1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
差
サンシャック セイエイカイソク フリークロバリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 葛西勝
48
41
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
455
サンワードグ
42
1311
(0.5)
8-8-6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
3/10
3/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
456
マイネルモンシェ
48
1305
(0.8)
3-4-3
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
458
ファニーガール
36
1326
(0.5)
7-2-2
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
460
ストックオプシ
38
1259
(0.5)
9-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ビューティジュン マルタカアンバー (サクラシンゲキ) |
千葉淳 53K
岩手 只野廣
45
35
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
1/8
1/8
4人
千葉淳 53K
1番
470
ライフシーン
39
1253
(0.5)
4-4-3
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
6/10
6/10
8人
千葉淳 53K
7番
473
コスモスパンク
27
1237
(2.0)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
6/9
6/9
5人
千葉淳 53K
7番
460
プリムラジュ
30
1271
(1.3)
5-6-7
|
笠松 02.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C23組C23
3/9
3/9
8人
小山信 54K
9番
465
サウンズファミ
45
1321
(0.7)
3-2-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アルカング キングカング ダズリンデセプション (Storm Cat) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 畠山信
37
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
5/10
5/10
4人
高松亮 55K
2番
480
スピードリュ
36
1320
(1.0)
6-9-7
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 55K
5番
478
ファニーガール
37
1325
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
5/8
5/8
8人
高松亮 55K
3番
481
ニシネタイム
34
1328
(1.7)
6-7-7
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 56K
5番
471
トライマイクイン
30
1352
(1.3)
9-9-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
59
44
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
五葉山賞C2
3/8
3/8
5人
山本聡 55K
7番
474
スピードパ
59
1439
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
8番
476
コスモシュプー
50
1209
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1300
C2十七組C2十七
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
4番
478
パラダイスホ
45
1249
(0.2)
5-4-2
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1500
カメリア特別C1三
8/9
8/9
8人
秋元耕 55K
5番
478
クリスタルストー
22
1401
(3.0)
9-9-9
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロコルージュ サキノハヤブサ マザーズウィル (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 只野廣
24
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/9
8/9
8人
高橋悠 53K
7番
400
サンワードグ
16
1345
(3.9)
3-6-8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
9番
396
スピードリュ
21
1340
(3.0)
7-7-8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 53K
4番
396
プリムラジュ
24
1338
(3.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/9
8/9
4人
菊地康 53K
9番
396
トーホクハヤテ
19
1348
(3.6)
7-7-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ トーセンエンパイア シャルマンダダ (カーネギー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
60
46
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
山本聡 55K
9番
454
ハウプトローレ
36
1321
(2.5)
5-5-6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
9/10
9/10
1人
山本聡 55K
8番
448
ジェムハーモニ
29
1335
(2.5)
8-5-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
5/10
5/10
9人
山本聡 56K
1番
470
サンエムブレイ
60
1570
(0.7)
9-8-8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1800
楽天競馬杯B1一組B
7/10
7/10
8人
山本聡 56K
5番
465
エイシンウルフオ
59
1573
(1.3)
5-6-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
43
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
5/9
5/9
4人
木村暁 53K
2番
434
サンワードグ
39
1314
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
2/10
2/10
7人
木村暁 53K
4番
433
スピードリュ
43
1311
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/10
7/10
7人
木村暁 53K
8番
438
プリムラジュ
30
1330
(2.4)
2-3-5
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/9
7/9
2人
木村暁 53K
2番
437
トーホクハヤテ
19
1348
(3.6)
3-3-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タマモクロス コスモスパングル ブライトシウン (タイテエム) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
44
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
2番
463
ムーンロード
44
1217
(0.2)
6-3-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
462
ケイジーウォリ
34
1258
(0.6)
5-4-2
|
浦和 03.21 重 左 1600
狭山湖(さやまこ)特
11/11
11/11
11人
加藤和 54K
1番
460
マイネルブラシ
18
1479
(5.6)
7-11-11
43.2
|
船橋 03.05 良 左 1600
南房総フラワーライン
8/11
8/11
10人
加藤和 54K
8番
466
シゲフジオヘ
38
1449
(2.7)
9-9-9
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナー モエレユニバーサル ジンジャーブレッドフィースト (Hansel) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 城地藤
40
31
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
3/9
3/9
6人
関本浩 55K
1番
438
サンワードグ
40
1313
(0.7)
5-3-2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 55K
6番
442
スピードリュ
31
1327
(1.7)
2-2-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本淳 55K
6番
444
プリムラジュ
26
1335
(2.9)
10-10-10
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/9
6/9
3人
関本淳 55K
8番
448
トーホクハヤテ
26
1338
(2.6)
4-5-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチソニック ゴールドザイオン ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
草地保 55K
岩手 伊藤和
45
37
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
5番
430
サンワードグ
36
1318
(1.2)
2-2-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/10
6/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
8番
428
スピードリュ
33
1324
(1.4)
3-2-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/10
6/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
3番
428
プリムラジュ
33
1326
(2.0)
4-6-7
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
2/10
2/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
4番
422
ヤマショウデュ
45
1251
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|
|