1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
オースミダイナー クラダイナー クラギンガ (ヤクモセンシヨウ) |
大?研 56K
笠松 柳江仁
63
49
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
We らぶ 笠松競馬
1/9
1/9
1人
大?研 56K
7番
517
アイファーラブ
39
1311
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1400
サラC8組C8
2/10
2/10
2人
大?研 56K
1番
525
トーワシャトル
38
1309
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
3/9
3/9
4人
大?研 56K
3番
517
エーシンアクセラ
55
1302
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1600
サラ系C12組C12
1/10
1/10
1人
大?研 56K
7番
519
カオリ
63
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ジャングルポケット ヒルノナタリー タヒチアンブリーズ (Vice Regent) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
52
45
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組C10
1/10
1/10
1人
湯前良 54K
6番
436
コアレスアトム
32
1471
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 03.14 不 右 1400
筒井勇介騎手誕生日記
1/9
1/9
1人
湯前良 54K
7番
430
ストロングキャ
52
1309
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
9/9
9/9
7人
湯前良 54K
8番
434
エイシンイッカク
48
1466
(2.0)
3-1-3
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
1/10
1/10
1人
湯前良 54K
6番
429
ベルモントパ
46
1310
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャン クリスタルシャドウ フシミアンバー (モガミ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
47
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
8番
450
ホープフルリコ
45
1304
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
3/10
3/10
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
448
スコールマーチ
44
1319
(0.2)
5-3-3
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
愛 L’ove 笠松
3/9
3/9
2人
向山牧 54K
8番
452
ビクトリアスチ
41
1308
(0.7)
5-5-6
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1800
C級チャンピオンC1
4/10
4/10
7人
向山牧 54K
3番
453
ムクランマ
58
1593
(0.7)
6-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック コスモジャーニー スカロ (Halo) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 竹地正
41
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1600
卯の花特別C1
7/10
7/10
8人
倉地学 56K
10番
457
ホワイトソリスト
30
1450
(1.5)
5-5-6
|
名古屋 04.11 稍 右 1800
たんぽぽ特別C1
8/12
8/12
9人
倉地学 56K
5番
461
ナア
8
2035
(2.7)
8-7-8
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1600
サラB6組B6
6/8
6/8
6人
倉地学 56K
6番
458
ウエスタンスナイ
32
1471
(1.3)
6-4-5
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1600
サラB6組B6
6/10
6/10
10人
倉地学 56K
7番
459
テラノハイトッフ
41
1457
(0.7)
7-7-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
デザートキング オグリデザート ルハビー (Plugged Nickle) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
59
42
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1400
祝・一成&宏美ウェデ
3/10
3/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
553
ムカワシシャモ
29
1310
(0.7)
5-5-5
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別C1 特別
1/9
1/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
550
メジロバーク
59
1593
(0.0)
5-4-1
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 800
サラC9組C9
6/9
6/9
5人
大?研 56K
8番
550
サンキンカミカセ
29
517
(2.1)
7-7
|
笠松 03.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組C11
1/9
1/9
2人
大?研 56K
3番
551
ユメノハーモニー
50
1312
(0.1)
3-4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
ヘネシー フィールドヘネシー フィールドソング (Gulch) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤好
56
46
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.11 重 右 1400
サラC6組C6
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
3番
479
サンキンカミカセ
35
1308
(0.8)
4-4-2
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
482
エーシンアクセラ
56
1301
(1.0)
5-4-3
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
482
ヒシヴィーナス
48
1299
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
安部幸 56K
1番
490
ウェイクアビリ
43
1470
(0.4)
4-4-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ エイティビジュー ローレルフィビー (Phone Trick) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木和
48
39
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別C1 特別
6/9
6/9
6人
大?研 54K
8番
420
オグリデザ
29
2022
(2.9)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1600
サラB7組B7
7/10
7/10
6人
大?研 54K
4番
421
ニシキオジジ
32
1458
(2.0)
3-4-7
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
2/8
2/8
5人
大原浩 54K
3番
428
オートレンゲル
47
1303
(0.6)
4-5-2
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
3/9
3/9
2人
大?研 54K
2番
431
ルリュール
48
1455
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
64
53
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.02 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組C6
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
468
ココネオグラン
61
1433
(1.4)
2-1-1
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
木曽川(きそがわ)特
7/8
7/8
3人
佐藤友 56K
1番
465
レインボーダ
33
1316
(3.4)
4-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
466
フィールドヘネ
64
1291
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
こぶし賞B9 bC2
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
472
ハシリタガール
53
1299
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
デザートキング ヤマノコスモス ヤマノケントップ (トニービン) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 山中輝
45
37
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組C11
1/9
1/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
461
デュークデヒ
45
1309
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1300
まねき馬倶楽部in名
4/9
4/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
462
トーワシャトル
29
1250
(2.1)
5-6-4
|
笠松 03.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組C11
6/9
6/9
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
462
オグリデザ
36
1330
(1.8)
4-6-6
|
笠松 02.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組C13
3/8
3/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
459
トミノジェイシ
38
1313
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ヴィクトリースピーチ ビクトリアスチアー ディペンドオンユー (オジジアン) |
寺地誠 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
46
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
424
ホンメイリック
49
1307
(0.3)
2-1-1
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
白鷺特別C1 特別(
6/9
6/9
6人
吉井友 52K
1番
421
エーシンアクセラ
45
1316
(2.5)
7-6-6
|
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
愛 L’ove 笠松
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 52K
1番
425
スタイリッシュラ
46
1301
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組C9
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 52K
9番
415
ウェルスビュー
42
1475
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
|
|