1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ボウキョウ ツキフジレデイ (ダイアトム) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
39
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
4人
村上忍 55K
7番
508
ハウプトローレ
33
1324
(2.8)
3-3-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
5人
阿部英 55K
10番
503
ストックオプシ
28
1333
(1.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/10
4/10
9人
阿部英 55K
2番
496
ジェムハーモニ
39
1321
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
佐賀 03.02 良 右 1400
C14組C1
9/9
9/9
6人
長田進 56K
4番
509
ラルーチェドー
29
1325
(2.2)
6-4-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー オイコミジョウズ マチカネモユルコイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
40
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 53K
10番
394
ケイアイハスラー
32
1324
(2.0)
7-8-10
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/10
7/10
5人
南郷家 53K
5番
399
ハウプトローレ
35
1322
(2.6)
5-7-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 53K
6番
400
ストックオプシ
34
1324
(1.0)
5-6-6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
3/9
3/9
8人
南郷家 53K
3番
399
トーホクハヤテ
40
1320
(0.8)
5-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
メジロブライト ケイジーウォリア マルゴクロス (タマモクロス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 新田守
54
37
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
2/8
2/8
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
450
プリムラジュ
54
1287
(0.1)
6-3-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
449
コスモスパンク
39
1252
(0.6)
3-2-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
水沢JC がんばれ岩
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
456
ミカワマドカ
54
1239
(1.2)
2-2-1
|
J小倉 02.10 良 芝右 2600
4歳上
7/14
7/14
10人
二本柳 57K
1番
448
マイネナデシコ
-1
2453
(0.4)
10-8-8
36.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ マツノシンオク ツルマルザクラ (A.P. Indy) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
39
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
9/10
9/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
6番
427
ハウプトローレ
32
1326
(3.0)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/10
4/10
9人
草地保 53K
8番
437
ストックオプシ
35
1323
(0.9)
10-10-9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
4/9
4/9
7人
草地保 53K
5番
433
トーホクハヤテ
39
1321
(0.9)
9-8-6
|
荒尾 03.04 重 右 1400
サラブレッド系C1
7/7
7/7
7人
岩永千 53K
3番
435
ゴールドレオ
28
1345
(2.4)
6-7-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エリシオ ラストアラシ ワイオミングクイン (ジェネラス) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
46
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
五葉山賞C2
7/8
7/8
7人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
444
スピードパ
46
1453
(2.2)
4-7-6
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 55K
3番
448
ブリリアントス
44
1246
(0.5)
4-3-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 55K
8番
440
プリムラジュ
39
1259
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3五組C3五組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
1番
432
スモーキークォー
39
1239
(0.7)
3-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー セルフポートレイト アップルケーキ (クリミナルタイプ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
39
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
7/10
7/10
7人
村松学 53K
8番
435
ケイアイハスラー
39
1315
(1.1)
2-3-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
9/10
9/10
2人
村松学 53K
7番
431
ストックオプシ
28
1333
(1.9)
6-3-5
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
村松学 53K
5番
425
ジェムハーモニ
38
1323
(1.3)
7-5-5
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
3/10
3/10
3人
板垣吉 54K
4番
413
スズカエンジ
29
1354
(0.5)
5-6-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
47
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
4/10
4/10
1人
高松亮 53K
1番
452
ケイアイハスラー
45
1307
(0.3)
3-4-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 53K
5番
451
プリムラジュ
47
1308
(0.2)
5-5-4
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 54K
7番
452
マイディザー
44
2033
(1.9)
3-6-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
奥州 愛馬の会賞B3
8/10
8/10
8人
板垣吉 54K
10番
453
メグリアイ
5
1456
(1.9)
6-3-7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン カゼノコジーン マーガレットアロー (スリルシヨー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 三野通
39
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
千葉淳 55K
6番
465
ケイアイハスラー
30
1326
(2.2)
4-6-8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/10
4/10
9人
千葉淳 55K
1番
465
ハウプトローレ
39
1317
(2.1)
3-4-3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/10
8/10
8人
千葉淳 55K
9番
468
プリムラジュ
28
1332
(2.6)
7-8-8
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 55K
6番
468
トーホクハヤテ
35
1326
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
|
|