
5/8
5/8
6人
関本淳 53K
3番
463
タイトリスト
39
1324
(0.6)
2-3-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/9
7/9
4人
佐々忍 54K
1番
442
ロマンスガッサ
30
1320
(2.1)
4-5-6
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
5/10
5/10
4人
佐々忍 54K
2番
443
アポロハニーヒ
25
1296
(1.0)
4-3-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カリスタグローリ エガオニサセテ ヘイセイマール (シンチェスト) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 新田守
45
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/10
8/10
7人
小林俊 53K
7番
397
トライマイクイン
32
1295
(2.0)
3-2-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/9
6/9
6人
村松学 53K
9番
398
オンワードリリ
38
1325
(1.8)
3-3-2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 54K
2番
395
トレンデラコス
45
1333
(0.1)
7-4-2
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
C2二組C2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 54K
10番
401
エプソムシャト
23
1437
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート エフェクト ハリスンマリー (ダイナガリバー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
46
38
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/10
9/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
6番
453
トライマイクイン
30
1298
(2.3)
7-8-9
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
7番
445
オンワードリリ
34
1331
(2.4)
2-5-9
|
荒尾 03.05 重 右 1400
阿蘇火祭り特設サラブ
5/6
5/6
3人
尾林彦 56K
5番
462
ビバサースト
46
1310
(1.2)
5-5-5
|
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
8/8
8/8
4人
尾林彦 56K
7番
460
ヤマニンリボー
41
1328
(3.1)
4-7-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー エプソムシャトル マリービクトワール (パラダイスクリーク) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
38
35
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 55K
1番
438
ソード
38
1288
(0.4)
9-10-9
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
7/9
7/9
4人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
440
オンワードリリ
37
1326
(1.9)
9-8-7
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
1番
443
ゴールドシャ
36
1453
(0.3)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
6番
442
エメラルドスス
29
1430
(0.4)
6-5-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サニーブライアン ニシネホウジュ イブキホウジュ (Pine Bluff) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
49
42
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本浩 53K
5番
455
トライマイクイン
44
1279
(0.4)
5-4-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)福島県畜産振興
6/8
6/8
1人
関本浩 53K
5番
448
タイトリスト
39
1324
(0.6)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
3/9
3/9
1人
関本浩 54K
6番
453
ジョイフルモン
49
1433
(0.3)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
種山高原賞C1
1/10
1/10
2人
関本浩 55K
1番
454
スーパーアンカ
34
1424
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アラジ パールリングフォユ コウヨウヒロイン (ホリスキー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 佐々修
45
41
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
5/10
5/10
5人
菊地康 53K
2番
440
トライマイクイン
37
1289
(1.4)
9-9-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)山形県畜産協会
3/8
3/8
6人
菊地康 53K
6番
444
バルク
40
1322
(0.3)
4-3-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/10
8/10
9人
菊地康 54K
10番
453
エメラルケント
41
1446
(1.2)
10-10-9
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
5/9
5/9
4人
菊地康 54K
4番
450
ジョイフルモン
45
1438
(0.8)
8-8-8
|
|
|