1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
オース ウエスタンリピート ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 内村寛
46
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
7/9
7/9
8人
柴田直 54K
2番
415
オグリホット
46
2006
(2.9)
9-9-7
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
12/12
12/12
10人
柴田直 54K
9番
415
レオマジック
42
1454
(2.5)
9-10-10
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
13/14
13/14
14人
本村直 53K
4番
409
ステパノス
37
1585
(2.9)
5-8-9
41.4
|
船橋 02.08 重 左 1600
風来(ふうらい)特別
7/12
7/12
10人
鈴木啓 53K
1番
409
マクロプラネッ
27
1421
(1.1)
7-8-9
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ロングニュートリノ グレートセイコー ワカセイコー (ハイセイコー) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 安達良
60
44
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
469
オグリホット
60
1592
(1.5)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
11/12
11/12
12人
竹田秀 55K
10番
466
レオマジック
42
1454
(2.5)
12-12-12
|
高知 03.09 良 右 1400
高知競馬コミュ特別C
7/10
7/10
9人
上田将 55K
6番
475
マルタカウェルカ
34
1359
(1.4)
7-8-8
|
高知 03.01 稍 右 1300
祝・悦子誕生日特別C
7/11
7/11
1人
西川敏 55K
6番
478
ビクトリーハー
39
1278
(1.5)
9-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー ルナアーケード メローサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 荒巻透
75
44
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
5/10
5/10
8人
安部幸 55K
5番
414
ツルマルツイモツ
41
2076
(1.6)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1800
アルメリア特別A2
3/8
3/8
4人
安部幸 54K
8番
414
ヴィエントバ
35
2021
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
5/10
5/10
5人
安部幸 54K
6番
415
エイシンマルカム
75
1437
(0.5)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
如月特別A3b
7/12
7/12
5人
安部幸 54K
6番
414
テーマミュージ
23
2043
(1.6)
9-10-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
11 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン アイノコウジン アイノギャル (アイノセントスキー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
37
22
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1900
スプリング争覇4歳
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
5番
413
ウイニングウイ
18
2103
(7.9)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1600
桃花特別A1 オープ
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 52K
7番
405
サンキンスピー
21
1473
(5.0)
10-10-10
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2 特別
4/5
4/5
5人
大原浩 55K
2番
410
クィーンロマンス
37
2020
(4.3)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
黄梅特別A2
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
406
レオマジック
13
2046
(4.3)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
デュラブ ケイアイダンシング サチジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
清家義 56K
愛知 錦見勇
85
55
|
3 | 連闘 |
金沢 03.30 重 右 1900
イヌワシ賞A級 4歳
3/12
3/12
10人
清家義 56K
11番
459
ビッグドン
85
2059
(2.0)
6-4-3
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1800
アルメリア特別A2
4/8
4/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
462
ヴィエントバ
33
2022
(1.2)
3-3-2
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1800
うぐいす特別A3 特
5/10
5/10
3人
大畑雅 57K
5番
462
ツインスマイル
66
1597
(0.9)
7-6-4
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 2100
川崎記念[指定交流]
9/10
9/10
8人
大畑雅 57K
8番
463
フィールドルー
34
2199
(6.8)
10-9-9
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ ファストシャラポワ ゴールデンベル (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 今津勝
41
36
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
4/10
4/10
6人
大畑雅 55K
2番
462
ツルマルツイモツ
41
2075
(1.5)
4-5-3
|
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
5/10
5/10
5人
吉田稔 55K
8番
458
ワンダーポテ
33
1321
(3.0)
4-6-6
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
如月特別A3b
2/12
2/12
2人
大畑雅 54K
8番
457
テーマミュージ
31
2034
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1600
ネコヤナギ特別A3b
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 54K
12番
460
エターナルフラワ
40
1440
(0.1)
5-5-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン ヴィエントバイラー エンジェルコール (パークリージエント) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 藤ケ人
53
42
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
10/12
10/12
4人
宇都英 54K
7番
482
レオマジック
43
1452
(2.3)
6-6-8
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1800
アルメリア特別A2
1/8
1/8
3人
宇都英 54K
2番
480
イーストローレル
43
2010
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
如月特別A3b
5/12
5/12
3人
宇都英 54K
2番
481
テーマミュージ
27
2038
(1.1)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1600
サイネリア特別A3a
1/11
1/11
7人
宇都英 54K
4番
480
キミガヨオー
53
1438
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
77
57
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
6/9
6/9
3人
高木健 55K
6番
443
オグリホット
54
1598
(2.1)
4-3-4
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
2/10
2/10
7人
高木健 56K
1番
443
エイシンマルカム
77
1435
(0.3)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
黄梅特別A2
6/9
6/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
454
レオマジック
32
2022
(1.9)
5-5-5
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1600
白梅賞A4 選抜
4/9
4/9
8人
沼澤英 56K
7番
454
トミノダンデ
66
1448
(1.4)
5-5-5
|
|
|