1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ブルーライン オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 足立勝
69
44
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
1/12
1/12
2人
御神訓 55K
7番
461
リアルバロース
69
1558
(0.3)
5-6-6
38.9
|
川崎 02.27 重 左 1600
フェブラリースター賞
5/10
5/10
2人
今野忠 56K
3番
464
グローリーソン
50
1446
(1.3)
6-3-3
40.2
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
ガーネットスター賞B
4/14
4/14
4人
今野忠 54K
7番
463
サンワードピ
58
1428
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.9
|
川崎 09.14 稍 左 1600
銀河(ぎんが)特別B
2/11
2/11
1人
今野忠 56K
11番
451
ヒカリワーネリー
-1
1428
(0.9)
5-5-6
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ミウラリチャード シャムロッククリーク (Irish River) |
石崎隆 55K
川崎 岩本洋
57
50
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 03.19 良 左 1900
桜草(さくらそう)特
1/11
1/11
5人
石崎隆 56K
8番
503
ラビーエメラル
53
2051
(0.1)
7-5-4
39.9
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
アメジスト特別B2三
8/11
8/11
9人
金子正 56K
3番
510
マイネルブラシ
37
1355
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.5
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
立春(りっしゅん)特
8/14
8/14
6人
石崎隆 54K
5番
513
エフケータイガ
54
1444
(1.5)
10-10-11
40.5
|
川崎 01.01 重 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
7/13
7/13
11人
石崎隆 54K
10番
521
ゲームメーカー
57
1445
(1.5)
10-10-7
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
シャンハイ トールスファイアー フラッシュオーバー (アサティス) |
達城龍 55K
大井 香取和
54
48
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
朧月賞B2一 選抜特
6/10
6/10
7人
勝浦正 55K
1番
469
ワールドエミネ
54
1416
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B1一
7/10
7/10
7人
達城龍 54K
6番
468
ダイワデンハ
40
1440
(1.4)
4-5-5
40.4
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B1二
6/13
6/13
6人
達城龍 54K
10番
468
デスモゾーム
48
1431
(2.0)
6-5-6
39.9
|
船橋 02.05 不 左 1600
春告鳥(はるつげどり
3/14
3/14
6人
達城龍 54K
3番
467
リアルバロース
48
1405
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー リアルバローズ シンコウリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
真島大 55K
大井 村上頼
66
56
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
2/12
2/12
5人
真島大 55K
11番
517
ブルーライン
66
1561
(0.3)
3-2-4
39.6
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞A
9/13
9/13
9人
真島大 53K
13番
522
サウンドイモン
59
1564
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.0
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
8/15
8/15
4人
真島大 54K
12番
525
ブライダルヘ
46
2107
(3.1)
3-2-5
42.3
|
船橋 02.05 不 左 1600
春告鳥(はるつげどり
1/14
1/14
5人
真島大 56K
8番
520
ミスエムカーベ
52
1400
(0.2)
6-6-4
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
コンサートボーイ サウンドイモン セイコーアロー (ハイセイコー) |
坂井英 55K
大井 栗田裕
77
66
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
5/12
5/12
1人
坂井英 55K
1番
472
ブルーライン
61
1566
(0.8)
12-11-7
39.6
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞A
1/13
1/13
6人
坂井英 53K
10番
475
チェレブラーレ
73
1550
(0.0)
10-8-6
38.4
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
2/15
2/15
5人
坂井英 54K
5番
474
ブライダルヘ
77
2078
(0.2)
12-6-6
39.0
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
1/14
1/14
3人
坂井英 55K
9番
481
トールスファイア
53
1566
(0.1)
8-8-9
38.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
マルターズライオン ライオネスドリーム マックスイエラ (ビシヨツプボブ) |
左海誠 53K
大井 栗田泰
43
26
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2二
5/14
5/14
8人
左海誠 54K
3番
454
ラストチャンピ
43
1142
(1.0)
2-3
39.1
|
大井 03.14 良 右 1200
仲春賞B2二 B3一
9/13
9/13
10人
左海誠 54K
7番
457
ソリッドマーカ
43
1143
(1.2)
12-13
37.9
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
13/15
13/15
12人
左海誠 52K
8番
453
ブライダルヘ
18
2133
(5.7)
2-8-11
44.0
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1600
’07クリスタルナイ
10/12
10/12
11人
張田京 53K
4番
465
パフィオペテ
-1
1416
(2.4)
7-9-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ユートカイザー ユウユウカイザー トーシンハーモニー (ナヴァホバード) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 栗田裕
56
47
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
朧月賞B2一 選抜特
10/10
10/10
3人
坂井英 55K
7番
490
ワールドエミネ
44
1427
(2.2)
2-2-2
42.0
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B1一
3/10
3/10
4人
森泰斗 54K
7番
487
ダイワデンハ
52
1427
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 02.20 良 右 1200
アーバンステージ如月
13/14
13/14
1人
坂井英 56K
10番
489
セレブサンデ
36
1153
(2.3)
3-3
40.4
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1600
春駒賞B2二 特別
2/11
2/11
3人
坂井英 55K
10番
488
デスモゾーム
56
1419
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ホリスキー キョウエイオーザ ノーシークレット (パーソロン) |
張田京 55K
大井 阪本一
54
39
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
朧月賞B2一 選抜特
7/10
7/10
9人
張田京 55K
8番
533
ワールドエミネ
54
1416
(1.1)
5-5-4
40.8
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
11/12
11/12
8人
張田京 55K
2番
516
ブルーライン
43
1583
(2.5)
1-1-1
42.3
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B1一
5/10
5/10
6人
張田京 54K
9番
518
ダイワデンハ
48
1431
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.9
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
15/15
15/15
11人
張田京 54K
1番
515
ブライダルヘ
9
2142
(6.6)
4-7-7
45.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールデンフェザント ピエールマドンナ ミスティーナイル (アスワン) |
納谷和 53K
大井 秋吉和
39
22
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 04.09 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2二
11/14
11/14
9人
納谷和 54K
12番
476
ラストチャンピ
39
1148
(1.6)
12-9
38.0
|
大井 03.14 良 右 1200
仲春賞B2二 B3一
12/13
12/13
13人
山田信 54K
4番
476
ソリッドマーカ
36
1154
(2.3)
13-12
38.9
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B1二
13/13
13/13
11人
山田信 52K
2番
475
デスモゾーム
13
1469
(5.8)
13-13-13
42.5
|
大井 09.20 良 右 1600
リエンダ賞B1二 B
5/11
5/11
4人
納谷和 54K
2番
486
ミヤコフラッシュ
-1
1426
(1.3)
11-7-7
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ベルモントマーキス リトルサマー (アジュディケーティング) |
的場文 55K
大井 蛯名末
71
59
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 04.11 不 右 1800
オメガ賞B1二 B2
5/11
5/11
2人
石崎駿 54K
1番
496
シンゼンタイヨ
48
1564
(0.7)
8-10-10
38.5
|
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
4/12
4/12
6人
石崎駿 55K
4番
497
ブルーライン
65
1562
(0.4)
9-2-3
39.7
|
大井 03.13 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞A
10/13
10/13
7人
内田博 53K
1番
502
サウンドイモン
53
1570
(2.0)
3-4-3
40.6
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
3/15
3/15
8人
石崎駿 54K
14番
502
ブライダルヘ
71
2084
(0.8)
10-4-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
タマモクロス マイネルブラジリエ メジロエマ (モガミ) |
繁田健 55K
浦和 柘榴浩
61
52
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 03.21 重 左 1600
狭山湖(さやまこ)特
1/11
1/11
1人
繁田健 56K
6番
445
アルキオーネ
59
1423
(0.9)
3-2-2
38.4
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
アメジスト特別B2三
1/11
1/11
4人
繁田健 54K
5番
446
コスモライゼン
44
1344
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.1
|
浦和 01.21 良 左 1900
ジャニュアリー特別B
1/11
1/11
7人
繁田健 56K
11番
450
マイネルケルン
61
2045
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.6
|
大井 12.10 良 右 1800
枯木立賞B3三 特別
10/16
10/16
3人
繁田健 55K
3番
439
ミスタースマイル
44
1571
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ダンシングパートナ ウエノマルオキャン マイネアストラール (ミスターシービー) |
有年淳 53K
大井 井上弘
51
49
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 03.28 稍 右 1800
八丈島フリージア賞B
9/12
9/12
10人
有年淳 53K
12番
512
ブルーライン
50
1576
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.9
|
大井 02.22 良 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
9/15
9/15
10人
有年淳 52K
6番
514
ブライダルヘ
45
2108
(3.2)
8-9-9
41.5
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1600
春駒賞B2二 特別
4/11
4/11
6人
有年淳 53K
7番
513
デスモゾーム
51
1425
(0.8)
3-4-3
38.7
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
7/15
7/15
10人
有年淳 51K
13番
512
ベルモントノー
51
1422
(2.1)
3-5-5
40.4
|
|
|