1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード コピエドリーム コピエ (フアストセンプウ) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 澤佳宏
52
30
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 04.07 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B3三 特
6/14
6/14
4人
酒井忍 55K
10番
456
ショウナンナイト
52
1569
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.6
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
マーチ賞B3四 特別
8/14
8/14
10人
石崎駿 55K
13番
457
ヒデサンジュ
43
1437
(1.3)
6-6-6
39.8
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
花月賞B3二 選抜特
7/11
7/11
7人
坂井英 55K
5番
462
リワードアルヒ
25
1451
(1.5)
8-7-6
41.4
|
大井 10.03 重 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3三 特
4/8
4/8
2人
酒井忍 55K
2番
450
サイレントストー
-1
1564
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ウツミランカスター グレートリリー (ダミスター) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
44
42
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1600
B3二
4/11
4/11
3人
坂井英 55K
4番
473
デザートレシ
38
1425
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.1
|
船橋 03.06 良 左 1600
B3三
4/11
4/11
6人
佐藤博 55K
6番
474
ジェットコマチ
44
1436
(1.5)
4-6-6
39.7
|
浦和 02.12 不 左 1600
菜の花(なのはな)特
3/8
3/8
1人
内田博 55K
2番
474
ミウラジェット
42
1418
(0.3)
7-4-5
37.7
|
浦和 01.22 良 左 1600
初春(はつはる)特別
1/10
1/10
1人
内田博 55K
2番
475
カネショウパハ
42
1445
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー カネショウサンデー カネショウホーセキ (ラシアンボンド) |
早田秀 55K
大井 高橋三
46
29
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 04.07 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B3三 特
10/14
10/14
13人
早田秀 55K
12番
486
ショウナンナイト
46
1574
(1.7)
9-5-10
41.1
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
マーチ賞B3四 特別
10/14
10/14
12人
早田秀 55K
5番
480
ヒデサンジュ
31
1450
(2.6)
11-12-13
40.3
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1800
アーバンステージ弥生
12/13
12/13
13人
早田秀 54K
5番
486
ピエールバス
32
1590
(3.4)
2-1-3
41.5
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
13/14
13/14
11人
早田秀 55K
7番
480
ピエールバス
8
2007
(5.1)
6-9-10
44.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
Wild Rush シベリアンダンサー Icelandic Dancer (Eskimo) |
的場直 55K
大井 栗田泰
43
33
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 不 右 1600
特選B3五 C1四
10/13
10/13
10人
的場直 56K
5番
462
シャドウキャス
31
1460
(3.0)
6-8-10
43.2
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
8/14
8/14
14人
的場直 55K
12番
462
ステパノス
43
1579
(1.3)
3-2-1
40.8
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/14
12/14
14人
左海誠 55K
4番
462
ピエールバス
29
1587
(3.1)
4-4-4
42.4
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
13/14
13/14
12人
左海誠 55K
7番
460
サウンドイモン
29
1589
(2.3)
2-2-3
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
タマモクロス コラソンフェルテ スキャナ (スキャン) |
御神訓 53K
大井 田中康
54
50
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
北極星賞B3二 選抜
6/13
6/13
7人
御神訓 53K
2番
441
ブルーホーク
43
1424
(1.9)
8-9-8
40.4
|
大井 01.17 良 右 1600
ジャニュアリー賞B3
5/10
5/10
2人
真島大 53K
5番
441
セレブサンデ
49
1428
(0.8)
6-5-4
39.8
|
大井 12.29 不 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3一
3/13
3/13
6人
今野忠 53K
10番
440
デスモゾーム
54
1419
(1.4)
9-6-5
39.3
|
大井 11.30 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行×TC
3/14
3/14
5人
真島大 53K
7番
438
アエノユタカオー
53
1420
(0.8)
6-2-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
マイニング ガンバルマイニング プリティーパトラ (ムーンマツドネス) |
今野忠 55K
大井 宮浦正
40
27
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
北極星賞B3二 選抜
13/13
13/13
11人
今野忠 55K
13番
494
ブルーホーク
21
1449
(4.4)
3-5-9
43.4
|
大井 03.25 稍 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
13/14
13/14
12人
今野忠 55K
4番
496
リワードアルヒ
25
1596
(3.3)
4-3-7
42.4
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
花月賞B3二 選抜特
10/11
10/11
8人
真島大 55K
2番
501
リワードアルヒ
21
1455
(1.9)
4-6-6
42.0
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/14
9/14
5人
的場文 55K
8番
501
ピエールバス
40
1577
(2.1)
6-5-4
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
ニューイングランド ネガイヲコメテ ローレルワルツ (ダイナレター) |
町田直 55K
大井 鷹見浩
65
55
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 04.07 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B3三 特
2/14
2/14
2人
町田直 55K
6番
452
ショウナンナイト
61
1560
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 03.25 稍 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
2/14
2/14
3人
町田直 55K
9番
456
リワードアルヒ
57
1566
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 03.14 良 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
2/15
2/15
4人
町田直 55K
11番
455
ショウナンナイト
65
1555
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.0
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1600
三条特別C1二 選抜
6/13
6/13
4人
的場文 55K
12番
455
ドキュメント
36
1440
(1.3)
3-3-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メジロマックイーン レオタツオー イラストリート (Danzig) |
山田信 55K
船橋 岡林光
47
41
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1600
B3二
2/11
2/11
2人
岩田康 55K
5番
478
デザートレシ
39
1424
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
船橋 03.06 良 左 1600
B3三
5/11
5/11
2人
張田京 55K
2番
475
ジェットコマチ
43
1437
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.6
|
船橋 02.08 重 左 1600
風来(ふうらい)特別
2/12
2/12
1人
張田京 55K
10番
477
マクロプラネッ
34
1413
(0.3)
7-7-7
40.4
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
初富(はつとみ)特別
3/8
3/8
4人
張田京 55K
3番
477
ベルモントオメ
47
1432
(0.0)
6-5-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ソウルオブザマター ハクジュ イガノブーケ (サクラチヨノオー) |
鈴木啓 55K
大井 久保信
68
52
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
北極星賞B3二 選抜
5/13
5/13
6人
鈴木啓 55K
8番
495
ブルーホーク
46
1421
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
大井 03.31 不 右 1800
杉並区特別C1一 選
2/14
2/14
9人
鈴木啓 55K
4番
495
カイジンシース
68
1566
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
初凪特別C1一 選抜
5/15
5/15
12人
鈴木啓 55K
11番
505
ピエールバス
52
1567
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 12.29 不 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3一
10/13
10/13
9人
鈴木啓 55K
11番
500
デスモゾーム
40
1434
(2.9)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
デュラブ サンライトライダー サンライトウェルズ (スキャン) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 村上頼
57
46
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 04.11 不 右 1400
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
8人
赤嶺亮 54K
9番
491
オーミバンデ
47
1279
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.2
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1500
探梅(たんばい)特別
6/14
6/14
7人
町田直 55K
5番
487
タキオンスピリ
57
1365
(1.9)
3-2-3
40.5
|
大井 01.16 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1二 選抜
7/12
7/12
9人
石崎駿 55K
6番
490
プレイズアス
36
1436
(1.4)
6-5-5
40.0
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1600
忘年特別C1二 選抜
5/11
5/11
7人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
491
イーグルビス
43
1431
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
スエヒロコマンダー イーグルショウ ジェイドストリーク (ジェイドロバリー) |
坂井英 55K
大井 山藤統
51
36
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 03.26 稍 右 1600
六分儀座特別C1二
1/14
1/14
2人
坂井英 55K
8番
462
コウギョウジ
47
1433
(0.0)
5-4-4
40.3
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1600
春雷特別C1二 選抜
2/11
2/11
2人
坂井英 55K
10番
461
グレイトセイウ
51
1429
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.5
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム特別
6/14
6/14
9人
御神訓 55K
4番
467
ソリッドマーカ
45
1142
(1.0)
14-13
36.6
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1800
黒潮盃(S2)3歳
13/15
13/15
11人
真島大 56K
15番
449
マルヨフェニック
-1
1561
(3.1)
13-10-13
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヴィクトリースピーチ パワーヴィクトリー パワーハピネス (イブンベイ) |
森下博 55K
船橋 佐々功
48
42
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1600
B3二
6/11
6/11
4人
的場文 55K
11番
470
デザートレシ
31
1433
(1.6)
8-9-8
39.1
|
大井 03.25 稍 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
9/14
9/14
7人
桑島孝 55K
10番
477
リワードアルヒ
41
1581
(1.8)
13-12-13
40.1
|
船橋 02.08 重 左 1600
B3二
5/14
5/14
6人
菅原勲 55K
3番
471
ベルモントオメ
48
1398
(1.0)
10-11-11
39.0
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1400
昇龍(しょうりゅう)
9/12
9/12
6人
内田博 54K
12番
471
コーラスマスター
47
1304
(1.1)
9-8-9
39.1
|
|
|