1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュラブ マイディザート ユーワトピア (ホリスキー) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 千田知
64
48
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
4/9
4/9
3人
沢田盛 54K
6番
461
コスモパライソ
48
1418
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
1/8
1/8
1人
沢田盛 53K
1番
461
コスモノーティー
47
1454
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 54K
6番
465
ミズサワゲン
64
2014
(0.6)
5-3-2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
アテルイ賞B3
1/8
1/8
3人
沢田盛 55K
4番
466
ペルターブレ
32
1564
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
カリズマティック カリズマウイッシュ ニシノヴァージニア (タマモクロス) |
村松学 56K
岩手 菅原右
45
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1三組
1/9
1/9
1人
村松学 55K
4番
480
ジュンジュン
45
1456
(0.1)
9-4-3
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1四組
3/8
3/8
3人
村松学 55K
5番
478
グランドサン
45
1456
(0.1)
7-2-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 56K
7番
481
ゴールドレキ
36
1244
(0.2)
7-8-5
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
3/10
3/10
3人
村松学 56K
6番
480
アポロハニーヒ
31
1289
(0.3)
6-4-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バルク カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地藤
57
50
|
1 | 4週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)山形県畜産協会
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 53K
7番
423
ロマンスガッサ
43
1319
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
5番
421
レオハヤテ
57
1471
(1.3)
2-2-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 54K
1番
423
サンワードレッ
54
1428
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
B1三組B1三組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 54K
10番
423
レオハヤテ
46
1269
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
シャーディー テンポウキング カシワズメロディー (リアルシヤダイ) |
板垣吉 56K
岩手 酒井仁
64
56
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
3/9
3/9
1人
板垣吉 56K
1番
506
コスモパライソ
53
1413
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/9
1/9
2人
板垣吉 55K
3番
509
マイネルティータ
64
1435
(0.8)
6-2-1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2
6/10
6/10
7人
板垣吉 57K
4番
513
グレイスオペ
51
1435
(0.9)
7-8-8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
B1四組・B2一組混
3/10
3/10
1人
板垣吉 56K
6番
514
カズノマックイ
54
1285
(0.1)
7-6-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
スキャン ピエナテンイヤーズ マイカグラ (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
71
61
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 55K
10番
403
グラスゾーン
60
1289
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 03.08 良 右 1750
すみれ特別B1 ー1
7/11
7/11
7人
真島正 56K
8番
421
ステルスグリー
58
1565
(1.9)
6-8-9
|
佐賀 02.17 良 右 1800
フリージア特別B1
4/10
4/10
7人
真島正 56K
3番
419
マイネルマキシマ
56
1592
(0.7)
2-1-3
|
佐賀 02.02 良 右 1800
アネモネ特別B1 ー
5/8
5/8
7人
下條知 56K
10番
424
マイネルマキシマ
71
1588
(1.7)
2-2-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
パークリージエント ヤマニンリボールト ヤマニンフエーム (ナイスダンサー) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 伊藤和
65
55
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
488
センリオー
55
1446
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
483
グランドサン
45
1456
(0.1)
2-5-5
|
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
6番
488
ミズサワゲン
65
1297
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C2
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 54K
7番
484
ミズサワゲン
54
1305
(0.1)
2-3-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク キングブラキオン フラワーダンサー (サクラユタカオー) |
関本浩 56K
岩手 小野敏
63
44
|
1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
3/9
3/9
5人
関本浩 55K
6番
517
カリズマウイッ
44
1458
(0.2)
4-3-4
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
5/8
5/8
2人
関本浩 55K
5番
515
マイディザー
37
1465
(1.1)
4-4-3
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
1/9
1/9
5人
関本浩 56K
6番
515
ドーリーゴン
63
1432
(0.0)
6-2-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
未知の駒会賞B3二組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本浩 56K
1番
521
テンショウタイヨ
33
1425
(1.1)
2-2-3
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
パークリージエント コスモパライソ ロードマドンナ (シルバーシヤーク) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
65
54
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
1/9
1/9
2人
木村暁 56K
8番
483
ブライティアメ
55
1411
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
1/9
1/9
6人
木村暁 55K
3番
481
ビバサースト
65
1434
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
6/10
6/10
2人
板垣吉 56K
1番
480
メキメッサー
62
2016
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
かまくら賞B2
9/10
9/10
5人
菊地康 57K
3番
480
コアレスコンド
32
1564
(1.4)
1-1-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ タイトリスト メインタイトル (Rahy) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千葉四
48
44
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
3番
480
コスモパライソ
39
1428
(1.7)
8-9-9
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
(社)福島県畜産振興
1/8
1/8
7人
高橋悠 53K
4番
483
マイネルクレスタ
43
1318
(0.0)
5-5-5
|
荒尾 03.04 重 右 1400
ありがとう岩手競馬特
6/7
6/7
7人
山本政 54K
5番
480
エムテイボーイ
48
1318
(1.5)
6-7-7
|
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
7/8
7/8
6人
林陽介 54K
4番
482
ヤマニンリボー
47
1321
(2.4)
8-8-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー ワイルドフォレスト ローレンシア (ホリスキー) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
52
46
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
478
フォーナインミタ
40
1251
(0.2)
6-5-4
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C1十組C1十組
2/9
2/9
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
480
ギンガスター
44
1249
(0.6)
3-2-2
|
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
6/8
6/8
5人
田中純 56K
3番
491
ヤマニンリボー
52
1314
(1.7)
7-5-6
|
荒尾 02.20 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C3
1/7
1/7
4人
田中純 56K
2番
487
ハッピードラ
48
1312
(0.0)
7-6-4
|
|
|