1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青毛
差
キングヘイロー ブライティアバレー ブライティアマリン (ペルジノ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
43
40
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
415
ハタノアディク
40
1248
(0.3)
5-5-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
409
サンワードグ
43
1247
(0.8)
6-6-5
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
2/9
2/9
2人
南郷家 53K
1番
411
グリーントマト
40
1258
(0.5)
4-4-3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C3九組C3九組
2/10
2/10
6人
須田英 54K
6番
413
エアセイレン
36
1244
(0.2)
7-6-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード プラセンタ タイキフェアリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
47
39
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
3番
470
マルカクール
47
1240
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
9番
464
ジョイフルタイ
33
1258
(0.4)
7-7-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
6/10
6/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
7番
474
サンワードグ
36
1256
(1.7)
8-7-6
|
高知 03.15 不 右 1400
新しい高知の地鶏特別
2/11
2/11
4人
西川敏 55K
1番
474
ホリエモン
38
1325
(0.1)
2-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー サスガツヨイ ダイロマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
52
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 55K
3番
476
ニッポートッフ
37
1310
(0.1)
7-6-5
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
4人
関本淳 55K
4番
473
マイネルモンシェ
39
1316
(1.9)
4-3-5
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2八組C2八組
4/10
4/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
475
ヤマショウデュ
43
1253
(0.3)
5-6-6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2
5/10
5/10
9人
須田英 57K
2番
475
グレイスオペ
52
1434
(0.8)
7-9-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ファイナルマックス イブキハイリーダー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
42
37
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本政 55K
7番
484
ニッポートッフ
36
1311
(0.2)
3-4-4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
5/10
5/10
8人
山本政 55K
9番
483
マイネルモンシェ
42
1312
(1.5)
2-5-6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 55K
8番
483
ファニーガール
32
1332
(1.1)
5-8-6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 55K
4番
477
ニシネタイム
38
1323
(1.2)
7-6-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク カイシュウハヤブサ シルヴァーキャップ (Zilzal) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野三
37
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
4/9
4/9
9人
菊地康 55K
9番
440
ニッポートッフ
37
1310
(0.1)
6-6-9
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
10/10
10/10
7人
菊地康 55K
2番
437
マイネルモンシェ
30
1328
(3.1)
8-9-9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
10/10
10/10
7人
関本浩 55K
10番
438
ファニーガール
21
1346
(2.5)
2-4-8
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
こじし座特別B1
11/12
11/12
12人
柴田直 56K
9番
434
マイネルイディ
27
1489
(4.7)
9-10-11
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ホワイトマズル コスタブリーズ マラガ (オサイチジョージ) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
38
33
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
2/10
2/10
4人
村松学 53K
2番
514
エアセイレン
38
1324
(0.5)
1-1-2
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原俊 53K
10番
522
ストックオプシ
37
1260
(0.6)
4-3-2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1300
C3四組C3四組
4/10
4/10
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
506
ティンバーウェ
31
1284
(2.8)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1300
C3八組C3八組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
5番
502
ケンタッキーハッ
27
1230
(1.3)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
エイシンキャメロン エーシンファルコン フェアリースワン (Woodman) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 小野三
36
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.20 稍 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/9
7/9
7人
菊地康 53K
8番
418
サンワードグ
34
1321
(1.5)
9-9-7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/10
8/10
8人
菊地康 53K
10番
418
スピードリュ
30
1329
(1.9)
10-10-9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
8/10
8/10
5人
菊地康 53K
4番
416
ファニーガール
32
1332
(1.1)
4-6-7
|
笠松 03.10 不 右 1400
サラ系C23組 牝馬
2/8
2/8
2人
沼澤英 54K
5番
417
アグネスパン
36
1317
(0.5)
4-5-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント ノボルシラオキ コホウアンバ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
43
39
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1300
C2七組C2七組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
425
ゴールドシャ
43
1249
(0.3)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.14 不 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本聡 55K
1番
427
ブリリアントス
35
1228
(0.7)
8-6-6
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本聡 55K
3番
430
ハウプトローレ
41
1250
(1.0)
3-4-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 55K
1番
435
ストックオプシ
35
1263
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々修
59
51
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
高橋悠 55K
8番
460
マイネルモンシェ
46
1307
(1.0)
9-6-4
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1500
稲星山カップB
3/8
3/8
6人
高橋悠 55K
8番
459
ナンゴクリキオ
53
1381
(0.6)
6-6-5
|
荒尾 02.06 良 右 1500
新冠特別B
5/9
5/9
3人
高橋悠 55K
1番
459
ケイウンヘイロー
44
1383
(1.1)
9-9-8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
463
サンエムブレイ
59
1571
(0.8)
10-10-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ダミスター ヤエザクラ カルメンシータ (ワイズカウンセラー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
35
34
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
7/9
7/9
7人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
446
ニッポートッフ
35
1312
(0.3)
7-6-5
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 53K
10番
448
マイネルモンシェ
35
1321
(2.4)
10-10-9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
451
ファニーガール
33
1330
(0.9)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
8/8
8/8
6人
南郷家 53K
2番
449
ニシネタイム
32
1330
(1.9)
8-8-8
|
|
|